BHV 2018/19
ÜBL wC-Jgd. Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 13:15 | 260361 | 20063601 | SSV Schrobenhausen II | TSV Karlsfeld | 17:12 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 15:30 | 260102 | 20063602 | SC Kirchdorf | TSV Gaimersheim | 6:22 | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 11:00 | 280249 | 20063603 | TSV Milbertshofen | SC Kirchdorf | 16:15 | |||
13:30 t | 260361 | 20063604 | SSV Schrobenhausen II | MBB SG Manching | 8:21 | |||||
14:30 | 260480 | 20063605 | SVA Palzing | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 17:17 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 13:10 | 260121 | 20063607 | TSV Gaimersheim | HF Scheyern | 24:6 | |||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 13:00 | 260322 | 20063608 | HF Scheyern | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 8:13 | |||
13:30 | 260361 | 20063609 | SSV Schrobenhausen II | SVA Palzing | 9:19 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 13:00 | 260121 | 20063611 | TSV Gaimersheim | TSV Milbertshofen | 27:11 | |||
15:30 | 260102 | 20063612 | SC Kirchdorf | TSV Karlsfeld | 28:22 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 11:00 | 280249 | 20063613 | TSV Milbertshofen | HF Scheyern | 16:6 | |||
12:00 | 260180 | 20063614 | TSV Karlsfeld | TSV Gaimersheim | 19:29 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 12:00 | 260220 | 20063615 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | SSV Schrobenhausen II | 24:6 | |||
12:30 | 260222 | 20063616 | MBB SG Manching | SC Kirchdorf | 23:6 | |||||
14:30 | 260480 | 20063617 | SVA Palzing | MTV Ingolstadt | ZG | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 11:15 | 260162 | 20063618 | MTV Ingolstadt | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ZH | |||
13:00 | 280249 | 20063619 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Karlsfeld | 20:23 | |||||
14:00 | 260322 | 20063620 | HF Scheyern | SSV Schrobenhausen II | 11:10 | |||||
14:45 | 260121 | 20063621 | TSV Gaimersheim | MBB SG Manching | 23:16 | |||||
15:30 | 260102 | 20063622 | SC Kirchdorf | SVA Palzing | 16:19 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 12:00 | 260220 | 20063623 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | TSV Karlsfeld | 26:12 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 15:30 | 260003 | 20063624 | SC Kirchdorf | TSV Milbertshofen | 20:13 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 12:00 | 260180 | 20063625 | TSV Karlsfeld | HF Scheyern | 21:6 | |||
14:00 | 260220 | 20063626 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | SC Kirchdorf | 19:15 | |||||
14:30 | 260480 | 20063627 | SVA Palzing | TSV Gaimersheim | 16:36 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 12:30 | 260222 | 20063628 | MBB SG Manching | TSV Milbertshofen | 22:11 | |||
15:00 | 260361 | 20063629 | SSV Schrobenhausen II | MTV Ingolstadt | ZG | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 10:30 | 260180 | 20063630 | TSV Karlsfeld | MBB SG Manching | 22:21 | |||
13:30 | 260121 | 20063631 | TSV Gaimersheim | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 27:12 | |||||
15:30 | 260102 | 20063632 | SC Kirchdorf | SSV Schrobenhausen II | 30:16 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 14:00 v | 260180 | 20063606 | TSV Karlsfeld | MTV Ingolstadt | ZG | |||
14:45 | 260361 | 20063633 | SSV Schrobenhausen II | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 10:30 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 16:00 v | 260322 | 20063634 | HF Scheyern | MTV Ingolstadt | ZG | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 12:00 | 260322 | 20063635 | HF Scheyern | MBB SG Manching | 11:31 | |||
14:30 | 260480 | 20063636 | SVA Palzing | TSV Karlsfeld | 18:19 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 10:30 | 260162 | 20063637 | MTV Ingolstadt | SC Kirchdorf | ZH | |||
11:00 | 260220 | 20063638 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | TSV Milbertshofen | 29:22 | |||||
13:00 | 260121 | 20063639 | TSV Gaimersheim | SSV Schrobenhausen II | 32:19 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 10:30 | 260180 | 20063640 | TSV Karlsfeld | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 10:18 | |||
10:30 | 260222 | 20063641 | MBB SG Manching | SVA Palzing | 21:9 | |||||
10:40 | 260121 | 20063642 | TSV Gaimersheim | MTV Ingolstadt | ZG | |||||
12:00 | 260322 | 20063643 | HF Scheyern | SC Kirchdorf | 8:22 | |||||
13:00 | 280249 | 20063644 | TSV Milbertshofen | SSV Schrobenhausen II | 17:9 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 13:00 | 260220 | 20063645 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | MBB SG Manching | 25:22 | |||
17:45 | 260480 | 20063646 | SVA Palzing | HF Scheyern | 19:12 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 11:00 | 260162 | 20063647 | MTV Ingolstadt | TSV Milbertshofen | ZH | |||
Fr. | 21.12.2018 | 15:30 v | 260162 | 20063610 | MTV Ingolstadt | MBB SG Manching | ZH | |||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 12:30 | 260222 | 20063648 | MBB SG Manching | TSV Karlsfeld | 34:10 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 12:00 | 260322 | 20063650 | HF Scheyern | TSV Gaimersheim | 11:32 | |||
14:00 | 260162 | 20063651 | MTV Ingolstadt | TSV Karlsfeld | ZH | |||||
14:45 t/v | 260222 | 20063652 | MBB SG Manching | SSV Schrobenhausen II | 22:15 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 14:30 | 260480 | 20063654 | SVA Palzing | SSV Schrobenhausen II | 19:15 | |||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 09:00 | 260223 | 20063655 | MBB SG Manching | MTV Ingolstadt | ZG | |||
11:00 | 280249 | 20063656 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Gaimersheim | 24:29 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 | 260322 | 20063658 | HF Scheyern | TSV Milbertshofen | 12:23 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 11:00 | 260162 | 20063659 | MTV Ingolstadt | SVA Palzing | ZH | |||
13:00 | 260121 | 20063660 | TSV Gaimersheim | TSV Karlsfeld | 29:3 | |||||
15:30 | 260102 | 20063661 | SC Kirchdorf | MBB SG Manching | 14:23 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 11:00 | 260180 | 20063662 | TSV Karlsfeld | TSV Milbertshofen | 16:32 | |||
12:45 | 260361 | 20063663 | SSV Schrobenhausen II | HF Scheyern | 27:13 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 11:00 | 260220 | 20063664 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | MTV Ingolstadt | ZG | |||
11:00 | 260223 | 20063665 | MBB SG Manching | TSV Gaimersheim | 20:23 | |||||
13:30 | 260480 | 20063666 | SVA Palzing | SC Kirchdorf | 17:20 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 10:00 | 260322 | 20063667 | HF Scheyern | TSV Karlsfeld | 9:21 | |||
11:00 | 260162 | 20063668 | MTV Ingolstadt | SSV Schrobenhausen II | ZH | |||||
11:00 | 280249 | 20063669 | TSV Milbertshofen | MBB SG Manching | 15:29 | |||||
13:30 | 260121 | 20063670 | TSV Gaimersheim | SVA Palzing | 33:21 | |||||
14:00 | 260102 | 20063671 | SC Kirchdorf | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11:23 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 10:45 | 260162 | 20063672 | MTV Ingolstadt | HF Scheyern | ZH | |||
11:00 | 260220 | 20063673 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | TSV Gaimersheim | 20:28 | |||||
13:00 | 260361 | 20063674 | SSV Schrobenhausen II | SC Kirchdorf | 13:18 | |||||
13:30 | 260480 | 20063675 | SVA Palzing | TSV Milbertshofen | 23:20 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 14:30 t | 260361 | 20063676 | SSV Schrobenhausen II | TSV Gaimersheim | 17:21 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 10:30 | 260180 | 20063677 | TSV Karlsfeld | SVA Palzing | 21:19 | |||
13:00 | 280249 | 20063678 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 18:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 14:00 | 280249 | 20063680 | TSV Milbertshofen | SVA Palzing | 17:15 | |||
15:00 | 260223 | 20063681 | MBB SG Manching | HF Scheyern | 22:8 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 13:30 | 260361 | 20063682 | SSV Schrobenhausen II | TSV Milbertshofen | 18:21 | |||
14:00 | 260220 | 20063649 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | SVA Palzing | 33:16 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 14:30 | 260480 | 20063684 | SVA Palzing | MBB SG Manching | 16:34 | |||
15:30 | 260102 | 20063685 | SC Kirchdorf | HF Scheyern | 13:9 | |||||
Di. | 02.04.2019 | 18:30 v | 260180 | 20063653 | TSV Karlsfeld | SC Kirchdorf | 15:21 | |||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 10:00 h | 260323 | 20063686 | HF Scheyern | SVA Palzing | 13:17 | |||
10:30 | 260180 | 20063687 | TSV Karlsfeld | SSV Schrobenhausen II | 21:24 | |||||
14:00 | 260223 | 20063689 | MBB SG Manching | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 26:20 | |||||
15:00 | 260121 | 20063690 | TSV Gaimersheim | SC Kirchdorf | 26:13 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 12:00 v | 260220 | 20063657 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | HF Scheyern | 30:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)