BHV 2019/20
ÜBL wC-Jgd. Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 22.09.2019 | 11:00 | 240148 | 20063100 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TS Coburg | 19:19 | |||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 11:00 | 240084 | 20063101 | SC Eltersdorf | TS Herzogenaurach | 11:11 | |||
11:30 | 220045 | 20063102 | TS Coburg | SV Buckenhofen | 18:13 | |||||
12:45 | 220080 | 20063103 | TV Ebern | TSV Weitramsdorf | 10:28 | |||||
Do. | 03.10.2019 | 10:00 | 230262 | 20063104 | TSV Neustadt | HC Neust./Aisch | 14:11 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 11:00 | 220023 | 20063106 | TSV Weitramsdorf | SC Eltersdorf | 29:15 | |||
13:00 | 240148 | 20063107 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TS Herzogenaurach | 26:8 | |||||
15:30 | 240105 | 20063108 | SV Buckenhofen | TV Ebern | 22:1 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 13:25 | 230261 | 20063109 | HC Neust./Aisch | TS Coburg | 7:26 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 14:15 | 220080 | 20063110 | TV Ebern | HC Neust./Aisch | 15:19 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 11:15 | 240084 | 20063111 | SC Eltersdorf | SV Buckenhofen | 11:8 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 12:15 | 240105 | 20063113 | SV Buckenhofen | TS Herzogenaurach | 20:9 | |||
13:50 | 230261 | 20063114 | HC Neust./Aisch | SC Eltersdorf | 12:11 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 14:00 | 220080 | 20063115 | TV Ebern | TSV Neustadt | 13:16 | |||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 10:00 | 240145 | 20063116 | TS Herzogenaurach | HC Neust./Aisch | 9:15 | |||
11:15 | 220023 | 20063117 | TSV Weitramsdorf | SV Buckenhofen | 9:24 | |||||
14:00 | 220045 | 20063118 | TS Coburg | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 19:22 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 11:00 | 220045 | 20063119 | TS Coburg | TV Ebern | 26:7 | |||
12:00 | 240083 | 20063120 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | SV Buckenhofen | 20:9 | |||||
13:50 | 230261 | 20063121 | HC Neust./Aisch | TSV Weitramsdorf | 14:12 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 15:00 | 240144 | 20063123 | TS Herzogenaurach | TSV Neustadt | 20:29 | |||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 11:15 | 240084 | 20063124 | SC Eltersdorf | TS Coburg | 16:18 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 16:15 | 220080 | 20063126 | TV Ebern | SC Eltersdorf | 16:20 | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 11:00 | 230262 | 20063127 | TSV Neustadt | TSV Weitramsdorf | 17:20 | |||
12:00 | 220045 | 20063128 | TS Coburg | TS Herzogenaurach | 35:9 | |||||
12:00 | 240148 | 20063129 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HC Neust./Aisch | 19:10 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 13:00 h/v | 220081 | 20063122 | TV Ebern | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 9:41 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 18:00 | 240084 | 20063130 | SC Eltersdorf | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 14:40 | |||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 10:15 | 240145 | 20063131 | TS Herzogenaurach | TV Ebern | 21:14 | |||
11:00 | 240102 | 20063132 | SV Buckenhofen | TSV Neustadt | 31:8 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 10:00 | 230262 | 20063133 | TSV Neustadt | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 14:46 | |||
10:45 | 220023 | 20063134 | TSV Weitramsdorf | TS Coburg | 13:20 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 13:00 v | 240144 | 20063105 | TS Herzogenaurach | TSV Weitramsdorf | 8:13 | |||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 10:30 v | 240105 | 20063125 | SV Buckenhofen | HC Neust./Aisch | 19:15 | |||
15:00 | 230262 | 20063135 | TSV Neustadt | TS Coburg | 12:34 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 11:00 | 220023 | 20063136 | TSV Weitramsdorf | TV Ebern | 14:10 | |||
15:00 | 240144 | 20063137 | TS Herzogenaurach | SC Eltersdorf | 20:25 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 13:50 | 230261 | 20063138 | HC Neust./Aisch | TSV Neustadt | 18:14 | |||
15:45 | 240105 | 20063139 | SV Buckenhofen | TS Coburg | 18:15 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 14:00 | 240144 | 20063141 | TS Herzogenaurach | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 8:42 | |||
14:30 | 220080 | 20063140 | TV Ebern | SV Buckenhofen | 9:28 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 12:00 | 220045 | 20063142 | TS Coburg | HC Neust./Aisch | 19:9 | |||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 10:30 | 240105 | 20063143 | SV Buckenhofen | SC Eltersdorf | 22:20 | |||
10:45 | 220023 | 20063144 | TSV Weitramsdorf | TS Herzogenaurach | 17:16 | |||||
11:00 | 240083 | 20063145 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TSV Neustadt | 31:11 | |||||
15:25 | 230261 | 20063146 | HC Neust./Aisch | TV Ebern | 13:8 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 14:30 | 240144 | 20063147 | TS Herzogenaurach | SV Buckenhofen | 12:30 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 11:15 | 240084 | 20063148 | SC Eltersdorf | HC Neust./Aisch | 14:15 | |||
12:00 | 220045 | 20063149 | TS Coburg | TSV Neustadt | 35:10 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 11:15 | 230262 | 20063151 | TSV Neustadt | TV Ebern | 18:9 | |||
12:15 | 240105 | 20063152 | SV Buckenhofen | TSV Weitramsdorf | 23:10 | |||||
13:50 | 230261 | 20063153 | HC Neust./Aisch | TS Herzogenaurach | 16:14 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 16:00 v | 240084 | 20063154 | SC Eltersdorf | TSV Weitramsdorf | 9:21 | |||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 11:00 | 230262 | 20063155 | TSV Neustadt | SC Eltersdorf | NG | |||
Termin offen | 220080 | 20063156 | TV Ebern | TS Coburg | NH | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 14:15 | 220023 | 20063157 | TSV Weitramsdorf | HC Neust./Aisch | 16:14 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 10:30 | 240105 | 20063158 | SV Buckenhofen | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 26:33 | |||
11:15 | 240084 | 20063159 | SC Eltersdorf | TSV Neustadt | 20:19 | |||||
Di. | 03.03.2020 | 18:30 v | 220023 | 20063150 | TSV Weitramsdorf | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 18:33 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 11:15 | 230262 | 20063160 | TSV Neustadt | TS Herzogenaurach | 11:28 | |||
13:30 v | 240148 | 20063112 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TSV Weitramsdorf | NG | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 12:00 | 220045 | 20063161 | TS Coburg | SC Eltersdorf | 37:9 | |||
13:50 | 230261 | 20063163 | HC Neust./Aisch | SV Buckenhofen | 10:16 | |||||
16:00 v | 240148 | 20063162 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TV Ebern | 41:10 | |||||
Termin offen | 240145 | 20063164 | TS Herzogenaurach | TS Coburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230262 | 20063165 | HC Neust./Aisch | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220023 | 20063166 | TSV Weitramsdorf | TSV Neustadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 240084 | 20063167 | SC Eltersdorf | TV Ebern | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220080 | 20063168 | TV Ebern | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 240148 | 20063169 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | SC Eltersdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220045 | 20063170 | TS Coburg | TSV Weitramsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230262 | 20063171 | TSV Neustadt | SV Buckenhofen | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)