BHV 2019/20
ÜBOL mB-Jgd. Südost 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 13:15 | 280010 | 20037300 | SV Anzing II | TSV Schliersee | 31:30 | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 14:30 | 280247 | 20037301 | HSG München West | TSV Trudering | ZH | |||
16:00 | 260001 | 20037302 | TV Altötting | TSV Schliersee | 17:18 | |||||
16:00 | 280430 | 20037303 | TSV Übersee | TuS Traunreut | 27:32 | |||||
17:45 | 280180 | 20037304 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Vaterstetten | 15:35 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 15:50 | 280320 | 20037305 | TuS Prien | SV Anzing II | 16:34 | |||
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 17:00 | 280180 | 20037306 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Übersee | 15:40 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 16:10 | 280010 | 20037307 | SV Anzing II | HSG München West | ZG | |||
17:30 | 280403 | 20037308 | TuS Traunreut | TuS Prien | 55:16 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 10:30 | 280440 | 20037309 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Schliersee | 28:21 | |||
15:30 | 280231 | 20037310 | TSV Trudering | TV Altötting | 24:17 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 15:30 | 280430 | 20037311 | TSV Übersee | TSV Vaterstetten | 40:30 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 11:00 | 280320 | 20037312 | TuS Prien | Kirchheimer SC | 31:25 | |||
15:45 | 280259 | 20037313 | TSV Schliersee | TSV Trudering | 15:20 | |||||
17:00 | 280247 | 20037314 | HSG München West | TuS Traunreut | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 16:00 | 280403 | 20037315 | TuS Traunreut | TV Altötting | 36:17 | |||
16:00 | 280180 | 20037316 | Kirchheimer SC | HSG München West | ZG | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 10:45 | 280440 | 20037317 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Trudering | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 12:45 | 280247 | 20037318 | HSG München West | TSV Übersee | ZH | |||
14:00 | 260001 | 20037319 | TV Altötting | Kirchheimer SC | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 11:00 | 280231 | 20037320 | TSV Trudering | SV Anzing II | 23:29 | |||
15:45 | 280145 | 20037321 | TSV Schliersee | TuS Traunreut | 22:29 | |||||
16:30 | 280320 | 20037322 | TuS Prien | TSV Vaterstetten | 17:34 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 16:00 | 280430 | 20037323 | TSV Übersee | TV Altötting | 32:19 | |||
16:45 | 280180 | 20037324 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Schliersee | 16:30 | |||||
17:30 | 280403 | 20037325 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Trudering | 33:23 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 10:45 | 280440 | 20037326 | TSV Vaterstetten | SV Anzing II | 28:28 | |||
16:00 | 280320 | 20037327 | TuS Prien | HSG München West | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 13:30 | 280247 | 20037328 | HSG München West | TSV Vaterstetten | ZH | |||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 14:30 | 260001 | 20037329 | TV Altötting | TuS Prien | 23:18 | |||
15:30 | 280231 | 20037330 | TSV Trudering | Kirchheimer SC | 29:21 | |||||
15:45 | 280145 | 20037331 | TSV Schliersee | TSV Übersee | 22:31 | |||||
17:45 | 280010 | 20037332 | SV Anzing II | TuS Traunreut | 31:31 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 16:00 | 280430 | 20037333 | TSV Übersee | TSV Trudering | 34:20 | |||
16:00 | 280233 | 20037334 | HSG München West | TV Altötting | ZH | |||||
17:45 | 280180 | 20037335 | Kirchheimer SC | SV Anzing II | 14:34 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 12:00 | 280440 | 20037336 | TSV Vaterstetten | TuS Traunreut | 26:32 | |||
15:50 | 280320 | 20037337 | TuS Prien | TSV Schliersee | 23:32 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 15:45 | 280145 | 20037338 | TSV Schliersee | HSG München West | ZG | |||
17:15 | 260001 | 20037339 | TV Altötting | SV Anzing II | 26:25 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 16:00 | 280010 | 20037340 | SV Anzing II | TSV Übersee | 28:32 | |||
16:00 | 280231 | 20037341 | TSV Trudering | TuS Prien | 34:21 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 15:40 | 260265 | 20037342 | TV Altötting | TSV Vaterstetten | 19:24 | |||
15:45 | 280403 | 20037343 | TuS Traunreut | Kirchheimer SC | 42:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 11:30 | 280430 | 20037344 | TSV Übersee | TuS Prien | 35:24 | |||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 13:00 | 280010 | 20037345 | SV Anzing II | TSV Vaterstetten | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 15:45 | 280403 | 20037346 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Übersee | 36:27 | |||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 10:45 | 280440 | 20037347 | TSV Vaterstetten | Kirchheimer SC | 46:28 | |||
13:00 | 280231 | 20037348 | TSV Trudering | HSG München West | ZG | |||||
15:45 | 280259 | 20037349 | TSV Schliersee | TV Altötting | 27:29 | |||||
16:10 | 280010 | 20037350 | SV Anzing II | TuS Prien | 47:28 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 16:00 | 280430 | 20037351 | TSV Übersee | Kirchheimer SC | 35:21 | |||
17:45 | 280247 | 20037352 | HSG München West | SV Anzing II | ZH | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 15:45 | 280259 | 20037353 | TSV Schliersee | TSV Vaterstetten | 31:28 | |||
15:50 | 280320 | 20037354 | TuS Prien | TuS Traunreut | 19:34 | |||||
17:15 | 260001 | 20037355 | TV Altötting | TSV Trudering | 19:19 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 11:00 | 280010 | 20037357 | SV Anzing II | TV Altötting | 33:19 | |||
14:45 | 280180 | 20037358 | Kirchheimer SC | TuS Prien | 20:36 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 10:45 | 280440 | 20037360 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Übersee | 21:26 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 15:30 | 280259 | 20037362 | TSV Schliersee | SV Anzing II | NG | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 15:30 | 260001 | 20037361 | TV Altötting | TuS Traunreut | 23:28 | |||
16:00 | 280320 | 20037363 | TuS Prien | TSV Übersee | 23:40 | |||||
16:00 | 280231 | 20037364 | TSV Trudering | TSV Vaterstetten | 21:21 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 11:15 | 280010 | 20037366 | SV Anzing II | TSV Trudering | 26:36 | |||
14:45 | 280180 | 20037368 | Kirchheimer SC | TV Altötting | 18:27 | |||||
15:45 | 280403 | 20037369 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Schliersee | 34:24 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 10:45 | 280440 | 20037370 | TSV Vaterstetten | TuS Prien | 34:27 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 14:30 | 280231 | 20037372 | TSV Trudering | TuS Traunreut | 19:31 | |||
15:45 | 280145 | 20037373 | TSV Schliersee | Kirchheimer SC | 43:17 | |||||
17:30 | 260001 | 20037374 | TV Altötting | TSV Übersee | 27:29 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 16:00 | 280430 | 20037375 | TSV Übersee | TSV Schliersee | 23:21 | |||
17:30 | 280180 | 20037376 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Trudering | 22:31 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 14:10 | 280320 | 20037378 | TuS Prien | TV Altötting | 28:29 | |||
15:30 | 280403 | 20037379 | TuS Traunreut | SV Anzing II | 27:23 | |||||
Termin offen | 280231 | 20037356 | TSV Trudering | TSV Schliersee | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280403 | 20037381 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Vaterstetten | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280231 | 20037382 | TSV Trudering | TSV Übersee | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280145 | 20037383 | TSV Schliersee | TuS Prien | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280010 | 20037384 | SV Anzing II | Kirchheimer SC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280430 | 20037385 | TSV Übersee | SV Anzing II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280320 | 20037386 | TuS Prien | TSV Trudering | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280180 | 20037387 | Kirchheimer SC | TuS Traunreut | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280440 | 20037389 | TSV Vaterstetten | TV Altötting | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)