BHV 2023/24
ÜBOL weibliche B-Jugend Staffel Süd-Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 13:45 | 280232 | 20047120 | TSV Forstenried II | VfL Waldkraiburg | 12:14 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 10:30 | 280244 | 20047121 | SV München Laim II | TSV Simbach | 22:21 | |||
17:00 | 280320 | 20047122 | TuS Prien | TSV Vaterstetten | 24:15 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:00 | 260460 | 20047123 | VfL Waldkraiburg | TuS Prien | 10:20 | |||
16:00 | 280130 | 20047124 | TSV Grafing | TSV Forstenried II | 24:17 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 13:45 | 280440 | 20047125 | TSV Vaterstetten | SV München Laim II | 11:24 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 14:00 | 260360 | 20047126 | TSV Simbach | TSV Vaterstetten | 20:12 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 13:00 | 280320 | 20047127 | TuS Prien | TSV Grafing | 31:37 | |||
14:00 | 280244 | 20047128 | SV München Laim II | VfL Waldkraiburg | 27:15 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 17:15 | 280440 | 20047129 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Forstenried II | 27:15 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 14:00 | 260460 | 20047130 | VfL Waldkraiburg | TSV Simbach | 19:18 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 16:15 | 280232 | 20047132 | TSV Forstenried II | TuS Prien | 21:31 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:30 | 280440 | 20047133 | TSV Vaterstetten | VfL Waldkraiburg | 24:11 | |||
14:45 | 260360 | 20047134 | TSV Simbach | TSV Grafing | 22:19 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 11:00 | 280320 | 20047136 | TuS Prien | SV München Laim II | 25:23 | |||
13:45 | 280232 | 20047137 | TSV Forstenried II | TSV Simbach | 16:25 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 17:30 v | 280130 | 20047131 | TSV Grafing | SV München Laim II | 27:28 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:00 | 260460 | 20047141 | VfL Waldkraiburg | TSV Forstenried II | 21:15 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | 280440 | 20047142 | TSV Vaterstetten | TuS Prien | 20:26 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 12:15 | 280260 | 20047144 | SV München Laim II | TSV Vaterstetten | 20:20 | |||
15:10 | 280320 | 20047145 | TuS Prien | VfL Waldkraiburg | 19:16 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 14:30 | 280232 | 20047146 | TSV Forstenried II | TSV Grafing | 30:32 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 12:00 v | 280130 | 20047135 | TSV Grafing | VfL Waldkraiburg | 26:16 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 11:00 v | 260460 | 20047147 | VfL Waldkraiburg | SV München Laim II | 13:25 | |||
13:45 v | 280440 | 20047139 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Grafing | 21:28 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:30 | 280440 | 20047148 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Simbach | 13:12 | |||
18:30 | 280130 | 20047149 | TSV Grafing | TuS Prien | 33:30 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 14:00 | 280232 | 20047150 | TSV Forstenried II | TSV Vaterstetten | 23:31 | |||
14:45 | 260360 | 20047151 | TSV Simbach | VfL Waldkraiburg | 22:19 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 15:30 v | 260460 | 20047152 | VfL Waldkraiburg | TSV Vaterstetten | 15:24 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 13:20 | 280320 | 20047153 | TuS Prien | TSV Forstenried II | 32:19 | |||
15:20 | 280130 | 20047154 | TSV Grafing | TSV Simbach | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:00 v | 260360 | 20047143 | TSV Simbach | SV München Laim II | 15:19 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 16:30 | 280244 | 20047155 | SV München Laim II | TSV Grafing | 37:36 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 17:30 v | 280320 | 20047140 | TuS Prien | TSV Simbach | 30:17 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:15 | 280260 | 20047156 | SV München Laim II | TuS Prien | 33:31 | |||
16:00 | 260460 | 20047157 | VfL Waldkraiburg | TSV Grafing | 12:22 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 14:45 | 260360 | 20047158 | TSV Simbach | TSV Forstenried II | WG | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:20 | 280130 | 20047159 | TSV Grafing | TSV Vaterstetten | 21:18 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:45 | 280232 | 20047160 | TSV Forstenried II | SV München Laim II | 15:34 | |||
14:45 | 260360 | 20047161 | TSV Simbach | TuS Prien | 19:17 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 18:15 v | 280260 | 20047138 | SV München Laim II | TSV Forstenried II | 36:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)