Mittelfranken 2016/17
Bezirksoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 15:00 | 230142 | 23022004 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TV Roßtal | 22:20 | |||
16:00 | 230266 | 23022006 | ESV Flügelrad | Post SV Nbg | 19:28 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 14:00 | 230343 | 23022005 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Wendelstein | 20:24 | |||
14:45 | 230362 | 23022001 | TSV Stein | HG/HSC Fürth | 21:17 | |||||
16:00 | 230108 | 23022002 | MTV Stadeln | HG Ansbach | 33:20 | |||||
16:00 | 230100 | 23022003 | TSV Schnelldorf | HG Zirndorf II | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 18:00 | 230001 | 23022007 | HG Ansbach | TSV Stein | 29:22 | |||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 16:00 | 230480 | 23022008 | HG Zirndorf II | MTV Stadeln | 18:18 | |||
16:00 | 230463 | 23022010 | TSV Wendelstein | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 20:25 | |||||
17:00 | 230341 | 23022009 | TV Roßtal | TSV Schnelldorf | 23:18 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 15:00 | 230142 | 23022017 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | ESV Flügelrad | 22:21 | |||
17:00 | 230108 | 23022015 | MTV Stadeln | TV Roßtal | 28:17 | |||||
18:00 | 230343 | 23022018 | TSV Rothenburg | Post SV Nbg | 22:29 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2016 | 15:00 | 230104 | 23022013 | HG/HSC Fürth | HG Ansbach | 26:24 | |||
15:00 | 230362 | 23022014 | TSV Stein | HG Zirndorf II | 17:14 | |||||
15:00 | 230100 | 23022016 | TSV Schnelldorf | TSV Wendelstein | 24:30 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 17:15 | 230343 | 23022023 | TSV Rothenburg | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 25:25 | |||
18:00 | 230268 | 23022024 | Post SV Nbg | HG Ansbach | 29:20 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 16:00 | 230480 | 23022019 | HG Zirndorf II | HG/HSC Fürth | 27:16 | |||
17:00 | 230341 | 23022020 | TV Roßtal | TSV Stein | 16:24 | |||||
20:00 | 230463 | 23022021 | TSV Wendelstein | MTV Stadeln | 21:24 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 16:00 v | 230142 | 23022030 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | Post SV Nbg | 17:29 | |||
17:00 | 230108 | 23022028 | MTV Stadeln | ESV Flügelrad | 29:18 | |||||
18:00 | 230001 | 23022025 | HG Ansbach | HG Zirndorf II | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 14:00 | 230100 | 23022029 | TSV Schnelldorf | TSV Rothenburg | 29:27 | |||
15:00 v | 230104 | 23022026 | HG/HSC Fürth | TV Roßtal | 19:19 | |||||
17:00 | 230362 | 23022027 | TSV Stein | TSV Wendelstein | 15:17 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 16:00 | 230266 | 23022022 | ESV Flügelrad | TSV Schnelldorf | 30:23 | |||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 16:00 | 230266 | 23022011 | ESV Flügelrad | TSV Rothenburg | 28:21 | |||
Do. | 17.11.2016 | 18:30 h/v | 230267 | 23022012 | Post SV Nbg | HG/HSC Fürth | 32:17 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 16:00 | 230463 | 23022032 | TSV Wendelstein | HG/HSC Fürth | 35:27 | |||
16:00 | 230266 | 23022033 | ESV Flügelrad | TSV Stein | 22:19 | |||||
18:00 | 230268 | 23022036 | Post SV Nbg | HG Zirndorf II | 35:16 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 12:45 | 230142 | 23022035 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TSV Schnelldorf | 35:26 | |||
14:00 | 230343 | 23022034 | TSV Rothenburg | MTV Stadeln | 18:30 | |||||
17:00 | 230341 | 23022031 | TV Roßtal | HG Ansbach | 25:30 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 17:00 | 230108 | 23022041 | MTV Stadeln | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 30:19 | |||
18:00 | 230001 | 23022038 | HG Ansbach | TSV Wendelstein | 24:19 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 15:00 | 230362 | 23022040 | TSV Stein | TSV Rothenburg | 22:14 | |||
16:00 | 230480 | 23022037 | HG Zirndorf II | TV Roßtal | 27:11 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 15:00 | 230142 | 23022046 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TSV Stein | 33:18 | |||
16:00 | 230266 | 23022044 | ESV Flügelrad | HG Ansbach | 28:29 | |||||
17:30 | 230343 | 23022045 | TSV Rothenburg | HG/HSC Fürth | 26:20 | |||||
18:00 | 230268 | 23022048 | Post SV Nbg | TV Roßtal | 30:10 | |||||
20:00 | 230100 | 23022047 | TSV Schnelldorf | MTV Stadeln | 22:42 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 16:00 | 230463 | 23022043 | TSV Wendelstein | HG Zirndorf II | 20:25 | |||
Do. | 08.12.2016 | 20:15 h/v | 230104 | 23022039 | HG/HSC Fürth | ESV Flügelrad | 16:27 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 17:00 | 230480 | 23022050 | HG Zirndorf II | ESV Flügelrad | 22:18 | |||
17:00 | 230108 | 23022054 | MTV Stadeln | Post SV Nbg | 20:28 | |||||
18:00 | 230001 | 23022051 | HG Ansbach | TSV Rothenburg | 18:23 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 15:00 | 230105 | 23022052 | HG/HSC Fürth | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 16:22 | |||
15:00 | 230362 | 23022053 | TSV Stein | TSV Schnelldorf | 27:24 | |||||
17:00 | 230341 | 23022049 | TV Roßtal | TSV Wendelstein | 18:21 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 14:30 | 230142 | 23022089 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TSV Rothenburg | 21:21 | |||
16:00 | 230100 | 23022042 | TSV Schnelldorf | Post SV Nbg | 19:28 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 15:00 | 230142 | 23022057 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | HG Ansbach | 26:23 | |||
16:00 | 230266 | 23022055 | ESV Flügelrad | TV Roßtal | 28:28 | |||||
17:00 | 230108 | 23022059 | MTV Stadeln | TSV Stein | 34:25 | |||||
18:00 | 230268 | 23022060 | Post SV Nbg | TSV Wendelstein | 41:25 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 14:00 | 230343 | 23022056 | TSV Rothenburg | HG Zirndorf II | 17:19 | |||
14:00 | 230100 | 23022058 | TSV Schnelldorf | HG/HSC Fürth | 33:20 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 18:00 h | 230004 | 23022064 | HG Ansbach | TSV Schnelldorf | 39:22 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 15:00 | 230105 | 23022065 | HG/HSC Fürth | MTV Stadeln | 15:36 | |||
15:00 | 230362 | 23022066 | TSV Stein | Post SV Nbg | 17:24 | |||||
16:00 | 230463 | 23022061 | TSV Wendelstein | ESV Flügelrad | 32:36 | |||||
16:00 | 230480 | 23022063 | HG Zirndorf II | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 19:18 | |||||
17:00 | 230341 | 23022062 | TV Roßtal | TSV Rothenburg | 23:30 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 17:00 | 230480 | 23022069 | HG Zirndorf II | TSV Schnelldorf | 19:19 | |||
18:00 | 230001 | 23022068 | HG Ansbach | MTV Stadeln | 26:16 | |||||
18:00 | 230268 | 23022072 | Post SV Nbg | ESV Flügelrad | 29:25 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 15:00 | 230106 | 23022067 | HG/HSC Fürth | TSV Stein | 18:16 | |||
16:30 | 230463 | 23022071 | TSV Wendelstein | TSV Rothenburg | 15:15 | |||||
17:00 | 230341 | 23022070 | TV Roßtal | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 28:25 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 15:00 | 230142 | 23022076 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TSV Wendelstein | 38:22 | |||
17:15 | 230343 | 23022077 | TSV Rothenburg | ESV Flügelrad | 23:17 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 14:00 | 230100 | 23022075 | TSV Schnelldorf | TV Roßtal | 27:23 | |||
15:00 | 230106 | 23022078 | HG/HSC Fürth | Post SV Nbg | 15:32 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 18:00 | 230001 | 23022079 | HG Ansbach | HG/HSC Fürth | 37:15 | |||
18:00 | 230268 | 23022084 | Post SV Nbg | TSV Rothenburg | 28:14 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 16:00 | 230480 | 23022080 | HG Zirndorf II | TSV Stein | 20:19 | |||
16:30 | 230463 | 23022082 | TSV Wendelstein | TSV Schnelldorf | 29:24 | |||||
17:00 | 230341 | 23022081 | TV Roßtal | MTV Stadeln | 27:33 | |||||
18:15 | 230266 | 23022083 | ESV Flügelrad | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 24:25 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 17:00 | 230108 | 23022087 | MTV Stadeln | TSV Wendelstein | 29:19 | |||
18:00 | 230001 | 23022090 | HG Ansbach | Post SV Nbg | 29:23 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 15:00 | 230106 | 23022085 | HG/HSC Fürth | HG Zirndorf II | 12:29 | |||
15:00 | 230362 | 23022086 | TSV Stein | TV Roßtal | 20:20 | |||||
15:30 | 230100 | 23022088 | TSV Schnelldorf | ESV Flügelrad | 27:19 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 17:00 | 230341 | 23022121 | TV Roßtal | ESV Flügelrad | 31:32 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 16:00 | 230266 | 23022094 | ESV Flügelrad | MTV Stadeln | 28:33 | |||
18:00 | 230268 | 23022096 | Post SV Nbg | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 16:00 | 230480 | 23022091 | HG Zirndorf II | HG Ansbach | 16:16 | |||
17:00 | 230341 | 23022092 | TV Roßtal | HG/HSC Fürth | 26:19 | |||||
18:00 v | 230343 | 23022095 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Schnelldorf | 25:19 | |||||
19:45 v | 230462 | 23022093 | TSV Wendelstein | TSV Stein | 30:21 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 17:00 | 230108 | 23022100 | MTV Stadeln | TSV Rothenburg | 25:13 | |||
18:00 | 230001 | 23022097 | HG Ansbach | TV Roßtal | 30:18 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 15:00 | 230104 | 23022098 | HG/HSC Fürth | TSV Wendelstein | 20:22 | |||
16:00 | 230362 | 23022099 | TSV Stein | ESV Flügelrad | 16:16 | |||||
16:00 | 230100 | 23022101 | TSV Schnelldorf | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 24:23 | |||||
16:00 | 230480 | 23022102 | HG Zirndorf II | Post SV Nbg | 20:30 | |||||
Do. | 23.03.2017 | 19:30 v | 230362 | 23022073 | TSV Stein | HG Ansbach | 19:23 | |||
Fr. | 24.03.2017 | 20:00 v | 230108 | 23022074 | MTV Stadeln | HG Zirndorf II | 29:20 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 15:30 | 230343 | 23022106 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Stein | 19:17 | |||
16:00 | 230266 | 23022105 | ESV Flügelrad | HG/HSC Fürth | 28:18 | |||||
17:00 | 230142 | 23022107 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | MTV Stadeln | 15:26 | |||||
18:00 | 230268 | 23022108 | Post SV Nbg | TSV Schnelldorf | 35:24 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 16:00 | 230463 | 23022104 | TSV Wendelstein | HG Ansbach | 24:24 | |||
17:00 | 230341 | 23022103 | TV Roßtal | HG Zirndorf II | 22:26 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 17:00 | 230480 | 23022109 | HG Zirndorf II | TSV Wendelstein | 21:12 | |||
17:00 | 230108 | 23022113 | MTV Stadeln | TSV Schnelldorf | 35:28 | |||||
18:00 | 230001 | 23022110 | HG Ansbach | ESV Flügelrad | 26:18 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 15:00 | 230106 | 23022111 | HG/HSC Fürth | TSV Rothenburg | 19:27 | |||
15:00 | 230362 | 23022112 | TSV Stein | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 18:13 | |||||
17:00 | 230341 | 23022114 | TV Roßtal | Post SV Nbg | 19:23 | |||||
Sa. | 08.04.2017 | 15:30 | 230343 | 23022117 | TSV Rothenburg | HG Ansbach | 25:21 | |||
16:00 | 230266 | 23022116 | ESV Flügelrad | HG Zirndorf II | 29:25 | |||||
18:00 | 240201 | 23022118 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | HG/HSC Fürth | 31:20 | |||||
18:00 | 230268 | 23022120 | Post SV Nbg | MTV Stadeln | 20:28 | |||||
20:00 | 230100 | 23022119 | TSV Schnelldorf | TSV Stein | 29:20 | |||||
So. | 09.04.2017 | 16:00 | 230463 | 23022115 | TSV Wendelstein | TV Roßtal | 21:22 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2017 | 17:00 | 230481 | 23022122 | HG Zirndorf II | TSV Rothenburg | 18:25 | |||
18:00 | 230001 | 23022123 | HG Ansbach | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 19:16 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2017 | 14:00 | 230362 | 23022125 | TSV Stein | MTV Stadeln | 13:41 | |||
16:00 | 230463 | 23022126 | TSV Wendelstein | Post SV Nbg | 17:29 | |||||
18:30 v | 230106 | 23022124 | HG/HSC Fürth | TSV Schnelldorf | 23:31 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2017 | 16:00 | 230266 | 23022127 | ESV Flügelrad | TSV Wendelstein | 25:28 | |||
16:00 | 230343 | 23022128 | TSV Rothenburg | TV Roßtal | 30:16 | |||||
16:00 | 230142 | 23022129 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | HG Zirndorf II | 28:19 | |||||
16:00 | 230100 | 23022130 | TSV Schnelldorf | HG Ansbach | 24:29 | |||||
16:00 | 230108 | 23022131 | MTV Stadeln | HG/HSC Fürth | 42:21 | |||||
16:00 | 230268 | 23022132 | Post SV Nbg | TSV Stein | 35:8 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)