Mittelfranken 2016/17
Bezirksoberliga männl. D-Jugend
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 13:00 | 230341 | 23057001 | TV Roßtal | TSV Wendelstein | ZG | |||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 10:00 | 230268 | 23057002 | JHG Adler Nürnberg | TSV Rothenburg | 24:19 | |||
10:00 | 230270 | 23057003 | TV Eibach 03 | TV Gunzenhausen | 10:27 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 13:00 | 230121 | 23057004 | TV Gunzenhausen | TV Roßtal | 20:20 | |||
13:15 | 230001 | 23057005 | HG Ansbach | JHG Adler Nürnberg | 10:27 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 12:00 | 230300 | 23057006 | JSG Fürther Land | TSV Rothenburg | 32:18 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 14:45 | 230267 | JHG Adler Nürnberg | spielfrei | |||||
16:30 | 230343 | 23057008 | TSV Rothenburg | HG Ansbach | 15:20 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2016 | 09:30 | 230268 | 23057009 | TV Eibach 03 | JSG Fürther Land | 10:28 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 00:00 | 230463 | 23057013 | spielfrei | TSV Rothenburg | ||||
13:00 | 230121 | 23057010 | TV Gunzenhausen | JHG Adler Nürnberg | 24:17 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 10:00 | 230270 | 23057011 | TV Eibach 03 | TV Roßtal | 11:24 | |||
10:00 | 230480 | 23057012 | JSG Fürther Land | HG Ansbach | 30:15 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 09:30 | 230001 | HG Ansbach | spielfrei | |||||
11:30 | 230341 | 23057016 | TV Roßtal | JSG Fürther Land | 20:16 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 13:15 v | 230343 | 23057014 | TSV Rothenburg | TV Gunzenhausen | 12:23 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 14:15 | 230480 | JSG Fürther Land | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 11:00 | 230268 | 23057018 | TV Eibach 03 | JHG Adler Nürnberg | 17:26 | |||
11:30 | 230121 | 23057019 | TV Gunzenhausen | HG Ansbach | 15:5 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 00:00 | 230463 | 23057021 | spielfrei | TV Gunzenhausen | ||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 11:00 | 230267 | 23057020 | JHG Adler Nürnberg | TV Roßtal | 15:25 | |||
13:30 | 230343 | 23057022 | TSV Rothenburg | TV Eibach 03 | 19:12 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 13:30 | 230480 | 23057023 | JSG Fürther Land | TV Gunzenhausen | 18:17 | |||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 09:45 | 230270 | 23057024 | TV Eibach 03 | HG Ansbach | 11:16 | |||
11:15 | 230341 | 23057025 | TV Roßtal | TSV Rothenburg | 35:10 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 00:00 | 230463 | 23057027 | spielfrei | TV Eibach 03 | ||||
13:15 | 230001 | 23057026 | HG Ansbach | TV Roßtal | 8:20 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 10:00 | 230268 | 23057028 | JHG Adler Nürnberg | JSG Fürther Land | 16:22 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 00:00 | 230463 | 23057031 | spielfrei | TV Roßtal | ||||
13:30 | 230120 | 23057029 | TV Gunzenhausen | TV Eibach 03 | 31:9 | |||||
14:30 | 230343 | 23057030 | TSV Rothenburg | JHG Adler Nürnberg | 18:25 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 16:00 | 230341 | 23057032 | TV Roßtal | TV Gunzenhausen | 23:16 | |||
17:45 | 230343 | 23057033 | TSV Rothenburg | JSG Fürther Land | 9:25 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 00:00 | 230463 | 23057037 | spielfrei | JHG Adler Nürnberg | ||||
18:00 | 230300 | 23057036 | JSG Fürther Land | TV Eibach 03 | 28:5 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 13:45 | 230343 | TSV Rothenburg | spielfrei | |||||
16:30 | 230001 | 23057039 | HG Ansbach | JSG Fürther Land | 8:33 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 10:00 | 230267 | 23057040 | JHG Adler Nürnberg | TV Gunzenhausen | 17:20 | |||
13:30 | 230341 | 23057041 | TV Roßtal | TV Eibach 03 | 28:8 | |||||
Do. | 09.02.2017 | 17:30 v | 230001 | 23057035 | HG Ansbach | TSV Rothenburg | 17:18 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 00:00 | 230463 | 23057044 | spielfrei | HG Ansbach | ||||
14:30 | 230120 | 23057042 | TV Gunzenhausen | TSV Rothenburg | 29:16 | |||||
14:45 | 230300 | 23057043 | JSG Fürther Land | TV Roßtal | 21:12 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 00:00 | 230463 | 23057047 | spielfrei | JSG Fürther Land | ||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 09:30 | 230001 | 23057045 | HG Ansbach | TV Gunzenhausen | WH | |||
10:00 | 230268 | 23057046 | JHG Adler Nürnberg | TV Eibach 03 | 20:17 | |||||
Do. | 23.02.2017 | 17:30 v | 230001 | 23057034 | HG Ansbach | JHG Adler Nürnberg | 15:13 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 10:30 | 230268 | 23057049 | TV Eibach 03 | TSV Rothenburg | 15:24 | |||
11:30 | 230121 | TV Gunzenhausen | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 13:00 | 230121 | 23057051 | TV Gunzenhausen | JSG Fürther Land | 15:27 | |||
16:00 | 230343 | 23057052 | TSV Rothenburg | TV Roßtal | 20:31 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 11:00 | 230001 | 23057053 | HG Ansbach | TV Eibach 03 | 24:19 | |||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 12:30 | 230270 | TV Eibach 03 | spielfrei | |||||
13:30 | 230341 | 23057055 | TV Roßtal | HG Ansbach | 41:16 | |||||
14:00 | 230300 | 23057056 | JSG Fürther Land | JHG Adler Nürnberg | 28:11 | |||||
Fr. | 31.03.2017 | 18:00 v | 230341 | 23057048 | TV Roßtal | JHG Adler Nürnberg | 24:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)