Oberbayern 2017/18
Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel 3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 12:00 | 280231 | 28014401 | TSV Trudering IV | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | 22:26 | |||
12:45 | 280420 | 28014402 | TSV Unterhaching IV | TSV Forstenried II | 33:29 | |||||
16:30 | 280153 | 28014403 | TSV Brunnthal | SVN München | WH | |||||
17:15 | 280259 | 28014404 | TSV Schliersee | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | 19:26 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 13:00 | 280231 | 28014405 | TSV Trudering IV | TSV Schliersee | 15:19 | |||
19:00 | 280260 | 28014406 | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | TSV Brunnthal | NG | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 19:30 | 280238 | 28014407 | SVN München | TSV Unterhaching IV | 21:22 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 12:45 | 280420 | 28014408 | TSV Unterhaching IV | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | 14:23 | |||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 17:15 | 280145 | 28014410 | TSV Schliersee | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | 23:22 | |||
20:00 | 280360 | 28014411 | TSV Sauerlach II | TSV Forstenried II | 29:35 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 16:30 | 280231 | 28014412 | TSV Trudering IV | TSV Unterhaching IV | 21:24 | |||
17:15 | 280145 | 28014413 | TSV Schliersee | TSV Brunnthal | 31:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 14:45 | 280400 | 28014415 | TSV Unterhaching IV | TSV Schliersee | 31:24 | |||
19:30 | 280153 | 28014416 | TSV Brunnthal | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | 28:26 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 20:00 | 280360 | 28014417 | TSV Sauerlach II | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | 22:26 | |||
Mo. | 16.10.2017 | 20:30 h/v | 280231 | 28014409 | TSV Brunnthal | TSV Trudering IV | 25:25 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 14:00 | 280400 | 28014418 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | TSV Forstenried II | 42:32 | |||
18:30 | 280153 | 28014419 | TSV Brunnthal | TSV Unterhaching IV | 29:36 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 18:00 | 280231 | 28014420 | TSV Trudering IV | TSV Sauerlach II | 21:24 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 12:45 | 280420 | 28014421 | TSV Unterhaching IV | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | 26:22 | |||
14:00 | 280236 | 28014422 | TSV Forstenried II | SVN München | 22:37 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 20:00 | 280360 | 28014423 | TSV Sauerlach II | TSV Schliersee | 21:23 | |||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 18:00 | 280260 | 28014424 | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | TSV Forstenried II | 41:24 | |||
18:15 | 280400 | 28014425 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | SVN München | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 15:45 | 280229 | 28014426 | TSV Forstenried II | TSV Trudering IV | 32:22 | |||
17:15 | 280238 | 28014427 | SVN München | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | 25:32 | |||||
20:00 | 280360 | 28014428 | TSV Sauerlach II | TSV Unterhaching IV | 32:30 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 15:45 | 280231 | 28014429 | TSV Trudering IV | SVN München | 19:28 | |||
17:15 | 280145 | 28014430 | TSV Schliersee | TSV Forstenried II | 32:28 | |||||
18:15 | 280400 | 28014431 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | 17:29 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 13:00 | 280236 | 28014432 | TSV Forstenried II | TSV Brunnthal | 31:31 | |||
17:30 | 280260 | 28014433 | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | TSV Trudering IV | 29:16 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 19:30 | 280238 | 28014434 | SVN München | TSV Schliersee | 16:14 | |||
Di. | 05.12.2017 | 20:30 v | 280239 | 28014414 | SVN München | TSV Sauerlach II | 21:28 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 12:30 | 280229 | 28014436 | TSV Forstenried II | TSV Unterhaching IV | 26:22 | |||
13:15 | 280300 | 28014437 | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | TSV Schliersee | 27:25 | |||||
17:15 | 280238 | 28014439 | SVN München | TSV Brunnthal | 22:30 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 16:00 v | 280360 | 28014435 | TSV Brunnthal | TSV Sauerlach II | 23:31 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 20:00 h/v | 280420 | 28014438 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | TSV Trudering IV | 23:19 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 12:45 | 280420 | 28014440 | TSV Unterhaching IV | SVN München | 23:19 | |||
20:00 | 280153 | 28014441 | TSV Brunnthal | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | 23:24 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 13:45 v | 280259 | 28014442 | TSV Schliersee | TSV Trudering IV | 25:14 | |||
20:00 v | 280360 | 28014443 | TSV Sauerlach II | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | 26:27 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 14:00 | 280231 | 28014444 | TSV Trudering IV | TSV Brunnthal | 21:31 | |||
14:15 | 280236 | 28014445 | TSV Forstenried II | TSV Sauerlach II | NG | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 18:15 | 280400 | 28014446 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | TSV Schliersee | 15:19 | |||
20:00 | 280300 | 28014447 | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | TSV Unterhaching IV | 31:27 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 12:45 | 280420 | 28014448 | TSV Unterhaching IV | TSV Trudering IV | 24:23 | |||
16:30 v | 280153 | 28014449 | TSV Brunnthal | TSV Schliersee | 23:27 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 20:00 | 280360 | 28014450 | TSV Sauerlach II | SVN München | 31:24 | |||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 20:00 | 280360 | 28014451 | TSV Sauerlach II | TSV Brunnthal | 28:28 | |||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 15:30 v | 280145 | 28014453 | TSV Schliersee | TSV Unterhaching IV | 21:24 | |||
16:15 h/v | 280420 | 28014454 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | TSV Brunnthal | 22:26 | |||||
16:30 | 280260 | 28014452 | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | TSV Sauerlach II | 29:30 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 12:45 | 280420 | 28014455 | TSV Unterhaching IV | TSV Brunnthal | 31:23 | |||
15:45 | 280236 | 28014456 | TSV Forstenried II | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | 33:30 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 20:00 | 280360 | 28014457 | TSV Sauerlach II | TSV Trudering IV | 29:17 | |||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 17:15 | 280145 | 28014458 | TSV Schliersee | TSV Sauerlach II | 21:12 | |||
17:45 | 280238 | 28014459 | SVN München | TSV Forstenried II | 31:37 | |||||
18:15 | 280400 | 28014460 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | TSV Unterhaching IV | 18:19 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 17:00 | 280229 | 28014461 | TSV Forstenried II | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | 27:26 | |||
19:30 | 280239 | 28014462 | SVN München | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | 18:21 | |||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 12:45 | 280420 | 28014463 | TSV Unterhaching IV | TSV Sauerlach II | NG | |||
17:45 | 280300 | 28014464 | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | SVN München | 25:19 | |||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 15:15 | 280231 | 28014465 | TSV Trudering IV | TSV Forstenried II | 18:32 | |||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 14:45 | 280260 | 28014466 | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | 31:26 | |||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 15:30 | 280236 | 28014467 | TSV Forstenried II | TSV Schliersee | 29:22 | |||
17:45 | 280238 | 28014468 | SVN München | TSV Trudering IV | 14:19 | |||||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 12:15 | 280400 | 28014469 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen II | TSV Sauerlach II | 23:28 | |||
13:00 | 280231 | 28014470 | TSV Trudering IV | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | 19:21 | |||||
18:00 | 280153 | 28014471 | TSV Brunnthal | TSV Forstenried II | 50:43 | |||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 17:15 | 280145 | 28014472 | TSV Schliersee | SVN München | 21:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)