Oberbayern 2017/18
Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel 3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.09.2017 | 16:15 | 280080 | 28024401 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Brannenburg II | 26:20 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 13:00 | 280030 | 28024402 | TSV Brannenburg II | TSV Trostberg | 17:17 | |||
18:00 | 280150 | 28024403 | SV Bruckmühl II | TSV Vaterstetten II | ZG | |||||
20:00 | 280345 | 28024404 | TuS Raubling | ESV Rosenheim | 17:24 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 14:15 | 280300 | 28024405 | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | SV Bruckmühl II | 17:18 | |||
15:30 | 280350 | 28024406 | ESV Rosenheim | TSV EBE Forst United II | 36:15 | |||||
16:00 | 280440 | 28024407 | TSV Vaterstetten II | TuS Raubling | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 16:00 | 280030 | 28024409 | TSV Brannenburg II | ESV Rosenheim | 18:9 | |||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 18:00 | 280080 | 28024410 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Vaterstetten II | ZG | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 15:15 | 280260 | 28024411 | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | TSV EBE Forst United II | 21:21 | |||
18:00 | 280350 | 28024412 | ESV Rosenheim | TSV Trostberg | 24:27 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 13:30 | 280030 | 28024414 | TSV Brannenburg II | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | 18:14 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 13:00 | 280300 | 28024416 | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | TSV Trostberg | 19:25 | |||
18:30 | 280350 | 28024417 | ESV Rosenheim | SV Bruckmühl II | 25:15 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 19:45 | 280080 | 28024418 | TSV EBE Forst United II | SV Bruckmühl II | 26:20 | |||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 16:00 | 280350 | 28024419 | ESV Rosenheim | TSV Vaterstetten II | ZG | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 16:00 | 280345 | 28024420 | TuS Raubling | TSV EBE Forst United II | 28:21 | |||
18:15 | 280260 | 28024421 | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | ESV Rosenheim | 23:30 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 14:30 | 280150 | 28024422 | SV Bruckmühl II | TSV Brannenburg II | 10:19 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 17:30 | 280440 | 28024423 | TSV Vaterstetten II | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | ZH | |||
18:00 | 280415 | 28024424 | TSV Trostberg | SV Bruckmühl II | 18:13 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 16:15 | 280030 | 28024425 | TSV Brannenburg II | TuS Raubling | 21:14 | |||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 16:15 | 280150 | 28024426 | SV Bruckmühl II | TuS Raubling | 18:21 | |||
18:00 | 280415 | 28024427 | TSV Trostberg | TSV EBE Forst United II | 16:26 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 13:15 | 280030 | 28024428 | TSV Brannenburg II | TSV EBE Forst United II | 19:27 | |||
16:00 | 280415 | 28024429 | TSV Trostberg | TuS Raubling | 27:22 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 16:15 | 280035 | 28024430 | SV Bruckmühl II | TSV EBE Forst United II | 18:23 | |||
18:15 | 280345 | 28024431 | TuS Raubling | TSV Trostberg | 24:13 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 16:00 v | 280440 | 28024413 | TSV Vaterstetten II | TSV Brannenburg II | ZH | |||
16:15 | 280035 | 28024432 | SV Bruckmühl II | ESV Rosenheim | 12:23 | |||||
17:00 v | 280345 | 28024408 | TuS Raubling | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | 29:19 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 19:45 | 280080 | 28024433 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Trostberg | 35:21 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 19:00 | 280415 | 28024434 | TSV Trostberg | TSV Brannenburg II | 25:22 | |||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 16:00 | 280350 | 28024435 | ESV Rosenheim | TuS Raubling | 14:18 | |||
19:30 | 280440 | 28024436 | TSV Vaterstetten II | SV Bruckmühl II | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 14:30 | 280035 | 28024437 | SV Bruckmühl II | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | 9:8 | |||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 18:00 | 280080 | 28024439 | TSV EBE Forst United II | ESV Rosenheim | 43:18 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 18:15 | 280300 | 28024441 | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | TuS Raubling | 23:31 | |||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 18:00 | 280350 | 28024442 | ESV Rosenheim | TSV Brannenburg II | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 17:30 | 280415 | 28024444 | TSV Trostberg | ESV Rosenheim | 23:26 | |||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 18:45 v | 280080 | 28024445 | TSV EBE Forst United II | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | 36:16 | |||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 13:00 | 280300 | 28024446 | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | TSV Brannenburg II | 14:21 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 18:15 | 280345 | 28024449 | TuS Raubling | SV Bruckmühl II | 27:11 | |||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 13:30 v | 280415 | 28024448 | TSV Trostberg | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | 19:10 | |||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 15:30 | 280350 | 28024451 | ESV Rosenheim | HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | 32:11 | |||
18:00 | 280030 | 28024452 | TSV Brannenburg II | SV Bruckmühl II | 9:9 | |||||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 18:00 | 280080 | 28024453 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TuS Raubling | 32:28 | |||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 16:00 | 280345 | 28024455 | TuS Raubling | TSV Brannenburg II | 27:14 | |||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 16:15 v | 280150 | 28024456 | SV Bruckmühl II | TSV Trostberg | 12:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)