Oberbayern 2018/19
Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 14:15 | 280224 | 28023001 | TSV Allach 09 II | Kirchheimer SC | 10:18 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 15:30 | 280237 | 28023003 | TSV München-Ost II | PSV München II | 20:15 | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 14:00 | 280160 | 28023004 | TSV Ismaning III | TSV Allach 09 II | 30:13 | |||
18:30 | 280254 | 28023005 | PSV München II | TSV Trudering | 18:22 | |||||
19:00 | 280249 | 28023006 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV München-Ost II | 24:18 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 16:00 | 280231 | 28023008 | TSV Trudering | TSV Milbertshofen | 7:18 | |||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 14:00 | 280241 | 28023009 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | Kirchheimer SC | 20:20 | |||
16:00 | 280250 | 28023010 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV München-Ost II | 19:19 | |||||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023011 | TSV Solln | TSV Ismaning III | 18:24 | |||||
19:15 h | 280223 | 28023012 | TSV Allach 09 II | PSV München II | 20:13 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 12:15 | 280160 | 28023013 | TSV Ismaning III | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 22:26 | |||
15:30 | 280180 | 28023014 | Kirchheimer SC | TS Jahn München | 15:28 | |||||
18:15 | 280254 | 28023015 | PSV München II | TSV Solln | 22:16 | |||||
19:00 | 280249 | 28023016 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Allach 09 II | 22:13 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 15:30 | 280222 | 28023017 | TSV München-Ost II | TSV Trudering | 14:15 | |||
18:00 | 280235 | 28023018 | TSV Forstenried | MTSV Schwabing | 21:15 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 12:00 h | 280223 | 28023019 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV München-Ost II | 20:17 | |||
20:00 | 280241 | 28023020 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | PSV München II | 20:22 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 15:30 | 280250 | 28023021 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Trudering | 23:15 | |||
16:30 | 280235 | 28023022 | TSV Forstenried | Kirchheimer SC | 18:18 | |||||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023023 | TSV Solln | TSV Milbertshofen | 16:19 | |||||
18:00 | 280248 | 28023024 | TS Jahn München | TSV Ismaning III | 35:20 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 14:15 | 280237 | 28023025 | TSV München-Ost II | TSV Solln | 27:21 | |||
14:45 | 280254 | 28023026 | PSV München II | TS Jahn München | 25:35 | |||||
16:00 | 280231 | 28023027 | TSV Trudering | TSV Allach 09 II | 22:21 | |||||
19:00 | 280249 | 28023028 | TSV Milbertshofen | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 15:00 | 280160 | 28023029 | TSV Ismaning III | TSV Forstenried | 35:26 | |||
18:00 | 280180 | 28023030 | Kirchheimer SC | MTSV Schwabing | 20:15 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 15:30 | 280180 | 28023031 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Ismaning III | 17:13 | |||
16:00 | 280241 | 28023032 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV München-Ost II | 20:19 | |||||
16:00 | 280250 | 28023033 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Allach 09 II | 17:17 | |||||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023034 | TSV Solln | TSV Trudering | 19:22 | |||||
17:30 | 280248 | 28023035 | TS Jahn München | TSV Milbertshofen | 27:17 | |||||
20:00 | 280235 | 28023036 | TSV Forstenried | PSV München II | 19:26 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 12:00 | 280224 | 28023037 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Solln | 18:23 | |||
14:00 | 280160 | 28023038 | TSV Ismaning III | MTSV Schwabing | 34:11 | |||||
16:45 | 280254 | 28023040 | PSV München II | Kirchheimer SC | 24:20 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 17:15 | 280237 | 28023041 | TSV München-Ost II | TS Jahn München | 16:26 | |||
18:00 | 280249 | 28023042 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Forstenried | 30:21 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 14:00 | 280160 | 28023043 | TSV Ismaning III | PSV München II | 22:20 | |||
14:15 | 280180 | 28023044 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Milbertshofen | 15:16 | |||||
17:00 | 280248 | 28023045 | TS Jahn München | TSV Trudering | 32:15 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 14:00 | 280240 | 28023046 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Allach 09 II | 26:20 | |||
17:00 | 280250 | 28023047 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Solln | 22:21 | |||||
18:00 | 280235 | 28023048 | TSV Forstenried | TSV München-Ost II | 22:23 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 18:00 | 280240 | 28023049 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TS Jahn München | 20:26 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 12:00 | 280224 | 28023050 | TSV Allach 09 II | TS Jahn München | 15:36 | |||
16:45 | 280254 | 28023051 | PSV München II | MTSV Schwabing | 22:17 | |||||
17:00 | 280249 | 28023052 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Ismaning III | 16:26 | |||||
19:45 | 280231 | 28023053 | TSV Trudering | TSV Forstenried | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 15:30 | 280237 | 28023054 | TSV München-Ost II | Kirchheimer SC | 20:13 | |||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023055 | TSV Solln | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 27:29 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 12:15 | 280160 | 28023056 | TSV Ismaning III | TSV München-Ost II | 21:21 | |||
16:45 | 280180 | 28023057 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Trudering | 20:12 | |||||
18:15 | 280254 | 28023058 | PSV München II | TSV Milbertshofen | 16:19 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 16:00 | 280250 | 28023059 | MTSV Schwabing | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 14:20 | |||
18:00 | 280248 | 28023060 | TS Jahn München | TSV Solln | 30:24 | |||||
20:00 | 280235 | 28023061 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Allach 09 II | 25:18 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 16:00 | 280250 | 28023063 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Milbertshofen | 18:24 | |||
16:15 v | 280231 | 28023002 | TSV Trudering | TSV Ismaning III | 10:16 | |||||
17:15 | 280180 | 28023064 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV München-Ost II | 17:16 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 20:00 | 280248 | 28023065 | TS Jahn München | MTSV Schwabing | 34:23 | |||
Do. | 24.01.2019 | 20:30 v | 280255 | 28023062 | TSV Solln | TSV Forstenried | 20:21 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 11:00 | 280248 | 28023066 | TS Jahn München | TSV Forstenried | 33:15 | |||
19:00 | 280180 | 28023067 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Solln | 26:15 | |||||
20:00 v | 280231 | 28023039 | TSV Trudering | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 12:12 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 12:15 | 280160 | 28023068 | TSV Ismaning III | TSV Trudering | 28:16 | |||
19:00 | 280248 | 28023069 | TS Jahn München | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 37:26 | |||||
19:00 | 280249 | 28023070 | TSV Milbertshofen | MTSV Schwabing | 20:18 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 15:45 | 280180 | 28023071 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Allach 09 II | 15:18 | |||
16:00 | 280254 | 28023072 | PSV München II | TSV München-Ost II | 17:15 | |||||
18:00 | 280235 | 28023073 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Solln | 20:18 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 12:00 | 280224 | 28023074 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Ismaning III | 17:19 | |||
14:00 | 280241 | 28023075 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Forstenried | 23:22 | |||||
14:00 | 280231 | 28023076 | TSV Trudering | PSV München II | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 15:45 | 280237 | 28023077 | TSV München-Ost II | TSV Milbertshofen | 13:23 | |||
16:15 | 280250 | 28023078 | MTSV Schwabing | TS Jahn München | 8:36 | |||||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023079 | TSV Solln | Kirchheimer SC | 8:21 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 14:00 | 280160 | 28023080 | TSV Ismaning III | TSV Solln | 32:17 | |||
15:45 | 280180 | 28023081 | Kirchheimer SC | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 14:12 | |||||
16:30 | 280254 | 28023082 | PSV München II | TSV Allach 09 II | 20:16 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 15:30 | 280237 | 28023084 | TSV München-Ost II | MTSV Schwabing | 28:19 | |||
20:00 | 280235 | 28023085 | TSV Forstenried | TS Jahn München | 15:27 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 16:00 | 280231 | 28023086 | TSV Trudering | TSV München-Ost II | 20:20 | |||
20:15 | 280248 | 28023087 | TS Jahn München | Kirchheimer SC | 33:16 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 16:00 | 280250 | 28023088 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Forstenried | 20:20 | |||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023089 | TSV Solln | PSV München II | 30:18 | |||||
18:00 | 280241 | 28023090 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Ismaning III | 18:24 | |||||
19:30 | 280224 | 28023091 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Milbertshofen | 14:19 | |||||
Do. | 07.03.2019 | 20:00 v | 280180 | 28023093 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Forstenried | 21:18 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 12:15 | 280160 | 28023092 | TSV Ismaning III | TS Jahn München | 25:22 | |||
17:00 | 280249 | 28023094 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Solln | 20:20 | |||||
20:00 | 280231 | 28023095 | TSV Trudering | MTSV Schwabing | 15:18 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 15:45 | 280237 | 28023096 | TSV München-Ost II | TSV Allach 09 II | 22:16 | |||
16:00 | 280254 | 28023097 | PSV München II | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 29:24 | |||||
Di. | 12.03.2019 | 20:30 v | 280235 | 28023007 | TSV Forstenried | SG Süd/Blumenau II | WG | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 18:00 | 280248 | 28023098 | TS Jahn München | PSV München II | 31:23 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 16:00 | 280241 | 28023099 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Milbertshofen | 20:15 | |||
16:00 | 280250 | 28023100 | MTSV Schwabing | Kirchheimer SC | 20:19 | |||||
17:00 | 280235 | 28023101 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Ismaning III | 20:20 | |||||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023102 | TSV Solln | TSV München-Ost II | 17:26 | |||||
18:30 | 280224 | 28023103 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Trudering | 21:23 | |||||
Mi. | 20.03.2019 | 20:30 v | 280249 | 28023083 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Trudering | 25:16 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 12:00 | 280224 | 28023104 | TSV Allach 09 II | MTSV Schwabing | 17:15 | |||
14:00 | 280160 | 28023105 | TSV Ismaning III | Kirchheimer SC | 27:24 | |||||
14:15 | 280231 | 28023106 | TSV Trudering | TSV Solln | 23:21 | |||||
18:00 | 280249 | 28023107 | TSV Milbertshofen | TS Jahn München | 15:31 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 15:30 | 280254 | 28023108 | PSV München II | TSV Forstenried | 29:27 | |||
15:45 | 280237 | 28023109 | TSV München-Ost II | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 11:15 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 17:00 | 280248 | 28023110 | TS Jahn München | TSV München-Ost II | 28:20 | |||
18:00 | 280250 | 28023111 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Ismaning III | 17:30 | |||||
19:00 | 280180 | 28023112 | Kirchheimer SC | PSV München II | 25:33 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 16:30 | 280235 | 28023113 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Milbertshofen | 20:19 | |||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023114 | TSV Solln | TSV Allach 09 II | 22:19 | |||||
18:00 | 280241 | 28023115 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Trudering | 26:20 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 12:00 | 280224 | 28023116 | TSV Allach 09 II | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 10:13 | |||
14:00 | 280231 | 28023117 | TSV Trudering | TS Jahn München | 18:34 | |||||
16:30 | 280254 | 28023118 | PSV München II | TSV Ismaning III | 20:24 | |||||
19:00 | 280249 | 28023119 | TSV Milbertshofen | Kirchheimer SC | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 15:30 | 280237 | 28023120 | TSV München-Ost II | TSV Forstenried | 21:29 | |||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023121 | TSV Solln | MTSV Schwabing | 21:15 | |||||
Di. | 09.04.2019 | 19:30 v | 280250 | 28023123 | MTSV Schwabing | PSV München II | 23:14 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 14:00 | 280160 | 28023122 | TSV Ismaning III | TSV Milbertshofen | WG | |||
19:00 | 280248 | 28023124 | TS Jahn München | TSV Allach 09 II | 37:19 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2019 | 16:00 | 280241 | 28023125 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Solln | 21:21 | |||
18:00 | 280235 | 28023126 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Trudering | 26:15 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 12:00 | 280224 | 28023127 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Forstenried | 24:21 | |||
14:00 | 280241 | 28023128 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | MTSV Schwabing | 17:17 | |||||
16:00 | 280231 | 28023129 | TSV Trudering | Kirchheimer SC | 18:19 | |||||
19:00 | 280249 | 28023130 | TSV Milbertshofen | PSV München II | 18:16 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2019 | 12:15 | 280237 | 28023131 | TSV München-Ost II | TSV Ismaning III | 19:26 | |||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023132 | TSV Solln | TS Jahn München | 23:39 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)