Oberbayern 2019/20
Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 12:15 | 280224 | 28023001 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Solln | 16:11 | |||
17:00 | 280249 | 28023002 | TSV Milbertshofen | PSV München II | 23:23 | |||||
18:30 | 280246 | 28023003 | FC Bayern München | TSV München-Ost II | 32:29 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 13:00 | 280241 | 28023004 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Ismaning III | 22:23 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 15:30 | 280237 | 28023005 | TSV München-Ost II | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 19:21 | |||
15:45 | 280160 | 28023006 | TSV Ismaning III | TSV Milbertshofen | 28:18 | |||||
17:45 h | 280236 | 28023007 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Allach 09 II | 19:17 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 17:00 | 280255 | 28023008 | TSV Solln | FC Bayern München | 17:32 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 18:00 | 280249 | 28023009 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV München-Ost II | 22:14 | |||
18:00 | 280246 | 28023010 | FC Bayern München | MTSV Schwabing | 30:17 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 16:30 | 280244 | 28023011 | SV München Laim III | PSV München II | 29:26 | |||
17:00 | 280241 | 28023012 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Solln | 28:14 | |||||
18:30 | 280235 | 28023013 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Ismaning III | 25:34 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 14:00 v | 280160 | 28023014 | TSV Ismaning III | SV München Laim III | 27:22 | |||
14:00 | 280224 | 28023015 | TSV Allach 09 II | FC Bayern München | 16:26 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 14:00 | 280237 | 28023016 | TSV München-Ost II | TSV Forstenried | 19:23 | |||
16:00 h | 280236 | 28023017 | MTSV Schwabing | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 20:21 | |||||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023018 | TSV Solln | TSV Milbertshofen | 18:27 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 14:30 | 280244 | 28023019 | SV München Laim III | TSV München-Ost II | 25:18 | |||
17:00 | 280249 | 28023020 | TSV Milbertshofen | MTSV Schwabing | 26:19 | |||||
20:00 | 280254 | 28023021 | PSV München II | TSV Ismaning III | 17:37 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 18:00 | 280241 | 28023023 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Allach 09 II | 21:15 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 12:00 | 280224 | 28023024 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Milbertshofen | 14:20 | |||
17:15 | 280236 | 28023025 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Forstenried | 16:20 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 17:00 | 280255 | 28023026 | TSV Solln | SV München Laim III | 26:23 | |||
17:15 | 280237 | 28023027 | TSV München-Ost II | PSV München II | 24:19 | |||||
18:00 | 280246 | 28023028 | FC Bayern München | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 24:18 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 11:00 | 280244 | 28023029 | SV München Laim III | MTSV Schwabing | 32:23 | |||
14:00 | 280160 | 28023030 | TSV Ismaning III | TSV München-Ost II | 25:17 | |||||
16:30 | 280254 | 28023031 | PSV München II | TSV Solln | 26:20 | |||||
18:00 | 280235 | 28023032 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Allach 09 II | 19:27 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 17:00 | 280249 | 28023033 | TSV Milbertshofen | FC Bayern München | 17:18 | |||
Do. | 21.11.2019 | 20:30 v | 280255 | 28023022 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Solln | 16:22 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 12:00 v | 280224 | 28023034 | TSV Allach 09 II | SV München Laim III | 25:20 | |||
18:00 h | 280242 | 28023035 | MTSV Schwabing | PSV München II | 27:23 | |||||
18:00 | 280246 | 28023036 | FC Bayern München | TSV Forstenried | 31:17 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 15:30 | 280241 | 28023037 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Milbertshofen | 22:22 | |||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023038 | TSV Solln | TSV Ismaning III | 26:20 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 13:30 v | 280224 | 28023039 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Ismaning III | 32:30 | |||
18:00 | 280235 | 28023040 | TSV Forstenried | SV München Laim III | 20:21 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 14:00 | 280160 | 28023041 | TSV Ismaning III | MTSV Schwabing | 37:26 | |||
20:00 | 280254 | 28023042 | PSV München II | TSV Allach 09 II | 27:22 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 17:15 | 280237 | 28023043 | TSV München-Ost II | TSV Solln | 16:15 | |||
17:30 | 280235 | 28023044 | TSV Forstenried | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 20:19 | |||||
19:45 | 280244 | 28023045 | SV München Laim III | FC Bayern München | 22:32 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 12:00 | 280241 | 28023046 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | SV München Laim III | 26:26 | |||
16:00 | 280246 | 28023047 | FC Bayern München | PSV München II | 26:19 | |||||
18:30 h/v | 280237 | 28023048 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV München-Ost II | 19:16 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 17:00 | 280249 | 28023049 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Forstenried | 23:26 | |||
Mi. | 18.12.2019 | 20:00 v | 280254 | 28023050 | PSV München II | TSV Forstenried | 33:32 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 14:00 | 280160 | 28023051 | TSV Ismaning III | FC Bayern München | 22:32 | |||
16:15 | 280244 | 28023052 | SV München Laim III | TSV Milbertshofen | 17:27 | |||||
18:00 | 280254 | 28023053 | PSV München II | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 26:33 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 15:30 | 280237 | 28023054 | TSV München-Ost II | TSV Allach 09 II | 25:17 | |||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023055 | TSV Solln | MTSV Schwabing | 23:21 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 14:30 | 280244 | 28023056 | SV München Laim III | TSV Forstenried | 22:24 | |||
18:45 | 280254 | 28023057 | PSV München II | TSV Milbertshofen | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 14:00 | 280160 | 28023058 | TSV Ismaning III | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 27:23 | |||
15:45 | 280237 | 28023059 | TSV München-Ost II | FC Bayern München | 13:33 | |||||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023060 | TSV Solln | TSV Allach 09 II | 23:15 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 14:00 | 280241 | 28023061 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV München-Ost II | 21:20 | |||
18:00 | 280249 | 28023062 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Ismaning III | 17:22 | |||||
20:00 | 280224 | 28023063 | TSV Allach 09 II | MTSV Schwabing | 24:22 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 18:00 | 280246 | 28023064 | FC Bayern München | TSV Solln | 27:20 | |||
19:00 | 280235 | 28023065 | TSV Forstenried | PSV München II | 22:29 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 18:00 | 280261 | 28023066 | MTSV Schwabing | FC Bayern München | 24:27 | |||
20:00 | 280254 | 28023067 | PSV München II | SV München Laim III | 23:24 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 14:45 | 280160 | 28023068 | TSV Ismaning III | TSV Forstenried | 25:20 | |||
15:45 | 280237 | 28023069 | TSV München-Ost II | TSV Milbertshofen | 22:25 | |||||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023070 | TSV Solln | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 35:27 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 18:00 | 280249 | 28023071 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Solln | 26:24 | |||
18:00 | 280240 | 28023072 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | MTSV Schwabing | 25:18 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 17:15 | 280235 | 28023073 | TSV Forstenried | TSV München-Ost II | 15:18 | |||
18:00 | 280246 | 28023074 | FC Bayern München | TSV Allach 09 II | 28:15 | |||||
20:00 | 280244 | 28023075 | SV München Laim III | TSV Ismaning III | 23:33 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 18:00 | 280235 | 28023077 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Milbertshofen | 22:21 | |||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 15:00 | 280160 | 28023078 | TSV Ismaning III | PSV München II | 26:22 | |||
15:45 | 280237 | 28023079 | TSV München-Ost II | SV München Laim III | 23:25 | |||||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023080 | TSV Solln | TSV Forstenried | 31:28 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 16:00 v | 280242 | 28023087 | MTSV Schwabing | SV München Laim III | 15:31 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 14:30 | 280244 | 28023081 | SV München Laim III | TSV Solln | 25:20 | |||
16:30 | 280254 | 28023082 | PSV München II | TSV München-Ost II | 25:20 | |||||
18:00 | 280241 | 28023083 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | FC Bayern München | 19:30 | |||||
19:00 | 280249 | 28023084 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Allach 09 II | 22:18 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 15:00 | 280235 | 28023085 | TSV Forstenried | MTSV Schwabing | 34:14 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 13:00 v | 280223 | 28023086 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Forstenried | 17:29 | |||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 15:30 | 280237 | 28023088 | TSV München-Ost II | TSV Ismaning III | 17:15 | |||
17:00 | 280255 | 28023089 | TSV Solln | PSV München II | 31:21 | |||||
17:30 | 280246 | 28023090 | FC Bayern München | TSV Milbertshofen | 23:24 | |||||
Termin offen | 280160 | 28023091 | TSV Ismaning III | TSV Solln | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280254 | 28023092 | PSV München II | MTSV Schwabing | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280249 | 28023093 | TSV Milbertshofen | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280244 | 28023094 | SV München Laim III | TSV Allach 09 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280235 | 28023095 | TSV Forstenried | FC Bayern München | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280224 | 28023096 | TSV Allach 09 II | PSV München II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280227 | 28023097 | FC Bayern München | SV München Laim III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280255 | 28023098 | TSV Solln | TSV München-Ost II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280236 | 28023099 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Ismaning III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280241 | 28023100 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Forstenried | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280244 | 28023101 | SV München Laim III | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280160 | 28023102 | TSV Ismaning III | TSV Allach 09 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280254 | 28023103 | PSV München II | FC Bayern München | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280237 | 28023104 | TSV München-Ost II | MTSV Schwabing | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280235 | 28023105 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Milbertshofen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280224 | 28023106 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV München-Ost II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280241 | 28023107 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | PSV München II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280249 | 28023108 | TSV Milbertshofen | SV München Laim III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280246 | 28023109 | FC Bayern München | TSV Ismaning III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280236 | 28023110 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Solln | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280224 | 28023076 | TSV Allach 09 II | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)