Oberfranken 2014/15
Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 28.09.2014 | 11:00 | 220222 | 22021202 | ASV Marktleuthen | TSV Hof 1861 | 11:8 | |||
Sa. | 04.10.2014 | 13:45 | 220224 | 22021205 | TV Münchberg II | ASV Marktleuthen | 40:17 | |||
14:00 t/v | 220362 | 22021206 | HSV Hochfranken | HC Tirschenreuth | 29:15 | |||||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 14:00 | 220221 | 22021208 | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | TV Schönwald | 17:13 | |||
Fr. | 10.10.2014 | 20:00 v | 220362 | 22021209 | HSV Hochfranken | TSV Niederlamitz | 23:12 | |||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 18:00 | 220361 | 22021210 | TV Schönwald | HC Tirschenreuth | 33:11 | |||
18:15 t/v | 220221 | 22021201 | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | HSV Hochfranken | 23:15 | |||||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 10:30 | 220222 | 22021213 | ASV Marktleuthen | HG Naila | 17:16 | |||
16:30 | 220142 | 22021212 | TSV Hof 1861 | TV Münchberg II | 17:17 | |||||
So. | 19.10.2014 | 10:30 | 220260 | 22021216 | HG Naila | TSV Hof 1861 | 14:11 | |||
14:15 | 220362 | 22021215 | TSV Niederlamitz | TV Münchberg II | 14:30 | |||||
Sa. | 25.10.2014 | 18:15 | 220221 | 22021217 | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | ASV Marktleuthen | WG | |||
20:00 | 220362 | 22021218 | HSV Hochfranken | TV Schönwald | 21:20 | |||||
So. | 26.10.2014 | 13:45 | 220224 | 22021263 | TV Münchberg II | TSV Niederlamitz | 47:12 | |||
So. | 02.11.2014 | 16:45 v | 220461 | 22021204 | TSV Niederlamitz | TSV Hof 1861 | 13:21 | |||
Sa. | 08.11.2014 | 14:00 v | 220224 | 22021232 | TV Münchberg II | HC Tirschenreuth | 34:29 | |||
14:00 | 220224 | TV Münchberg II | spielfrei | |||||||
17:00 | 220221 | 22021220 | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | HG Naila | 25:6 | |||||
So. | 09.11.2014 | 10:30 | 220400 | 22021221 | HC Tirschenreuth | TSV Niederlamitz | 25:22 | |||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 14:30 | 220222 | 22021223 | ASV Marktleuthen | HC Tirschenreuth | 19:15 | |||
Termin offen | 220361 | 22021225 | TV Schönwald | TSV Niederlamitz | WG | |||||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 14:00 t/v | 220260 | 22021222 | HG Naila | TV Münchberg II | 11:21 | |||
14:30 | 220142 | 22021226 | TSV Hof 1861 | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | 13:20 | |||||
Fr. | 21.11.2014 | 19:30 v | 220260 | 22021248 | HG Naila | TV Schönwald | 19:27 | |||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 14:00 | 220221 | 22021231 | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | TV Münchberg II | 24:19 | |||
14:15 | 220362 | 22021227 | HSV Hochfranken | ASV Marktleuthen | 37:22 | |||||
16:00 | 220461 | 22021228 | TSV Niederlamitz | HG Naila | 15:26 | |||||
16:00 t | 220142 | 22021230 | TSV Hof 1861 | HC Tirschenreuth | 16:8 | |||||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 14:30 | 220222 | 22021233 | ASV Marktleuthen | TV Schönwald | 11:26 | |||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 11:00 | 220260 | 22021235 | HG Naila | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | 17:21 | |||
14:30 | 220142 | 22021234 | TSV Hof 1861 | HSV Hochfranken | 11:13 | |||||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 16:00 v | 220341 | 22021240 | HSV Hochfranken | TV Münchberg II | 23:19 | |||
18:00 | 220400 | 22021239 | HC Tirschenreuth | HG Naila | 16:21 | |||||
18:00 | 220361 | 22021241 | TV Schönwald | TSV Hof 1861 | 22:9 | |||||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 14:00 | 220461 | 22021238 | TSV Niederlamitz | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | 12:35 | |||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 17:00 | 220222 | 22021243 | ASV Marktleuthen | TSV Niederlamitz | 17:22 | |||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 11:00 | 220260 | 22021245 | HG Naila | HSV Hochfranken | 26:12 | |||
11:45 | 220142 | TSV Hof 1861 | spielfrei | |||||||
14:00 | 220221 | 22021246 | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | HC Tirschenreuth | 43:9 | |||||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 14:00 | 220361 | 22021219 | TV Schönwald | TV Münchberg II | 25:24 | |||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 12:30 | 220461 | 22021249 | TSV Niederlamitz | HC Tirschenreuth | 29:28 | |||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 00:00 | 220180 | 22021252 | spielfrei | HG Naila | ||||
12:30 | 220222 | 22021253 | ASV Marktleuthen | TV Münchberg II | 13:35 | |||||
16:00 v | 220361 | 22021254 | TV Schönwald | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | 16:19 | |||||
18:00 t | 220400 | 22021255 | HC Tirschenreuth | HSV Hochfranken | 19:26 | |||||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 11:15 | 220142 | 22021256 | TSV Hof 1861 | TSV Niederlamitz | 21:10 | |||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 00:00 t | 220180 | 22021257 | spielfrei | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | ||||
17:00 | 220260 | 22021260 | HG Naila | ASV Marktleuthen | 26:9 | |||||
18:00 | 220400 | 22021261 | HC Tirschenreuth | TV Schönwald | 17:19 | |||||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 14:15 | 220461 | 22021258 | TSV Niederlamitz | HSV Hochfranken | 19:38 | |||
16:15 | 220224 | 22021259 | TV Münchberg II | TSV Hof 1861 | 19:11 | |||||
Sa. | 31.01.2015 | 14:00 | 220361 | 22021264 | TV Schönwald | HSV Hochfranken | 21:24 | |||
14:30 | 220222 | 22021265 | ASV Marktleuthen | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | 6:18 | |||||
17:00 | 220143 | 22021262 | TSV Hof 1861 | HG Naila | 8:15 | |||||
18:00 t | 220400 | HC Tirschenreuth | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 07.02.2015 | 13:45 t/v | 220224 | 22021267 | TV Münchberg II | HG Naila | 22:17 | |||
16:30 | 220462 | 22021269 | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | TSV Hof 1861 | 31:12 | |||||
18:00 | 220400 | 22021270 | HC Tirschenreuth | ASV Marktleuthen | 17:8 | |||||
18:00 | 220341 | HSV Hochfranken | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 08.02.2015 | 14:00 | 220461 | 22021268 | TSV Niederlamitz | TV Schönwald | 13:30 | |||
Fr. | 13.02.2015 | 20:00 t/v | 220362 | 22021250 | HSV Hochfranken | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | 14:31 | |||
Sa. | 21.02.2015 | 16:00 v | 220361 | 22021200 | TV Schönwald | HG Naila | 15:16 | |||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 00:00 | 220180 | 22021275 | spielfrei | TV Schönwald | ||||
14:00 | 220224 | 22021272 | TV Münchberg II | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | 16:25 | |||||
14:30 | 220222 | 22021273 | ASV Marktleuthen | HSV Hochfranken | 13:20 | |||||
18:00 t | 220400 | 22021274 | HC Tirschenreuth | TSV Hof 1861 | 12:24 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2015 | 11:00 | 220260 | 22021276 | HG Naila | TSV Niederlamitz | 19:14 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 16:00 | 220361 | 22021278 | TV Schönwald | ASV Marktleuthen | 26:7 | |||
18:00 | 220400 | 22021279 | HC Tirschenreuth | TV Münchberg II | 21:25 | |||||
18:00 | 220341 | 22021280 | HSV Hochfranken | TSV Hof 1861 | 25:6 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 16:30 | 220461 | TSV Niederlamitz | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 14:30 | 220222 | ASV Marktleuthen | spielfrei | |||||
15:45 | 220224 | 22021281 | TV Münchberg II | HSV Hochfranken | 19:18 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 13:45 | 220260 | 22021285 | HG Naila | HC Tirschenreuth | 26:21 | |||
13:45 v | 220461 | 22021287 | TSV Niederlamitz | ASV Marktleuthen | 26:14 | |||||
14:30 | 220142 | 22021284 | TSV Hof 1861 | TV Schönwald | 16:23 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 17:00 v | 220462 | 22021283 | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | TSV Niederlamitz | 32:10 | |||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 11:00 v | 220142 | 22021251 | TSV Hof 1861 | ASV Marktleuthen | 14:8 | |||
Sa. | 28.03.2015 | 00:00 | 220180 | 22021289 | spielfrei | TSV Hof 1861 | ||||
13:45 | 220224 | 22021242 | TV Münchberg II | TV Schönwald | 17:25 | |||||
18:00 | 220362 | 22021286 | HSV Hochfranken | HG Naila | 26:13 | |||||
18:00 | 220400 | 22021288 | HC Tirschenreuth | HSG Fichtelgebirge II | WG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)