Oberfranken 2017/18
Bezirksoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.09.2017 | 12:30 | 220027 | 22020001 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | HC Creußen | 19:16 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 16:30 | 220030 | 22020002 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | TV Münchberg | 18:23 | |||
18:00 | 220220 | 22020003 | TV Marktleugast | TV Gefrees | 19:27 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 17:00 | 220022 | 22020005 | HC 03 Bamberg | TSV Weitramsdorf | 21:22 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 16:00 | 220044 | 22020006 | HC Creußen | HC 03 Bamberg | 21:17 | |||
17:45 | 220224 | 22020007 | TV Münchberg | HSV Hochfranken | 27:21 | |||||
18:00 v | 220220 | 22020008 | TV Marktleugast | HaSpo Bayreuth II | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 16:00 | 220220 | 22020010 | TV Gefrees | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | 29:19 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 18:00 | 220220 | 22020012 | TV Marktleugast | TV Münchberg | 31:27 | |||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 17:00 | 220022 | 22020014 | HC 03 Bamberg | TV Gefrees | 18:18 | |||
18:15 | 220223 | 22020015 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | HaSpo Bayreuth II | 24:24 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 16:00 | 220044 | 22020016 | HC Creußen | HSV Hochfranken | 27:22 | |||
17:45 | 220224 | 22020017 | TV Münchberg | TSV Weitramsdorf | 18:21 | |||||
18:00 | 220220 | 22020018 | TV Marktleugast | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | 20:16 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 14:00 | 220021 | 22020019 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HC 03 Bamberg | 25:24 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 14:00 | 220341 | 22020021 | HSV Hochfranken | TV Gefrees | 25:30 | |||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 14:30 | 220023 | 22020023 | TSV Weitramsdorf | HC Creußen | 25:21 | |||
14:45 v | 220223 | 22020025 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | TV Münchberg | 28:31 | |||||
17:00 | 220022 | 22020024 | HC 03 Bamberg | TV Marktleugast | 23:16 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 17:45 | 220224 | 22020026 | TV Münchberg | HC Creußen | 26:20 | |||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 14:00 | 220027 | 22020028 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | HC 03 Bamberg | 17:28 | |||
16:00 | 220220 | 22020029 | TV Gefrees | TSV Weitramsdorf | 28:24 | |||||
17:45 | 220021 | 22020030 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HSV Hochfranken | 31:28 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 16:00 | 220044 | 22020031 | HC Creußen | TV Gefrees | 16:31 | |||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 14:30 | 220023 | 22020034 | TSV Weitramsdorf | HaSpo Bayreuth II | 32:28 | |||
17:00 | 220022 | 22020035 | HC 03 Bamberg | TV Münchberg | 18:14 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 17:45 | 220224 | 22020036 | TV Münchberg | TV Gefrees | 19:36 | |||
18:00 | 220220 | 22020037 | TV Marktleugast | TSV Weitramsdorf | 27:24 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 10:45 | 220021 | 22020038 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HC Creußen | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 18:00 | 220220 | 22020041 | TV Gefrees | HaSpo Bayreuth II | 38:32 | |||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 14:30 | 220023 | 22020043 | TSV Weitramsdorf | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | 26:17 | |||
17:30 v | 220341 | 22020040 | HSV Hochfranken | HC 03 Bamberg | 23:22 | |||||
18:00 v | 220220 | 22020044 | TV Marktleugast | HC Creußen | 25:15 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 16:30 | 220220 | 22020046 | TV Gefrees | TV Marktleugast | 25:25 | |||
17:45 | 220224 | 22020047 | TV Münchberg | HaSpo Bayreuth II | 17:24 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2018 | 14:15 v | 220341 | 22020032 | HSV Hochfranken | TV Marktleugast | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 14:00 v | 220341 | 22020011 | HSV Hochfranken | TSV Weitramsdorf | 25:21 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 14:00 | 220341 | 22020049 | HSV Hochfranken | TV Münchberg | 28:25 | |||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 10:45 v | 220021 | 22020051 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | TV Marktleugast | 25:25 | |||
17:00 | 220022 | 22020052 | HC 03 Bamberg | HC Creußen | 26:9 | |||||
18:15 | 220223 | 22020053 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | TV Gefrees | 15:35 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 15:30 | 220021 | 22020054 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | 23:23 | |||
17:45 | 220224 | 22020056 | TV Münchberg | TV Marktleugast | 28:26 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 14:30 | 220023 | 22020057 | TSV Weitramsdorf | HSV Hochfranken | 27:25 | |||
16:00 | 220020 | 22020058 | TV Gefrees | HC 03 Bamberg | 27:17 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 13:00 | 220341 | 22020060 | HSV Hochfranken | HC Creußen | 19:16 | |||
17:00 | 220022 | 22020061 | HC 03 Bamberg | HaSpo Bayreuth II | 30:18 | |||||
18:00 | 220027 | 22020062 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | TV Marktleugast | 17:30 | |||||
Mi. | 07.02.2018 | 20:15 v | 220044 | 22020048 | HC Creußen | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | 23:18 | |||
So. | 11.02.2018 | 14:30 | 220023 | 22020063 | TSV Weitramsdorf | HC 03 Bamberg | 26:17 | |||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 13:30 v | 220223 | 22020064 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | HSV Hochfranken | 13:18 | |||
14:30 | 220023 | 22020065 | TSV Weitramsdorf | TV Münchberg | 30:19 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 16:00 | 220044 | 22020067 | HC Creußen | TSV Weitramsdorf | 16:24 | |||
16:00 | 220220 | 22020068 | TV Gefrees | HSV Hochfranken | 34:22 | |||||
Termin offen | 220224 | 22020069 | TV Münchberg | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | WG | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 18:00 | 220220 | 22020070 | TV Marktleugast | HC 03 Bamberg | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 16:00 | 220362 | 22020071 | HSV Hochfranken | HaSpo Bayreuth II | 28:28 | |||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 14:00 | 220044 | 22020073 | HC Creußen | TV Münchberg | 15:16 | |||
14:30 | 220023 | 22020074 | TSV Weitramsdorf | TV Gefrees | 23:26 | |||||
17:00 | 220022 | 22020075 | HC 03 Bamberg | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | 17:20 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 17:45 | 220224 | 22020076 | TV Münchberg | HC 03 Bamberg | 19:23 | |||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 16:00 | 220021 | 22020079 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | TSV Weitramsdorf | 29:31 | |||
16:30 | 220220 | 22020080 | TV Gefrees | HC Creußen | 28:18 | |||||
Do. | 15.03.2018 | 19:30 v | 220220 | 22020077 | TV Marktleugast | HSV Hochfranken | 22:17 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 16:00 | 220044 | 22020081 | HC Creußen | HaSpo Bayreuth II | 20:19 | |||
16:00 | 220362 | 22020082 | HSV Hochfranken | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | 24:12 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 14:45 | 220023 | 22020084 | TSV Weitramsdorf | TV Marktleugast | 30:16 | |||
16:30 | 220220 | 22020085 | TV Gefrees | TV Münchberg | 40:23 | |||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 13:30 | 220021 | 22020086 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | TV Gefrees | 32:35 | |||
16:00 v | 220044 | 22020087 | HC Creußen | TV Marktleugast | 25:20 | |||||
16:00 v | 220022 | 22020090 | HC 03 Bamberg | HSV Hochfranken | 16:20 | |||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 14:00 | 220027 | 22020089 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | TSV Weitramsdorf | 20:30 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)