Ostbayern 2013/14
Bezirksoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 28.09.2013 | 18:00 | 240460 | 24022003 | TV Wackersdorf | SV Obertraubling | 16:24 | |||
18:00 | 240348 | 24022004 | TSV Röthenbach | TV 1881 Altdorf | 16:13 | |||||
18:00 | 240462 | 24022005 | HC Weiden | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | 17:18 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2013 | 17:00 | 240465 | 24022002 | TSV Winkelhaid II | TS Herzogenaurach II | 28:26 | |||
Sa. | 05.10.2013 | 16:00 | 240148 | 24022010 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | HG SGS/TV Amberg | 20:23 | |||
18:00 v | 240300 | 24022007 | SV Obertraubling | TSV Winkelhaid II | 23:22 | |||||
18:30 | 240000 | 24022008 | TV 1881 Altdorf | TV Wackersdorf | 21:15 | |||||
So. | 06.10.2013 | 17:00 | 240462 | 24022009 | HC Weiden | TSV Röthenbach | 18:17 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2013 | 20:00 | 240460 | 24022014 | TV Wackersdorf | HC Weiden | 21:22 | |||
So. | 13.10.2013 | 15:00 | 240465 | 24022013 | TSV Winkelhaid II | TV 1881 Altdorf | 36:20 | |||
16:00 | 240002 | 24022011 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | TS Herzogenaurach II | 23:21 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2013 | 18:00 | 240300 | 24022016 | SV Obertraubling | HG SGS/TV Amberg | 23:20 | |||
18:00 | 240348 | 24022019 | TSV Röthenbach | TV Wackersdorf | 21:12 | |||||
20:00 | 240462 | 24022018 | HC Weiden | TSV Winkelhaid II | 31:34 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2013 | 13:45 | 240000 | 24022017 | TV 1881 Altdorf | SV Buckenhofen | 22:9 | |||
So. | 27.10.2013 | 14:30 | 240460 | 24022029 | TV Wackersdorf | TSV Winkelhaid II | 14:29 | |||
18:00 | 240102 | 24022012 | SV Buckenhofen | SV Obertraubling | 15:22 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2013 | 14:30 | 240145 | 24022006 | TS Herzogenaurach II | SV Buckenhofen | 24:23 | |||
18:00 | 240148 | 24022080 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | TSV Winkelhaid II | 22:17 | |||||
Mi. | 06.11.2013 | 19:00 v | 240148 | 24022020 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | TS Herzogenaurach II | 20:19 | |||
So. | 10.11.2013 | 12:30 | 240145 | 24022047 | TS Herzogenaurach II | TSV Winkelhaid II | 21:24 | |||
16:00 | 240148 | 24022070 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | TV Wackersdorf | 19:18 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2013 | 14:30 v | 240002 | 24022022 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | TV 1881 Altdorf | 25:22 | |||
15:00 h/v | 240144 | 24022021 | TS Herzogenaurach II | SV Obertraubling | 21:23 | |||||
18:00 | 240460 | 24022025 | TV Wackersdorf | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | 15:15 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2013 | 15:00 | 240465 | 24022024 | TSV Winkelhaid II | TSV Röthenbach | 22:22 | |||
18:00 | 240102 | 24022023 | SV Buckenhofen | HC Weiden | 16:19 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2013 | 18:00 | 240348 | 24022028 | TSV Röthenbach | SV Buckenhofen | 22:15 | |||
18:15 v | 240300 | 24022030 | SV Obertraubling | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | 24:19 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2013 | 12:00 v | 240000 | 24022026 | TV 1881 Altdorf | TS Herzogenaurach II | 24:19 | |||
17:00 | 240462 | 24022027 | HC Weiden | HG SGS/TV Amberg | 29:25 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2013 | 17:30 | 240002 | 24022033 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | TSV Röthenbach | 22:28 | |||
18:15 | 240300 | 24022031 | SV Obertraubling | TV 1881 Altdorf | 21:23 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2013 | 12:30 | 240145 | 24022032 | TS Herzogenaurach II | HC Weiden | 16:24 | |||
15:00 | 240465 | 24022035 | TSV Winkelhaid II | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | 23:20 | |||||
18:00 | 240102 | 24022034 | SV Buckenhofen | TV Wackersdorf | 21:13 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2013 | 18:00 | 240348 | 24022037 | TSV Röthenbach | TS Herzogenaurach II | 32:18 | |||
20:00 | 240460 | 24022038 | TV Wackersdorf | HG SGS/TV Amberg | 13:17 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2013 | 15:00 | 240465 | 24022039 | TSV Winkelhaid II | SV Buckenhofen | 30:22 | |||
18:00 | 240148 | 24022040 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | TV 1881 Altdorf | 25:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2013 | 15:45 | 240300 | 24022042 | SV Obertraubling | TSV Röthenbach | 25:22 | |||
17:30 | 240002 | 24022044 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | TSV Winkelhaid II | 25:34 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2013 | 12:30 | 240145 | 24022043 | TS Herzogenaurach II | TV Wackersdorf | 18:17 | |||
16:00 | 240000 | 24022041 | TV 1881 Altdorf | HC Weiden | 23:29 | |||||
18:00 | 240102 | 24022045 | SV Buckenhofen | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | 18:16 | |||||
Sa. | 21.12.2013 | 16:00 | 240462 | 24022036 | HC Weiden | SV Obertraubling | 18:19 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2014 | 16:00 | 240148 | 24022050 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | HC Weiden | 28:31 | |||
19:00 | 240300 | 24022048 | SV Obertraubling | TV Wackersdorf | 26:11 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2014 | 16:00 | 240000 | 24022049 | TV 1881 Altdorf | TSV Röthenbach | 19:23 | |||
19:00 v | 240102 | 24022001 | SV Buckenhofen | HG SGS/TV Amberg | 23:27 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2014 | 18:00 | 240460 | 24022053 | TV Wackersdorf | TV 1881 Altdorf | 22:19 | |||
18:00 | 240348 | 24022054 | TSV Röthenbach | HC Weiden | 19:23 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2014 | 16:00 | 240002 | 24022055 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | 24:22 | |||
18:00 | 240102 | 24022051 | SV Buckenhofen | TS Herzogenaurach II | 26:22 | |||||
18:00 | 240465 | 24022052 | TSV Winkelhaid II | SV Obertraubling | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2014 | 16:00 | 240148 | 24022060 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | TSV Röthenbach | 17:20 | |||
18:00 | 240300 | 24022057 | SV Obertraubling | SV Buckenhofen | 22:17 | |||||
18:30 | 240000 | 24022058 | TV 1881 Altdorf | TSV Winkelhaid II | 19:25 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2014 | 12:30 | 240145 | 24022056 | TS Herzogenaurach II | HG SGS/TV Amberg | 26:26 | |||
19:00 | 240462 | 24022059 | HC Weiden | TV Wackersdorf | 30:10 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2014 | 14:00 | 240145 | 24022065 | TS Herzogenaurach II | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | 23:21 | |||
14:30 | 240002 | 24022061 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | SV Obertraubling | 15:16 | |||||
20:00 | 240460 | 24022064 | TV Wackersdorf | TSV Röthenbach | 8:17 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2014 | 17:00 | 240465 | 24022063 | TSV Winkelhaid II | HC Weiden | 29:24 | |||
18:00 | 240102 | 24022062 | SV Buckenhofen | TV 1881 Altdorf | 19:21 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2014 | 16:30 | 240300 | 24022066 | SV Obertraubling | TS Herzogenaurach II | 29:12 | |||
18:00 | 240462 | 24022068 | HC Weiden | SV Buckenhofen | 25:24 | |||||
18:00 | 240348 | 24022069 | TSV Röthenbach | TSV Winkelhaid II | 25:21 | |||||
20:00 | 240000 | 24022067 | TV 1881 Altdorf | HG SGS/TV Amberg | 28:18 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2014 | 15:00 v | 240002 | 24022072 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | HC Weiden | 27:28 | |||
16:00 | 240148 | 24022075 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | SV Obertraubling | 17:20 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2014 | 12:30 | 240145 | 24022071 | TS Herzogenaurach II | TV 1881 Altdorf | 24:19 | |||
15:00 | 240465 | 24022074 | TSV Winkelhaid II | TV Wackersdorf | 34:25 | |||||
18:00 | 240102 | 24022073 | SV Buckenhofen | TSV Röthenbach | 12:19 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2014 | 15:00 | 240460 | 24022079 | TV Wackersdorf | SV Buckenhofen | 16:17 | |||
18:00 | 240348 | 24022078 | TSV Röthenbach | HG SGS/TV Amberg | 27:13 | |||||
Sa. | 08.03.2014 | 16:00 | 240002 | 24022046 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | SV Buckenhofen | 21:22 | |||
17:00 v | 240348 | 24022015 | TSV Röthenbach | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | 25:10 | |||||
18:00 | 240462 | 24022077 | HC Weiden | TS Herzogenaurach II | 28:22 | |||||
20:30 v | 240000 | 24022076 | TV 1881 Altdorf | SV Obertraubling | 18:19 | |||||
Sa. | 15.03.2014 | 17:30 | 240002 | 24022083 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | TV Wackersdorf | 27:20 | |||
18:00 | 240000 | 24022085 | TV 1881 Altdorf | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | 29:24 | |||||
18:15 | 240300 | 24022081 | SV Obertraubling | HC Weiden | 27:26 | |||||
So. | 16.03.2014 | 14:30 | 240144 | 24022082 | TS Herzogenaurach II | TSV Röthenbach | 12:23 | |||
18:00 | 240102 | 24022084 | SV Buckenhofen | TSV Winkelhaid II | 22:27 | |||||
So. | 23.03.2014 | 16:00 | 240462 | 24022086 | HC Weiden | TV 1881 Altdorf | 36:23 | |||
16:00 | 240348 | 24022087 | TSV Röthenbach | SV Obertraubling | 17:25 | |||||
16:00 | 240460 | 24022088 | TV Wackersdorf | TS Herzogenaurach II | 20:27 | |||||
16:00 | 240465 | 24022089 | TSV Winkelhaid II | HG SGS/TV Amberg | 21:22 | |||||
16:00 | 240148 | 24022090 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | SV Buckenhofen | 20:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)