Ostbayern 2017/18
Bezirksklasse männl. D-Jugend Staffel Nord/West VR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 01.10.2017 | 13:00 | 240104 | 24059301 | HC Forchheim | TS Herzogenaurach | 16:11 | |||
13:45 | 240104 | 24059302 | DJK Erlangen | SC Eltersdorf | 8:28 | |||||
14:30 | 240104 | 24059303 | TS Herzogenaurach | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 22:15 | |||||
15:15 | 240104 | 24059304 | SC Eltersdorf | HC Forchheim | 20:20 | |||||
16:00 | 240104 | 24059305 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | DJK Erlangen | 17:16 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 14:00 | 240083 | 24059306 | DJK Erlangen | HC Erlangen II | WG | |||
14:45 | 240083 | 24059307 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HC Forchheim | 12:20 | |||||
15:30 | 240083 | 24059308 | HC Erlangen II | SC Eltersdorf | WH | |||||
16:15 | 240083 | 24059309 | HC Forchheim | DJK Erlangen | 18:12 | |||||
17:00 | 240083 | 24059310 | SC Eltersdorf | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 19:10 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 11:00 | 240148 | 24059311 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TS Herzogenaurach | 16:12 | |||
11:45 | 240148 | 24059312 | HC Forchheim | HC Erlangen II | 25:7 | |||||
12:30 | 240148 | 24059313 | TS Herzogenaurach | DJK Erlangen | 21:21 | |||||
13:15 | 240148 | 24059314 | HC Erlangen II | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 12:27 | |||||
14:00 | 240148 | 24059315 | DJK Erlangen | HC Forchheim | 15:33 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 14:00 | 240084 | 24059316 | SC Eltersdorf | HC Erlangen II | 21:9 | |||
14:45 | 240084 | 24059317 | TS Herzogenaurach | HC Forchheim | 16:12 | |||||
15:30 | 240084 | 24059318 | HC Erlangen II | DJK Erlangen | 22:11 | |||||
16:15 | 240084 | 24059319 | HC Forchheim | SC Eltersdorf | 20:16 | |||||
17:00 | 240084 | 24059320 | DJK Erlangen | TS Herzogenaurach | 14:14 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 09:30 | 240145 | 24059321 | TS Herzogenaurach | HC Erlangen II | 16:11 | |||
10:15 | 240145 | 24059322 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | SC Eltersdorf | 11:19 | |||||
11:00 | 240145 | 24059323 | HC Erlangen II | HC Forchheim | 16:27 | |||||
11:45 | 240145 | 24059324 | SC Eltersdorf | TS Herzogenaurach | 30:11 | |||||
12:30 | 240145 | 24059325 | HC Forchheim | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 26:12 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 10:00 | 240083 | 24059326 | HC Erlangen II | TS Herzogenaurach | 18:13 | |||
10:45 | 240083 | 24059327 | DJK Erlangen | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 17:19 | |||||
11:30 | 240083 | 24059328 | TS Herzogenaurach | SC Eltersdorf | 16:27 | |||||
12:15 | 240083 | 24059329 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HC Erlangen II | 11:10 | |||||
13:00 | 240083 | 24059330 | SC Eltersdorf | DJK Erlangen | 18:11 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)