Ostbayern 2017/18
Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel Mitte
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 01.10.2017 | 14:00 | 240002 | 24024202 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 12:24 | |||
16:00 | 240462 | 24024201 | DJK Weiden II (a.K.) | HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) | ZH | |||||
16:00 | 240460 | 24024203 | TV Wackersdorf | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II (a.K.) | 14:15 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 14:00 | 240301 | HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 00:00 | 240462 | 24024207 | spielfrei | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | ||||
15:00 | 240002 | 24024209 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II (a.K.) | 15:13 | |||||
20:00 | 240083 | 24024208 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | TV Wackersdorf | 21:16 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 16:00 | 240260 | 24024213 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II (a.K.) | HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) | 15:10 | |||
20:00 | 240140 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | spielfrei | |||||||
20:00 | 240460 | 24024211 | TV Wackersdorf | DJK Weiden II (a.K.) | ZG | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 14:00 | 240002 | 24024212 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | 10:18 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 00:00 | 24024214 | spielfrei | TV Wackersdorf | |||||
18:15 | 240083 | 24024216 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II (a.K.) | 9:19 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 13:30 | 240462 | 24024215 | DJK Weiden II (a.K.) | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II | ZH | |||
18:00 v | 240140 | 24024205 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | 31:18 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 13:00 | 240002 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II | spielfrei | |||||
16:30 | 240140 | 24024217 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) | 32:17 | |||||
18:15 | 240083 | 24024219 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | DJK Weiden II (a.K.) | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 00:00 | 24024221 | spielfrei | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | |||||
13:00 | 240462 | 24024222 | DJK Weiden II (a.K.) | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II (a.K.) | ZH | |||||
16:00 | 240301 | 24024220 | HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) | TV Wackersdorf | 16:8 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 13:00 | 240002 | 24024223 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II | HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) | 11:9 | |||
16:00 | 240260 | 24024225 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II (a.K.) | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 24:27 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 00:00 | 24024228 | spielfrei | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II (a.K.) | |||||
14:00 | 240301 | 24024227 | HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | 17:23 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 16:00 | 240260 | 24024231 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II (a.K.) | TV Wackersdorf | 14:12 | |||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 16:00 | 240301 | HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 20:00 | 240140 | 24024230 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II | 30:11 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 16:30 | 240140 | 24024253 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II (a.K.) | 31:18 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 00:00 | 24024232 | spielfrei | HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) | |||||
15:00 | 240002 | 24024234 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II | TV Wackersdorf | 13:13 | |||||
18:15 | 240083 | 24024233 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 22:29 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 16:00 | 240260 | 24024237 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II (a.K.) | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II | 21:11 | |||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 15:00 v | 240140 | 24024226 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | TV Wackersdorf | 25:10 | |||
15:00 | 240140 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 00:00 | 24024238 | spielfrei | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | |||||
00:00 | 240462 | 24024239 | spielfrei | TV Wackersdorf | ||||||
14:00 | 240301 | 24024241 | HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II (a.K.) | 17:19 | |||||
18:15 | 240083 | 24024240 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II | 10:19 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 16:00 | 240260 | 24024244 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II (a.K.) | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | 16:16 | |||
20:00 | 240460 | TV Wackersdorf | spielfrei | |||||||
20:00 | 240460 | 24024248 | TV Wackersdorf | HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) | 12:14 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 16:00 | 240002 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 00:00 | 24024246 | spielfrei | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II | |||||
00:00 | 240462 | 24024247 | spielfrei | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | ||||||
14:00 | 240301 | 24024245 | HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 19:32 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 16:15 v | 240460 | 24024206 | TV Wackersdorf | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II | 21:20 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 16:00 | 240260 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||
18:15 | 240083 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 240301 | 24024251 | HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II | NG | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 16:15 v | 240460 | 24024236 | TV Wackersdorf | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | 16:12 | |||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 16:00 | 240260 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||
18:00 | 240460 | 24024254 | TV Wackersdorf | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 12:32 | |||||
18:15 | 240083 | 24024255 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) | 22:15 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)