Ostbayern 2023/24
Bezirksklasse männl. D-Jugend Staffel West VR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:00 | 240080 | 24058301 | HG Eckental | HC Erlangen II | 12:30 | |||
10:50 | 240080 | 24058302 | SV Buckenhofen | Baiersdorfer SV (GD) | 8:10 | |||||
11:40 | 240080 | 24058303 | HC Erlangen II | HC Forchheim II | 18:18 | |||||
12:30 | 240080 | 24058304 | Baiersdorfer SV (GD) | HG Eckental | 10:20 | |||||
13:20 | 240080 | 24058305 | HC Forchheim II | SV Buckenhofen | 34:4 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 10:00 | 240083 | 24058306 | HC Erlangen II | Baiersdorfer SV (GD) | 44:5 | |||
10:50 | 240083 | 24058307 | HG Eckental | SV Buckenhofen | 17:14 | |||||
11:40 | 240083 | 24058308 | Baiersdorfer SV (GD) | HC Forchheim II | 0:40 | |||||
12:30 | 240083 | 24058309 | SV Buckenhofen | HC Erlangen II | 12:33 | |||||
13:20 | 240083 | 24058310 | HC Forchheim II | HG Eckental | 26:5 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 10:00 | 240103 | 24058311 | SV Buckenhofen | HC Forchheim II | 3:28 | |||
10:50 | 240103 | 24058312 | HG Eckental | Baiersdorfer SV (GD) | 29:7 | |||||
11:40 | 240103 | 24058313 | HC Forchheim II | HC Erlangen II | 20:18 | |||||
12:30 | 240103 | 24058314 | Baiersdorfer SV (GD) | SV Buckenhofen | 7:11 | |||||
13:20 | 240103 | 24058315 | HC Erlangen II | HG Eckental | 28:6 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:30 | 240025 | 24058316 | Baiersdorfer SV (GD) | HC Erlangen II | 6:36 | |||
14:20 | 240025 | 24058317 | HG Eckental | HC Forchheim II | 10:20 | |||||
15:10 | 240025 | 24058318 | HC Erlangen II | SV Buckenhofen | 30:12 | |||||
16:00 | 240025 | 24058319 | HC Forchheim II | Baiersdorfer SV (GD) | 39:4 | |||||
16:50 | 240025 | 24058320 | SV Buckenhofen | HG Eckental | 10:19 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:00 | 240083 | 24058321 | HC Erlangen II | Baiersdorfer SV (GD) | 37:5 | |||
10:50 | 240083 | 24058322 | HG Eckental | SV Buckenhofen | NH | |||||
11:00 v | 240083 | 24058324 | SV Buckenhofen | HC Erlangen II | 9:32 | |||||
12:00 v | 240083 | 24058323 | Baiersdorfer SV (GD) | HC Forchheim II | 9:43 | |||||
13:20 | 240083 | 24058325 | HC Forchheim II | HG Eckental | NG | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 10:00 | 240104 | 24058326 | HC Forchheim II | SV Buckenhofen | 29:10 | |||
10:50 | 240104 | 24058327 | HG Eckental | HC Erlangen II | 11:33 | |||||
11:40 | 240104 | 24058328 | SV Buckenhofen | Baiersdorfer SV (GD) | 12:10 | |||||
12:30 | 240104 | 24058329 | HC Erlangen II | HC Forchheim II | 18:21 | |||||
13:20 | 240104 | 24058330 | Baiersdorfer SV (GD) | HG Eckental | 13:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)