Schwaben 2012/13
Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 29.09.2012 | 09:30 v | 250063 | 25057009 | Dinkelscherben | TSV Göggingen | 19:7 | |||
10:20 v | 250063 | 25057019 | TSV Göggingen | Schwabmünchen | 11:25 | |||||
11:10 v | 250063 | 25057014 | Schwabmünchen | Dinkelscherben | 28:10 | |||||
12:00 v | 250000 | 25057002 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Aichach | 22:15 | |||||
12:50 v | 250000 | 25057039 | VfL Günzburg | BHC Königsbr.09 | 25:17 | |||||
13:40 v | 250000 | 25057006 | TSV Aichach | BHC Königsbr.09 | 18:15 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2012 | 14:00 v | 250020 | 25057031 | TSV Bäumenheim | Kissinger SC | 22:19 | |||
14:50 v | 250020 | 25057040 | TSV Niederraunau | Kissinger SC | 26:11 | |||||
15:40 v | 250020 | 25057030 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Bäumenheim | 26:9 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2012 | 13:00 h/v | 250002 | 25057024 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Göggingen | 23:14 | |||
13:00 v | 250181 | 25057045 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Niederraunau | 15:13 | |||||
13:50 v | 250181 | 25057010 | TSV Niederraunau | SC Vöhringen | 25:6 | |||||
13:50 h/v | 250002 | 25057013 | VfL Günzburg | Kissinger SC | 17:11 | |||||
14:40 v | 250181 | 25057001 | BHC Königsbr.09 | SC Vöhringen | 28:9 | |||||
14:40 h/v | 250002 | 25057004 | TSV Göggingen | Kissinger SC | 15:22 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2012 | 10:00 v | 250000 | 25057032 | TSV Aichach | Dinkelscherben | 24:10 | |||
10:50 v | 250000 | 25057036 | Dinkelscherben | TSV Bäumenheim | 18:19 | |||||
11:40 v | 250000 | 25057021 | TSV Aichach | TSV Bäumenheim | 29:17 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2012 | 10:00 v | 250182 | 25057015 | TSV Göggingen | TSV Niederraunau | 4:34 | |||
10:50 v | 250182 | 25057037 | TSV Göggingen | TSV Aichach | 11:27 | |||||
11:40 v | 250182 | 25057020 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Aichach | 22:15 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2012 | 12:30 v | 250180 | 25057017 | Kissinger SC | BHC Königsbr.09 | 11:16 | |||
13:20 v | 250180 | 25057023 | BHC Königsbr.09 | Dinkelscherben | 31:8 | |||||
14:10 v | 250180 | 25057041 | Kissinger SC | Dinkelscherben | 19:12 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2012 | 11:30 v | 250125 | 25057029 | Schwabmünchen | VfL Günzburg | 22:19 | |||
12:20 v | 250125 | 25057003 | Schwabmünchen | TSV Bäumenheim | 26:20 | |||||
13:10 v | 250125 | 25057007 | TSV Bäumenheim | VfL Günzburg | 21:25 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2012 | 10:00 v | 250440 | 25057033 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Göggingen | 11:6 | |||
11:40 v | 250440 | 25057027 | Dinkelscherben | SC Vöhringen | 11:9 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2012 | 09:30 v | 250063 | 25057018 | Dinkelscherben | VfL Günzburg | 12:30 | |||
10:20 v | 250063 | 25057035 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Niederraunau | 15:15 | |||||
11:10 v | 250063 | 25057005 | Dinkelscherben | TSV Niederraunau | 10:23 | |||||
16:00 v | 250020 | 25057042 | TSV Bäumenheim | TSV Göggingen | 15:16 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2012 | 13:50 v | 250361 | 25057011 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Aichach | 11:24 | |||
14:40 v | 250361 | 25057043 | TSV Aichach | Schwabmünchen | 19:32 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2012 | 10:40 v | 250181 | 25057012 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Bäumenheim | 29:20 | |||
So. | 09.12.2012 | 13:20 v | 250125 | 25057025 | Schwabmünchen | TSV Niederraunau | 20:23 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2012 | 11:50 v | 250180 | 25057044 | SC Vöhringen | VfL Günzburg | 14:34 | |||
12:40 v | 250180 | 25057022 | SC Vöhringen | Kissinger SC | 12:24 | |||||
13:00 v | 250361 | 25057034 | BHC Königsbr.09 | Schwabmünchen | 8:17 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 14:40 v | 250011 | 25057028 | TSV Göggingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 13:14 | |||
So. | 20.01.2013 | 10:00 v | 250000 | 25057026 | Kissinger SC | TSV Aichach | 16:18 | |||
12:00 v | 250440 | 25057038 | Schwabmünchen | SC Vöhringen | 19:7 | |||||
13:40 v | 250440 | 25057016 | TSV Bäumenheim | SC Vöhringen | NH | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 12:40 v | 250180 | 25057008 | Kissinger SC | Schwabmünchen | 11:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)