Schwaben 2017/18
Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 12:15 | 250361 | 25057001 | Schwabmünchen | TSV Friedberg | 13:18 | |||
13:15 | 250361 | 25057002 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Friedberg | 7:25 | |||||
14:15 | 250361 | 25057003 | Schwabmünchen | SC Vöhringen | 9:24 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 09:00 | 250182 | 25057004 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Niederraunau | 10:15 | |||
10:00 | 250182 | 25057005 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Haunstetten | 28:11 | |||||
11:00 | 250182 | 25057006 | TSV Haunstetten | BHC Königsbr.09 | 6:20 | |||||
12:00 | 250182 | 25057007 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Niederraunau | 23:10 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 10:00 | 250264 | 25057008 | BHC Königsbr.09 | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | 17:10 | |||
11:00 | 250264 | 25057009 | SC Vöhringen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 11:10 | |||||
11:30 | 250200 | 25057010 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Haunstetten | 6:16 | |||||
12:00 | 250264 | 25057011 | SC Vöhringen | VfL Günzburg | 10:20 | |||||
12:30 | 250200 | 25057012 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Aichach | 12:10 | |||||
13:00 | 250264 | 25057013 | VfL Günzburg | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | 21:10 | |||||
13:30 | 250200 | 25057014 | TSV Aichach | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 9:11 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 12:30 | 250008 | 25057015 | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | TSV Haunstetten | 11:12 | |||
13:30 | 250008 | 25057016 | TSV Friedberg | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | 20:15 | |||||
13:45 | 250000 | 25057017 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Aichach | 17:12 | |||||
14:30 | 250008 | 25057018 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Friedberg | 11:18 | |||||
14:45 | 250000 | 25057019 | BHC Königsbr.09 | VfL Günzburg | 17:25 | |||||
15:45 | 250000 | TSV Aichach | VfL Günzburg | 12:16 | ||||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 09:00 | 250101 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Friedberg | 11:25 | ||||
10:00 | 250101 | 25057020 | TSV Haunstetten | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | 13:18 | |||||
10:00 | 250125 | 25057021 | VfL Günzburg | Schwabmünchen | 28:9 | |||||
11:00 | 250101 | 25057023 | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | TSV Friedberg | 12:23 | |||||
11:00 | 250125 | 25057022 | Schwabmünchen | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 20:12 | |||||
12:00 | 250125 | 25057024 | VfL Günzburg | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 40:7 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 09:30 h | 250184 | 25057025 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Haunstetten | 19:7 | |||
10:30 h | 250184 | 25057026 | Schwabmünchen | TSV Haunstetten | 15:15 | |||||
11:30 h | 250184 | 25057027 | BHC Königsbr.09 | Schwabmünchen | 18:13 | |||||
13:45 | 250000 | 25057028 | TSV Aichach | TSV Friedberg | 8:20 | |||||
14:45 | 250000 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Friedberg | 17:24 | ||||||
15:45 | 250000 | 25057029 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Aichach | 28:15 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 13:30 | 250200 | 25057030 | TSV Niederraunau | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 16:9 | |||
14:30 | 250200 | 25057031 | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | TSV Niederraunau | 11:15 | |||||
15:30 | 250200 | 25057032 | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 13:14 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 13:30 | 250125 | TSV Niederraunau | VfL Günzburg | 13:26 | ||||
13:30 | 250264 | 25057033 | TSV Aichach | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | 5:12 | |||||
14:30 | 250264 | 25057034 | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | SC Vöhringen | 10:18 | |||||
14:30 | 250125 | 25057035 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Niederraunau | 18:10 | |||||
15:30 | 250125 | 25057036 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Friedberg | 19:26 | |||||
15:30 | 250264 | 25057037 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Aichach | 21:13 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 12:00 | 250008 | TSV Haunstetten | BHC Königsbr.09 | 8:17 | ||||
13:00 | 250008 | 25057038 | Schwabmünchen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 12:8 | |||||
14:00 | 250008 | 25057039 | TSV Haunstetten | Schwabmünchen | 15:17 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 10:00 | 250440 | 25057040 | SC Vöhringen | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | 16:8 | |||
11:00 | 250181 | 25057041 | BHC Königsbr.09 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 18:10 | |||||
11:00 | 250440 | 25057042 | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | TSV Aichach | 13:13 | |||||
12:00 | 250181 | 25057043 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Friedberg | 16:25 | |||||
12:00 | 250440 | 25057044 | TSV Aichach | SC Vöhringen | 12:21 | |||||
13:00 | 250181 | 25057045 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Friedberg | 12:14 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 12:15 | 250361 | 25057046 | Schwabmünchen | TSV Niederraunau | 11:18 | |||
13:15 | 250361 | 25057047 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Aichach | 17:8 | |||||
14:15 | 250361 | 25057048 | Schwabmünchen | TSV Aichach | 11:16 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 09:00 | 250101 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Friedberg | 19:24 | ||||
10:00 | 250101 | 25057049 | TSV Haunstetten | VfL Günzburg | 12:31 | |||||
11:00 | 250101 | 25057050 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Friedberg | 16:26 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 10:00 | 250440 | 25057051 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Niederraunau | 10:13 | |||
11:00 | 250440 | 25057052 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Niederraunau | 12:13 | |||||
12:00 | 250440 | 25057053 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Haunstetten | 17:12 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 09:00 | 250462 | 25057054 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | SC Vöhringen | 16:23 | |||
09:50 | 250462 | 25057055 | Schwabmünchen | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | 15:11 | |||||
10:40 | 250462 | SC Vöhringen | Schwabmünchen | 20:13 | ||||||
11:30 | 250462 | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 22:23 | ||||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 11:00 | 250264 | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | SC Vöhringen | 17:16 | ||||
11:00 | 250182 | 25057056 | TSV Niederraunau | VfL Günzburg | 14:22 | |||||
12:00 | 250182 | 25057057 | TSV Friedberg | VfL Günzburg | 17:14 | |||||
12:00 | 250264 | 25057058 | SC Vöhringen | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 20:12 | |||||
13:00 | 250264 | 25057060 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | 18:24 | |||||
13:00 | 250182 | 25057059 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Friedberg | 15:17 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 12:45 | 250181 | 25057061 | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | BHC Königsbr.09 | NH | |||
13:35 | 250181 | 25057062 | VfL Günzburg | SC Vöhringen | 29:16 | |||||
14:35 | 250181 | 25057063 | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | VfL Günzburg | NH | |||||
15:25 | 250181 | 25057064 | BHC Königsbr.09 | SC Vöhringen | 16:19 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 09:00 | 250008 | 25057065 | TSV Haunstetten | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 13:12 | |||
10:00 | 250008 | 25057066 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Aichach | 7:16 | |||||
11:00 | 250008 | 25057067 | TSV Aichach | TSV Haunstetten | 14:9 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 14:45 | 250361 | 25057068 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | Schwabmünchen | 7:20 | |||
15:45 | 250361 | 25057069 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | VfL Günzburg | 10:28 | |||||
16:45 | 250361 | 25057070 | Schwabmünchen | VfL Günzburg | 15:10 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 10:00 | 250182 | 25057071 | TSV Niederraunau | BHC Königsbr.09 | 5:5 | |||
11:00 | 250182 | SC Vöhringen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 12:11 | ||||||
12:00 | 250182 | 25057072 | TSV Niederraunau | SC Vöhringen | 11:10 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 09:00 | 250101 | 25057073 | TSV Friedberg | Schwabmünchen | 13:12 | |||
10:00 | 250101 | 25057074 | SC Vöhringen | Schwabmünchen | 12:14 | |||||
11:00 | 250101 | 25057075 | TSV Friedberg | SC Vöhringen | 19:12 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 09:00 | 250125 | 25057076 | VfL Günzburg | BHC Königsbr.09 | 18:15 | |||
09:30 | 250462 | 25057077 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Niederraunau | 3:16 | |||||
10:00 | 250125 | 25057078 | TSV Aichach | BHC Königsbr.09 | 12:14 | |||||
10:30 h | 250462 | 25057079 | TSV Niederraunau | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | 11:4 | |||||
11:00 | 250125 | 25057080 | TSV Aichach | VfL Günzburg | 16:29 | |||||
11:30 | 250462 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | 12:11 | ||||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 15:30 | 250000 | 25057081 | TSV Aichach | TSV Niederraunau | 13:14 | |||
16:30 | 250000 | 25057082 | TSV Niederraunau | Schwabmünchen | 11:15 | |||||
17:30 | 250000 | TSV Aichach | Schwabmünchen | 13:12 | ||||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 10:30 | 250181 | 25057083 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 16:16 | |||
11:30 | 250181 | 25057084 | TSV Friedberg | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 26:5 | |||||
12:30 | 250181 | 25057085 | TSV Friedberg | BHC Königsbr.09 | 19:9 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 12:00 | 250264 | 25057086 | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | Schwabmünchen | 9:24 | |||
12:30 | 250440 | TSV Niederraunau | SC Vöhringen | 16:18 | ||||||
13:00 | 250264 | 25057087 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Aichach | 32:14 | |||||
13:30 | 250440 | 25057088 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Haunstetten | 11:11 | |||||
13:50 | 250264 | 25057089 | TSV Aichach | Schwabmünchen | 12:27 | |||||
14:30 | 250440 | 25057090 | TSV Haunstetten | SC Vöhringen | 17:21 | |||||
14:40 | 250264 | TSV Friedberg | JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm | 29:9 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)