Unterfranken 2014/15
Bezirksliga Männl. Jugend D Staffel Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 13:00 | 210121 | 21041001 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TV Großlangheim | 9:10 | |||
So. | 21.09.2014 | 13:00 | 210223 | 21041002 | HG Markt/Rödels II | HSG Mainfranken | 7:23 | |||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 14:30 | 210121 | 21041003 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 11:10 | |||
Sa. | 04.10.2014 | 14:00 | 210181 | 21041004 | TV Großlangheim | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 23:8 | |||
17:00 | 210223 | 21041005 | HG Markt/Rödels II | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 10:12 | |||||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 13:30 | 210060 | 21041006 | TV Dettelbach | HSG Mainfranken | 8:24 | |||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 14:30 | 210466 | 21041007 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | HSG Mainfranken | 15:22 | |||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 12:00 | 210181 | 21041008 | TV Großlangheim | TV Dettelbach | 16:10 | |||
So. | 19.10.2014 | 10:00 | 210181 | 21041009 | HSG Mainfranken | TV Großlangheim | 23:15 | |||
12:00 | 210060 | 21041010 | TV Dettelbach | HG Markt/Rödels II | 9:12 | |||||
Sa. | 25.10.2014 | 18:00 v | 210181 | 21041011 | TV Großlangheim | HG Markt/Rödels II | 23:22 | |||
So. | 02.11.2014 | 12:00 | 210223 | 21041012 | HG Markt/Rödels II | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 13:9 | |||
14:30 | 210060 | 21041013 | TV Dettelbach | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 11:16 | |||||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 11:00 | 210181 | 21041014 | TV Großlangheim | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 16:13 | |||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 13:00 | 210223 | 21041015 | HG Markt/Rödels II | HSG Mainfranken | 6:24 | |||
14:30 | 210121 | 21041016 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TV Dettelbach | 19:8 | |||||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 12:15 v | 210182 | 21041017 | HSG Mainfranken | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 23:8 | |||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 13:00 | 210060 | 21041018 | TV Dettelbach | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 16:28 | |||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 14:30 | 210121 | 21041019 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TV Großlangheim | 10:26 | |||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 11:30 | 210466 | 21041020 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | HSG Mainfranken | 14:18 | |||
15:00 v | 210060 | 21041021 | TV Dettelbach | HG Markt/Rödels II | 8:12 | |||||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 13:30 | 210223 | 21041022 | HG Markt/Rödels II | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 14:11 | |||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 12:30 | 210181 | 21041023 | TV Großlangheim | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 20:18 | |||
13:00 v | 210060 | 21041024 | TV Dettelbach | HSG Mainfranken | 4:25 | |||||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 13:00 | 210121 | 21041025 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TV Dettelbach | 12:7 | |||
14:15 | 210466 | 21041026 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | HG Markt/Rödels II | 18:19 | |||||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 12:30 | 210182 | 21041027 | HSG Mainfranken | TV Großlangheim | 23:16 | |||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 11:30 | 210466 | 21041028 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 23:12 | |||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 13:00 | 210466 | 21041029 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | HG Markt/Rödels II | 21:12 | |||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 10:30 | 210182 | 21041030 | HSG Mainfranken | TV Dettelbach | 29:6 | |||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 17:00 | 210060 | 21041031 | TV Dettelbach | TV Großlangheim | 6:26 | |||
Sa. | 31.01.2015 | 14:30 | 210121 | 21041032 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 7:14 | |||
So. | 01.02.2015 | 13:30 | 210223 | 21041033 | HG Markt/Rödels II | TV Dettelbach | 22:14 | |||
16:00 | 210181 | 21041034 | TV Großlangheim | HSG Mainfranken | 13:14 | |||||
So. | 08.02.2015 | 10:00 | 210181 | 21041035 | HSG Mainfranken | HG Markt/Rödels II | 20:16 | |||
12:30 | 210060 | 21041036 | TV Dettelbach | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 7:26 | |||||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 10:30 | 210182 | 21041037 | HSG Mainfranken | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 19:8 | |||
14:00 | 210181 | 21041038 | TV Großlangheim | TV Dettelbach | 13:12 | |||||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 13:00 | 210466 | 21041039 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TV Dettelbach | 24:17 | |||
13:00 | 210121 | 21041040 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | HSG Mainfranken | 8:24 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 13:00 | 210181 | 21041041 | TV Großlangheim | HG Markt/Rödels II | 25:20 | |||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 10:00 | 210181 | 21041042 | HSG Mainfranken | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 21:15 | |||
11:30 | 210223 | 21041043 | HG Markt/Rödels II | TV Großlangheim | 11:18 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 14:30 | 210121 | 21041044 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | HG Markt/Rödels II | 12:15 | |||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 10:00 | 210466 | 21041045 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TV Großlangheim | 17:12 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)