Unterfranken 2016/17
Bezirksoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 25.09.2016 | 16:00 v | 210361 | 21020001 | MHV Schweinf.09 | HSG Volkach | 15:15 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 18:00 | 210442 | 21020002 | HSG Volkach | TG Heidingsfeld | 31:9 | |||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 13:00 | 210023 | 21020003 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TSV Lohr | 24:14 | |||
18:15 | 210181 | 21020004 | TV Großlangheim | MHV Schweinf.09 | 19:24 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 15:45 | 210201 | 21020005 | TSV Lohr | TG Heidingsfeld | 22:21 | |||
16:15 v | 210141 | 21020006 | TG 1862 Höchberg | VfL SF Bad Neust | 26:17 | |||||
18:00 | 210260 | 21020007 | SG Garitz/Nüdl. II | HSG Volkach | ZH | |||||
18:15 | 210121 | 21020008 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TV Großlangheim | 22:22 | |||||
18:30 | 210223 | 21020009 | TV Marktsteft | MHV Schweinf.09 | 13:31 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 15:00 | 210023 | 21020010 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TV Marktsteft | 34:20 | |||
Termin offen | 210181 | 21020011 | TV Großlangheim | SG Garitz/Nüdl. II | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 18:00 | 210442 | 21020012 | HSG Volkach | TSV Lohr | 15:11 | |||
18:15 v | 210361 | 21020013 | MHV Schweinf.09 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 20:14 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2016 | 17:00 | 210471 | 21020014 | TG Heidingsfeld | TG 1862 Höchberg | 17:27 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 17:30 | 210201 | 21020015 | TSV Lohr | TV Großlangheim | 17:20 | |||
18:00 | 210260 | 21020016 | SG Garitz/Nüdl. II | MHV Schweinf.09 | ZH | |||||
18:30 | 210223 | 21020017 | TV Marktsteft | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 20:23 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 12:00 | 210023 | 21020018 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TG Heidingsfeld | 38:25 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 18:15 | 210121 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | spielfrei | |||||
18:30 | 210361 | 21020020 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TSV Lohr | 20:8 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 16:15 | 210181 | 21020021 | TV Großlangheim | TG 1862 Höchberg | 16:14 | |||
18:00 v | 210471 | 21020022 | TG Heidingsfeld | TV Marktsteft | 27:21 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 13:30 | 210223 | TV Marktsteft | spielfrei | |||||
16:00 | 210442 | 21020024 | HSG Volkach | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 29:12 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 18:15 | 210121 | 21020025 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TSV Lohr | 23:24 | |||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 17:00 v | 210471 | 21020026 | TG Heidingsfeld | HSG Volkach | 17:32 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 14:30 | 210023 | 21020027 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TV Großlangheim | 33:24 | |||
16:15 v | 210141 | 21020028 | TG 1862 Höchberg | MHV Schweinf.09 | 12:17 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 00:00 | 210260 | 21020032 | spielfrei | TSV Lohr | ||||
18:00 | 210181 | 21020029 | TV Großlangheim | TG Heidingsfeld | 31:14 | |||||
18:15 | 210121 | 21020030 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TG 1862 Höchberg | 16:18 | |||||
20:00 | 210442 | 21020031 | HSG Volkach | TV Marktsteft | 37:10 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 16:30 | 210361 | 21020033 | MHV Schweinf.09 | VfL SF Bad Neust | 25:19 | |||
Fr. | 02.12.2016 | 20:00 v | 210141 | TG 1862 Höchberg | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 15:00 | 210023 | 21020035 | VfL SF Bad Neust | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 24:23 | |||
Termin offen | 210223 | 21020036 | TV Marktsteft | TSV Lohr | NG | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 20:00 | 210442 | 21020037 | HSG Volkach | TV Großlangheim | 23:22 | |||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 15:00 | 210471 | 21020038 | TG Heidingsfeld | MHV Schweinf.09 | 12:29 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 00:00 | 210260 | 21020040 | spielfrei | VfL SF Bad Neust | ||||
17:30 | 210201 | 21020039 | TSV Lohr | TG 1862 Höchberg | 26:15 | |||||
18:15 | 210121 | 21020041 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TG Heidingsfeld | 26:11 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 16:15 | 210181 | 21020042 | TV Großlangheim | TV Marktsteft | 28:13 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 18:00 | 210141 | 21020043 | TG 1862 Höchberg | TV Marktsteft | 28:17 | |||
18:15 | 210121 | 21020045 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | HSG Volkach | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 16:00 | 210361 | 21020046 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TV Großlangheim | 22:13 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 18:30 | 210223 | 21020047 | TV Marktsteft | TG 1862 Höchberg | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 00:00 | 210260 | 21020044 | spielfrei | TG Heidingsfeld | ||||
17:30 | 210201 | 21020049 | TSV Lohr | VfL SF Bad Neust | 22:27 | |||||
18:00 | 210141 | 21020050 | TG 1862 Höchberg | HSG Volkach | 16:22 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 17:00 | 210471 | TG Heidingsfeld | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 18:00 | 210181 | 21020052 | TV Großlangheim | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 28:25 | |||
18:00 | 210442 | HSG Volkach | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 15:00 | 210471 | 21020054 | TG Heidingsfeld | TSV Lohr | 23:25 | |||
15:00 | 210023 | 21020055 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TG 1862 Höchberg | 17:19 | |||||
18:00 | 210361 | 21020056 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TV Marktsteft | 40:12 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 00:00 | 210260 | 21020058 | spielfrei | TV Großlangheim | ||||
14:25 | 210201 | 21020057 | TSV Lohr | HSG Volkach | 10:25 | |||||
18:15 | 210121 | 21020059 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | MHV Schweinf.09 | 15:33 | |||||
18:30 | 210223 | 21020060 | TV Marktsteft | VfL SF Bad Neust | 27:15 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 17:30 | 210141 | 21020061 | TG 1862 Höchberg | TG Heidingsfeld | 28:29 | |||
Fr. | 03.02.2017 | 20:00 v | 210361 | MHV Schweinf.09 | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 18:00 | 210442 | 21020063 | HSG Volkach | TG 1862 Höchberg | 23:11 | |||
18:15 | 210121 | 21020064 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TV Marktsteft | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 16:00 | 210181 | 21020065 | TV Großlangheim | TSV Lohr | 26:26 | |||
17:00 | 210471 | 21020066 | TG Heidingsfeld | VfL SF Bad Neust | 31:22 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 00:00 | 210260 | 21020048 | spielfrei | SpVgg Giebelstadt | ||||
14:45 | 210023 | 21020067 | VfL SF Bad Neust | HSG Volkach | 26:28 | |||||
15:45 | 210201 | 21020068 | TSV Lohr | MHV Schweinf.09 | 15:28 | |||||
18:00 | 210141 | 21020069 | TG 1862 Höchberg | TV Großlangheim | 19:19 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 11:00 | 210223 | 21020070 | TV Marktsteft | TG Heidingsfeld | WH | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 00:00 | 210260 | 21020073 | spielfrei | TV Marktsteft | ||||
14:00 | 210181 | 21020071 | TV Großlangheim | VfL SF Bad Neust | 35:25 | |||||
17:30 | 210201 | 21020072 | TSV Lohr | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 21:28 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 17:15 | 210361 | 21020074 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TG 1862 Höchberg | 28:12 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 11:45 | 210223 | 21020075 | TV Marktsteft | HSG Volkach | 10:34 | |||
15:00 | 210023 | 21020076 | VfL SF Bad Neust | MHV Schweinf.09 | 11:26 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 17:30 | 210201 | TSV Lohr | spielfrei | |||||
18:00 | 210442 | 21020078 | HSG Volkach | VfL SF Bad Neust | 26:16 | |||||
18:00 | 210141 | 21020079 | TG 1862 Höchberg | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 17:23 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 15:00 | 210471 | 21020080 | TG Heidingsfeld | TV Großlangheim | 25:32 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 00:00 | 210260 | 21020083 | spielfrei | TG 1862 Höchberg | ||||
16:00 | 210181 | 21020081 | TV Großlangheim | HSG Volkach | 20:19 | |||||
16:30 v | 210121 | 21020085 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | VfL SF Bad Neust | 24:16 | |||||
17:15 | 210201 | 21020082 | TSV Lohr | TV Marktsteft | 23:18 | |||||
18:00 | 210361 | 21020084 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TG Heidingsfeld | 27:14 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 17:30 | 210141 | 21020086 | TG 1862 Höchberg | TSV Lohr | 15:21 | |||
17:30 | 210023 | VfL SF Bad Neust | spielfrei | |||||||
17:30 | 210471 | 21020088 | TG Heidingsfeld | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 26:30 | |||||
17:30 h | 210120 | 21020089 | HSG Volkach | MHV Schweinf.09 | 17:20 | |||||
17:30 | 210223 | 21020090 | TV Marktsteft | TV Großlangheim | 18:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)