Unterfranken 2019/20
Untere Mannschaften Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 18:15 | 210121 | 21016001 | SpVgg Giebelstadt II | MHV Schweinf.09 III | 24:20 | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 19:45 | 210300 | 21016002 | TV Ochsenfurt II | SG Randersacker II | ZG | |||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 18:00 | 210060 | 21016003 | TV Dettelbach II | TSV Partenstein II | ZH | |||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 18:00 | 210361 | 21016004 | MHV Schweinf.09 III | TV Ochsenfurt II | 32:29 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 16:15 | 210121 | 21016005 | SpVgg Giebelstadt II | TV Dettelbach II | ZG | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 15:00 | 210100 | 21016006 | TSV Partenstein II | SG Randersacker II | ZG | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 18:00 | 210060 | 21016007 | TV Dettelbach II | TV Ochsenfurt II | ZH | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 16:15 | 210121 | 21016008 | SpVgg Giebelstadt II | TSV Partenstein II | 25:25 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 17:15 | 210121 | 21016010 | SpVgg Giebelstadt II | TV Ochsenfurt II | 21:19 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 15:30 | 210100 | 21016011 | TSV Partenstein II | MHV Schweinf.09 III | 20:20 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 18:00 | 210300 | 21016012 | TV Ochsenfurt II | TSV Partenstein II | 28:29 | |||
Fr. | 22.11.2019 | 20:00 v | 210340 | 21016009 | SG Randersacker II | MHV Schweinf.09 III | ZH | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 00:00 | 210060 | 21016014 | spielfrei | MHV Schweinf.09 III | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 18:00 | 210340 | 21016015 | SG Randersacker II | SpVgg Giebelstadt II | ZH | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 15:00 | 210361 | 21016016 | MHV Schweinf.09 III | SpVgg Giebelstadt II | 38:15 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 17:00 | 210100 | TSV Partenstein II | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 18:00 | 210340 | 21016018 | SG Randersacker II | TV Ochsenfurt II | ZH | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 18:00 | 210300 | 21016019 | TV Ochsenfurt II | MHV Schweinf.09 III | 28:23 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 00:00 | 210060 | 21016020 | spielfrei | SpVgg Giebelstadt II | ||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 00:00 | 210340 | 21016022 | spielfrei | TSV Partenstein II | ||||
17:45 | 210300 | TV Ochsenfurt II | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 15:30 | 210100 | 21016024 | TSV Partenstein II | SpVgg Giebelstadt II | 32:24 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 18:00 | 210300 | 21016025 | TV Ochsenfurt II | SpVgg Giebelstadt II | 30:26 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 16:00 v | 210361 | 21016026 | MHV Schweinf.09 III | TSV Partenstein II | 28:20 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 14:30 v | 210100 | 21016027 | TSV Partenstein II | TV Ochsenfurt II | 37:28 | |||
Termin offen | 210361 | MHV Schweinf.09 III | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 210361 | MHV Schweinf.09 III | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 210121 | SpVgg Giebelstadt II | spielfrei |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)