Regionsspielplan Altbayern
Zeitraum 2016 - 2017
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.05.2017 | 16:30 | 260360 | 20012226 | LLM | TSV Simbach | SG Süd/Blumenau | 30:26 | |||
17:00 v | 260162 | 20011175 | LLM | MTV Ingolstadt | TG Heidingsfeld | 31:27 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2017 | 10:00 | 260084 | 1 | BZOL MD | SpVgg Altenerding | TSV Dachau 65 | 16:9 | |||
10:00 | 260100 | 1 | BZOL MD | HSG Isar-Mitte | ASV Dachau | 5:11 | |||||
10:00 | 260020 | 1 | BZOL WD | HSG Schwab/kirchen | TSV Indersdorf | 17:4 | |||||
10:30 | 260084 | 2 | BZOL MD | TSV Schleißheim | VfL Waldkraiburg | 16:8 | |||||
10:30 | 260100 | 2 | BZOL MD | TSV Indersdorf | TG Landshut | 14:6 | |||||
10:30 | 260020 | 2 | BZOL WD | HSG Isar-Mitte | SVA Palzing | 10:5 | |||||
11:00 | 260084 | 3 | BZOL MD | SVW Burghausen | SpVgg Altenerding | 11:18 | |||||
11:00 | 260100 | 3 | BZOL MD | SSG Metten | HSG Isar-Mitte | 17:7 | |||||
11:00 | 260020 | 3 | BZOL WD | TSV Indersdorf | SpVgg Altenerding | 5:12 | |||||
11:30 | 260084 | 4 | BZOL MD | TSV Schleißheim | TSV Dachau 65 | 12:10 | |||||
11:30 | 260100 | 4 | BZOL MD | TSV Indersdorf | ASV Dachau | 11:2 | |||||
11:30 | 260020 | 4 | BZOL WD | SVA Palzing | TSV Taufkirchen/vils | 11:2 | |||||
12:00 | 260084 | 5 | BZOL MD | VfL Waldkraiburg | SVW Burghausen | 7:23 | |||||
12:00 | 260100 | 5 | BZOL MD | TG Landshut | SSG Metten | 7:8 | |||||
12:00 | 260020 | 5 | BZOL WD | SpVgg Altenerding | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 4:10 | |||||
12:30 | 260084 | 6 | BZOL MD | SpVgg Altenerding | TSV Schleißheim | 15:10 | |||||
12:30 | 260100 | 6 | BZOL MD | HSG Isar-Mitte | TSV Indersdorf | 2:11 | |||||
12:30 | 260020 | 6 | BZOL WD | TSV Taufkirchen/vils | HSG Isar-Mitte | 1:9 | |||||
13:00 | 260084 | 7 | BZOL MD | TSV Dachau 65 | VfL Waldkraiburg | 12:11 | |||||
13:00 | 260100 | 7 | BZOL MD | ASV Dachau | TG Landshut | 9:11 | |||||
13:30 | 260020 | 7 | BZOL WD | HSG Schwab/kirchen | HSG Isar-Mitte | 11:6 | |||||
13:30 | 260084 | 8 | BZOL MD | SVW Burghausen | TSV Schleißheim | 18:5 | |||||
13:30 | 260100 | 8 | BZOL MD | SSG Metten | TSV Indersdorf | 7:11 | |||||
14:00 | 260020 | 8 | BZOL WD | SVA Palzing | SpVgg Altenerding | 8:9 | |||||
14:00 | 260084 | 9 | BZOL MD | VfL Waldkraiburg | SpVgg Altenerding | 7:21 | |||||
14:00 | 260100 | 9 | BZOL MD | TG Landshut | HSG Isar-Mitte | 13:1 | |||||
14:30 | 260061 | 20020174 | BY F | ASV Dachau | TS Herzogenaurach | 32:37 | |||||
14:30 | 260020 | 9 | BZOL WD | TSV Indersdorf | TSV Taufkirchen/vils | 10:1 | |||||
14:30 | 260084 | 10 | BZOL MD | TSV Dachau 65 | SVW Burghausen | 5:19 | |||||
14:30 | 260100 | 10 | BZOL MD | ASV Dachau | SSG Metten | 7:9 | |||||
15:00 | 260164 | 20022174 | LLF | HG Ingolstadt | TV Gundelfingen | 32:22 | |||||
16:30 | 260061 | 20012232 | LLM | ASV Dachau | TSV Haunstetten II | 30:34 |