Regionsspielplan Alpenvorland
Zeitraum 2017 - 2018

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Do. 23.11.2017 18:15  h   270060 20058618 ÜBL WB Dietmannsried/Altusried SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf  24:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.11.2017 09:00   270464 28 BZL WD TSV Weilheim HSG Isar-Loisach  21:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   270226 19 BZL MD TSV Murnau TSV Peißenberg  22:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   270180 1 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf TSV Peißenberg SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:48   270180 2 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf VfL Buchloe BSC Oberhausen  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   270060 25 BZL MD Dietmannsried/Altusried TSV Ottobeuren  20:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   270464 29 BZL WD HSG Isar-Loisach HCD Gröbenzell  28:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:06   270180 3 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf TSV Schongau TSV Peißenberg  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:24   270180 4 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf VfL Buchloe SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:42   270180 5 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf BSC Oberhausen TSV Schongau  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   270226 20 BZL MD TSV Peißenberg TSV Murnau  4:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   270060 26 BZL MD TSV Ottobeuren TSV Landsberg  20:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   270464 30 BZL WD HCD Gröbenzell TSV Weilheim  12:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   270180 6 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf TSV Peißenberg VfL Buchloe  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:18   270180 7 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz BSC Oberhausen  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:36   270180 8 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf TSV Schongau VfL Buchloe  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:54   270180 9 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf BSC Oberhausen TSV Peißenberg  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   270060 27 BZL MD TSV Landsberg Dietmannsried/Altusried  11:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:12   270180 10 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz TSV Schongau  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   270226 20038640 ÜBL MB TSV Murnau TSV Mindelheim  28:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30  v   270222 20063911 ÜBL WC TV Memmingen TSV Pfronten  21:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   270220 23 BZL MD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf VfL Buchloe  10:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   270124 19 BZL MD SC U`hfn/Germering II TSV Herrsching II  18:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   270060 25 BZL WD Dietmannsried/Altusried SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf  12:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   270220 24 BZL MD VfL Buchloe SG Kempten-Kottern II  14:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   270060 26 BZL WD SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Ottobeuren  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   270226 20038641 ÜBL MB TSV Murnau II TV Immenstadt  40:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   270222 27024055 BZL F TV Memmingen TV Waltenhofen II  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   270020 12 BZL WD TV Bad Tölz SV Pullach  11:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   270124 20 BZL MD TSV Herrsching II SC U`hfn/Germering II  20:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   270220 22 BZL MD SG Kempten-Kottern II SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf  26:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   270060 27 BZL WD TSV Ottobeuren Dietmannsried/Altusried  10:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   270200 27012061 BZOL M TSV Landsberg TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  22:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   270302 20063918 ÜBL WC TSV Oberstaufen TV Immenstadt  21:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   270020 13 BZL WD SV Pullach TSV Murnau  9:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   270120 20038642 ÜBL MB TSV Partenkirchen TSV Schongau  29:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   270226 27025066 BZL F TSV Murnau TuS Fürstenfeldbruck  23:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   270364 20033501 ÜBL MA TSV Sonthofen TSV Meitingen  35:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   270222 20037446 ÜBOL MB TV Memmingen SG Kempten-Kottern  24:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   270126 20057514 ÜBOL WB TSV Gilching TSV Herrsching  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   270020 14 BZL WD TSV Murnau TV Bad Tölz  21:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   270220 20037447 ÜBOL MB SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf Schwabmünchen  29:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   270060 27013065 BZL M Dietmannsried/Altusried II TSV Ottobeuren II  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   270302 27024053 BZL F TSV Oberstaufen TSV Schongau  32:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   270200 27022051 BZOL F TSV Landsberg Eichenauer SV  18:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   270120 27025061 BZL F TSV Partenkirchen TSV Alling  21:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   270180 27012063 BZOL M SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz SC U`hfn/Germering  27:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30  t   270080 20012072 LLM Eichenauer SV TSV Herrsching  29:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   270222 20041241 LL MC TSV Ottobeuren TSV Niederraunau  44:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:40   270325 27025064 BZL F SV Pullach SC Weßling II  24:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   270124 27014446 BZK M SC U`hfn/Germering III HSG Gröbenzell-Olching III  35:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   270220 27013063 BZL M SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TSV Mindelheim  31:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   270120 27014242 BZK M TSV Partenkirchen TSV Weilheim II  22:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   270224 27014045 BZK M TSV Mindelheim II TV Immenstadt II  31:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   270180 27024052 BZL F SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II  21:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   270222 27012065 BZOL M TV Memmingen TSV Herrsching II  24:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   270325 27012064 BZOL M SV Pullach TSV Gilching  28:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.11.2017 09:00   270184 20062246 ÜBOL WC SG Kempten-Kottern SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf  22:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   270226 1 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf SC Gaißach TSV Murnau II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   270020 20044234 ÜBL MC TV Bad Tölz HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn  23:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:48   270226 2 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf TV Bad Tölz II TSV Weilheim II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   270322 15 BZL WD TSV Pfronten TV Immenstadt  4:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   270122 18 BZL MD HC Gauting HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II  11:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:06   270226 3 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf HSG Isar-Loisach II SC Gaißach  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:24   270226 4 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf TV Bad Tölz II TSV Murnau II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   270461 20062445 ÜBOL WC TSV Weilheim BSC Oberhausen  24:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   270184 20057524 ÜBOL WB SG Kempten-Kottern SC Weßling  26:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:42   270226 5 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf TSV Weilheim II HSG Isar-Loisach II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   270325 20062343 ÜBOL WC SV Pullach TuS Raubling  16:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45  t/v   270464 20052636 ÜBOL WA HSG Isar-Loisach TSV Landsberg  23:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   270322 16 BZL WD TV Immenstadt TV Waltenhofen  13:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   270122 19 BZL MD HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II SC U`hfn/Germering  12:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   270226 6 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf SC Gaißach TV Bad Tölz II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:18   270226 7 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf TSV Murnau II TSV Weilheim II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:36   270226 8 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf HSG Isar-Loisach II TV Bad Tölz II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:54   270226 9 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf TSV Weilheim II SC Gaißach  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   270322 17 BZL WD TV Waltenhofen TSV Pfronten  21:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   270122 20 BZL MD SC U`hfn/Germering HC Gauting  21:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   270184 20041242 LL MC SG Kempten-Kottern TSV Forstenried  41:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:12   270226 10 Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf TSV Murnau II HSG Isar-Loisach II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   270129 20062446 ÜBOL WC HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Großhadern  20:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:25   270325 20057621 ÜBOL WB SV Pullach TSV Vaterstetten  16:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   270464 20061227 LL WC HSG Isar-Loisach TG Landshut  23:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   270020 20037546 ÜBOL MB TV Bad Tölz TSV Neusäss  29:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   270226 1 Spielrunde E-Jugend Fort HSG Isar-Loisach TSV Weilheim  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   270021 20064220 ÜBL WC SC Gaißach TSV Brunnthal II  29:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   270322 20063919 ÜBL WC TSV Pfronten TSV Mindelheim  19:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:23   270226 2 Spielrunde E-Jugend Fort TSV Murnau TV Bad Tölz  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   270122 20043743 ÜBL MC HC Gauting ASV Dachau II  17:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   270180 20063920 ÜBL WC SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz TSV Landsberg  23:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:46   270226 3 Spielrunde E-Jugend Fort TSV Weilheim TSV Murnau  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   270080 20040043 BY MC Eichenauer SV HSG Isar-Loisach  23:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   270129 20055039 BY WB HSG Würm-Mitte 1.FCN Handball  25:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   270303 25 BZL MD HSG Gröbenzell-Olching TV Bad Tölz  13:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   270184 20031230 LL MA SG Kempten-Kottern Dietmannsried/Altusried  23:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   270461 20031231 LL MA TSV Weilheim HT München  25:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:09   270226 4 Spielrunde E-Jugend Fort TV Bad Tölz HSG Isar-Loisach  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   270020 20052637 ÜBOL WA TV Bad Tölz TSV Gilching  27:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:32   270226 5 Spielrunde E-Jugend Fort TSV Weilheim TV Bad Tölz  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   270100 20035034 BY MB TuS Fürstenfeldbruck SG DJK Rimpar  21:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   270021 20058745 ÜBL WB SC Gaißach TSV Sauerlach  12:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:55   270226 6 Spielrunde E-Jugend Fort HSG Isar-Loisach TSV Murnau  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   270303 26 BZL MD TV Bad Tölz SV Pullach  21:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   270180 20043834 ÜBL MC SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz TSV Landsberg  24:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   270122 20062448 ÜBOL WC HC Gauting Eichenauer SV  13:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   270129 20038643 ÜBL MB HSG Würm-Mitte TSV Herrsching II  27:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   270080 20038735 ÜBL MB Eichenauer SV SSV Schrobenhausen  40:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   270303 27 BZL MD SV Pullach HSG Gröbenzell-Olching  20:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   270464 27022055 BZOL F HSG Isar-Loisach TSV Weilheim  19:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   270461 27012062 BZOL M TSV Weilheim HSG Würm-Mitte II  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   270020 27022052 BZOL F TV Bad Tölz HSG Würm-Mitte II  21:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   270184 20012077 LLM SG Kempten-Kottern Dietmannsried/Altusried  20:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   270322 27024054 BZL F TSV Pfronten TSV Peißenberg  13:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:20   270122 20038644 ÜBL MB HC Gauting TSV Weilheim  24:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   270100 20030050 BY MA TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSV Herrsching  30:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   270301 20043835 ÜBL MC SSV Ettal VfL Buchloe  18:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   270180 20037449 ÜBOL MB SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz TSV Landsberg  19:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   270021 27025063 BZL F SC Gaißach SC U`hfn/Germering  20:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   270463 27022012 BZOL F SC Weßling TSV Herrsching  26:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   270020 27013061 BZL M TV Bad Tölz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III  22:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   270322 27014044 BZK M TSV Pfronten TV Memmingen II  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  h   270361 27013066 BZL M TSV Schongau TSV Alling  36:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   270464 27013064 BZL M HSG Isar-Loisach TSV Gilching II  32:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   270303 27012066 BZOL M HSG Gröbenzell-Olching TSV Sonthofen  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   270184 20052639 ÜBOL WA SG Kempten-Kottern TSV Schongau  33:17   Spielbericht genehmigt