Regionsspielplan Bayern
Zeitraum 2017 - 2018

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Mi. 06.12.2017 18:00  v   230269 20052255 ÜBOL WA TSV Katzwang 05 TSV Altenfurt  16:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 08.12.2017 18:00  v   280120 20044108 ÜBL MC VfR Garching SV Anzing II  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:45  v   210361 20038010 ÜBL MB MHV Schweinf.09 HG Maintal  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00  v   240180 20033317 ÜBL MA ATSV Kelheim e.V TS Regensburg  25:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30  v   280400 20041239 LL MC HT München VfL Günzburg  40:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.12.2017 10:00   260180 20063543 ÜBL WC TSV Karlsfeld MTV Ingolstadt  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30  v   250120 20062236 ÜBOL WC TSV Gersthofen FC Burlafingen  27:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   210080 20056040 LL WB TSG Estenfeld HV Oberviechtach  23:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00  v   270226 20062449 ÜBOL WC TSV Murnau HC Gauting  24:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15  v   280180 20044135 ÜBL MC Kirchheimer SC SG Schwabing/1880  22:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   270325 20032307 ÜBOL MA SV Pullach SG SHV/UHC Salzburg  35:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15  v   280233 20043741 ÜBL MC ESV Neuaubing HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II  25:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30  v   250125 20050039 BY WA VfL Günzburg SV Mering  37:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45  v   260480 20058411 ÜBL WB SVA Palzing VfR Garching  8:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45  v   280253 20052540 ÜBOL WA MTV 79 München SV München Laim  27:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   210080 20051032 LL WA TSG Estenfeld HV Oberviechtach  22:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   260360 20171300 Pokal M MTV Ingolstadt SV Anzing  32:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   280153 20062325 ÜBOL WC TSV Brunnthal TV Altötting  30:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   240143 20042131 ÜBOL MC HC Hersbruck e.V TV Eibach 03  31:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   280025 20057624 ÜBOL WB TuS Raubling TSV Vaterstetten  12:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15  v   210401 20063035 ÜBL WC HSV Thüngersheim DJK Nüdlingen  29:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30  v   220027 20058238 ÜBL WB SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen Windeck/Burgebrach  18:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   280224 20051231 LL WA TSV Allach 09 TSV Haunstetten  33:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   240465 20173015 Pokal F TSV Grafing TSV Winkelhaid  22:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   230266 20033228 ÜBL MA ESV Flügelrad TSV Wendelstein  29:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   210026 20063137 ÜBL WC HSG Pleichach TSV Neustadt  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   280260 20038935 ÜBL MB HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn SV Bruckmühl  24:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   270364 20033522 ÜBL MA TSV Sonthofen SG Augsburg-Gersthofen  26:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   240260 20052438 ÜBOL WA Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld HSG Berching/Pollanten  11:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   250440 20037444 ÜBOL MB SC Vöhringen SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf  29:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   260342 20033329 ÜBL MA TSV Rottenburg HSG Straub.2008  45:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   240143 20032137 ÜBOL MA HC Hersbruck e.V JSG Amberg/Sulzbach  25:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15  v   270080 20032450 ÜBOL MA Eichenauer SV HSG Würm-Mitte  31:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   250361 20052741 ÜBOL WA Schwabmünchen TV Gundelfingen  24:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   240360 20063827 ÜBL WC Schierling/Langquaid HSG Freising-Neufahrn  17:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   270160 20038645 ÜBL MB TV Immenstadt TSV Murnau  10:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30  v   230108 20057026 ÜBOL WB MTV Stadeln TSV Rothenburg  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:35  v   210025 20043122 ÜBL MC TSV Bergrheinf. SG Bad Rodach/Großw.  42:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45  v   210401 20033020 ÜBL MA HSV Thüngersheim SG Ansbach-Dietenhofen   29:46   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   210182 20036037 LL MB TSV Rödelsee TV 77 Lauf  31:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   260360 20171301 Pokal M TSV Simbach TSV Friedberg  23:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   240103 20063438 ÜBL WC SV Buckenhofen ESV Flügelrad  14:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   240462 20043335 ÜBL MC HC Weiden HC Deggendorf  12:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   270302 20063901 ÜBL WC TSV Oberstaufen TV Memmingen  16:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   240020 20052342 ÜBOL WA SG Naabtal TSV Gaimersheim  18:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15  v   260224 20043333 ÜBL MC SSG Metten JSG Amberg/Sulzbach  21:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15  v   270364 20043840 ÜBL MC TSV Sonthofen SSV Ettal  37:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  h/v   220027 20051028 LL WA SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen SV Puschendorf  32:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  v   270020 20044236 ÜBL MC TV Bad Tölz TSV Schliersee  36:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  v   250440 20033511 ÜBL MA SC Vöhringen TSV Göggingen  40:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45  v   210180 20058045 ÜBL WB TSV Karlstadt VfL SF Bad Neust  7:43   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   220140 20021076 LLF TV Helmbrechts TG Landshut  29:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   210026 20056041 LL WB HSG Pleichach SpVgg Altenerding  19:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   230141 20036036 LL MB SG Kernfranken TG 48 Würzburg  30:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   220022 20031003 LL MA HC 03 Bamberg TSV Allach 09  26:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   280400 20061230 LL WC HT München SV München Laim  36:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   240465 20173018 Pokal F HC Erlangen TSV Grafing  37:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   220200 20038136 ÜBL MB TS Lichtenfels HG Hut/Ahorn  20:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   260083 20043619 ÜBL MC DJK Eichstätt TSV 1862 Neuburg  20:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   270320 20058620 ÜBL WB TSV Peißenberg VfL Buchloe  24:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   270160 20063904 ÜBL WC TV Immenstadt TSV Pfronten  20:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   240460 20037203 ÜBOL MB TV Wackersdorf JSG Amberg/Sulzbach  37:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   220341 20052116 ÜBOL WA HSV Hochfranken TSV Weitramsdorf  37:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   210061 20052004 ÜBOL WA TSV Pfändhausen SG Dett./Biberg  12:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   230341 20057027 ÜBOL WB TV Roßtal TSV Lohr  27:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   270080 20052640 ÜBOL WA Eichenauer SV TSV Landsberg  39:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   250361 20061031 LL WC Schwabmünchen TV Gunzenhausen  17:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   250008 20061030 LL WC TSV Haunstetten TSG Estenfeld  19:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15  v   240465 20173016 Pokal F HC Erlangen TV Waltenhofen  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   280025 20062348 ÜBOL WC TuS Raubling TSV Ismaning  34:42   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   230108 20021077 LLF MTV Stadeln SV Obertraubling  31:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   280153 20056241 LL WB TSV Brunnthal TuS Prien  24:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   220224 20032138 ÜBOL MA TV Münchberg SSG Metten  19:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   280409 20044038 ÜBL MC SB Chiem. Traunstein TSV Trostberg  31:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   250182 20031219 LL MA TSV Niederraunau SG Kempten-Kottern  32:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   240340 20036236 LL MB ESV 27 Regensbg. TSV Grafing  35:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   270325 20062349 ÜBOL WC SV Pullach TSV Schleißheim  25:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   250220 20052711 ÜBOL WA TSV Meitingen HSG Schwab/kirchen  16:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   230268 20036038 LL MB Post SV Nbg HaSpo Bayreuth  22:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   220027 20021078 LLF SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HSV Bergtheim II  22:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30  t   250125 20022076 LLF VfL Günzburg TV Gundelfingen  23:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   280400 20036237 LL MB HT München TSV Allach 09 II  38:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30  v   260360 20171302 Pokal M SV Anzing TSV Friedberg  23:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30  v   210201 20037050 ÜBOL MB TSV Lohr TG Höchberg  33:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30  v   250021 20032241 ÜBOL MA TSV Bobingen HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen  31:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   280025 20052841 ÜBOL WA TuS Raubling TV Altötting  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   210026 20021079 LLF HSG Pleichach HC Sulzb.Rosenb.  22:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   240465 20173017 Pokal F TSV Winkelhaid HC Erlangen  26:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   210121 20038040 ÜBL MB SpVgg Giebelstadt TG Heidingsfeld  21:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   240360 20052359 ÜBOL WA Schierling/Langquaid HSG Straub.2008  20:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   270361 20052601 ÜBOL WA TSV Schongau SG Kempten-Kottern  21:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15  v   220140 20011077 LLM TV Helmbrechts ASV 1863 Cham  24:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   270325 20044237 ÜBL MC SV Pullach TSV Brannenburg  41:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  h/v   230120 20037043 ÜBOL MB TV Gunzenhausen TSV Rothenburg  33:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30  v   210201 20010086 BY M TSV Lohr TSV Rothenburg  21:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30  v   250125 20010092 BY M VfL Günzburg TG Landshut  31:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30  v   250182 20012086 LLM TSV Niederraunau SG Kempten-Kottern  31:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  v   250008 20022080 LLF TSV Haunstetten II TSV Vaterstetten  35:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.12.2017 09:00   270140 20042432 ÜBOL MC TSV Herrsching TuS Fürstenfeldbruck  34:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   240148 20042033 ÜBOL MC HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl TV Marktsteft  22:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:15  v   210223 20058046 ÜBL WB TV Marktsteft TG Höchberg  36:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30  v   260222 20063522 ÜBL WC MBB SG Manching TSV Karlsfeld  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30  v   230267 20063452 ÜBL WC Tuspo Nürnberg SG Kernfranken  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30  v   270461 20062450 ÜBOL WC TSV Weilheim HSG Würm-Mitte  35:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   280249 20042338 ÜBOL MC TSV Milbertshofen TSV Ismaning  24:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45  v   270100 20064046 ÜBL WC TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSV Milbertshofen  31:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   230142 20061032 LL WC Tuspo Heroldsberg VfL SF Bad Neust  21:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   270140 20061231 LL WC TSV Herrsching HCD Gröbenzell  19:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00  t/v   260325 20057436 ÜBOL WB MTV Pfaffenhofen TSV Allach 09  10:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15   270160 20057525 ÜBOL WB TV Immenstadt SC Weßling  14:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45  v   210223 20033021 ÜBL MA TV Marktsteft TV Dettelbach  21:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   280030 20038911 ÜBL MB TSV Brannenburg TuS Raubling  28:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   210361 20032050 ÜBOL MA MHV Schweinf.09 TV Eibach 03 II  34:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   270461 20031228 LL MA TSV Weilheim Dietmannsried/Altusried  30:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   270100 20035037 BY MB TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TVG Jun.Akad.e.V  22:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   270140 20036238 LL MB TSV Herrsching SC U`hfn/Germering  19:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30  v   280400 20056239 LL WB HT München BHC Königsbr.09  36:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   250125 20041246 LL MC VfL Günzburg TSV Forstenried  29:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30  v   230001 20043545 ÜBL MC HG Ansbach TSV Rothenburg  17:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   280150 20032331 ÜBOL MA SV Bruckmühl SG Süd/Blumenau  29:49   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45  v   270460 20037450 ÜBOL MB TV Waltenhofen TSV Ottobeuren  23:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   240082 20035038 BY MB HC Erlangen TSV Niederraunau  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   230267 20055041 BY WB 1.FCN Handball TSV Schleißheim  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   240026 20058313 ÜBL WB HSG Berching/Pollanten TS Regensburg  10:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   280229 20058519 ÜBL WB TSV Großhadern SV Mering  23:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   210223 20036039 LL MB TV Marktsteft HC Erlangen II  31:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   230268 20061033 LL WC TV Eibach 03 SC Vöhringen  34:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30  v   230273 20038213 ÜBL MB SpV Mögeldorf Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld  22:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45  v   230262 20038334 ÜBL MB TSV Neustadt HC Forchheim  19:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   210341 20010075 BY M SG DJK Rimpar II DJK Waldbüttelbr  20:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   260022 20033637 ÜBL MA SVW Burghausen ESV Rosenheim  37:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   280360 20044221 ÜBL MC TSV Sauerlach SF Föching  16:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   220001 20062025 ÜBOL WC HG Hut/Ahorn TV Marktsteft  15:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   240301 20062132 ÜBOL WC HV Oberviechtach HC Sulzb.Rosenb.  19:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   210361 20052047 ÜBOL WA MHV Schweinf.09 DJK Nüdlingen  15:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   230343 20037039 ÜBOL MB TSV Rothenburg SG DJK Rimpar II  37:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   240321 20052440 ÜBOL WA HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten TV 77 Lauf  21:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   270460 20056242 LL WB TV Waltenhofen TSV Weilheim  35:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   240104 20052251 ÜBOL WA MSG Forchheim-Niederlindach MTV Stadeln II  29:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   250125 20035039 BY MB VfL Günzburg TSV Allach 09  20:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30  v   260360 20022077 LLF TSV Simbach Dietmannsried/Altusried  26:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30  v   220461 20038114 ÜBL MB SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz HC Tirschenreuth  42:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30  v   210121 20058009 ÜBL WB SpVgg Giebelstadt TV Gerolzhofen  16:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   260100 20032451 ÜBOL MA HSG Freising-Neufahrn TSV Milbertshofen  33:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   250101 20036239 LL MB TSV Friedberg SV Anzing  28:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   270126 20036240 LL MB TSV Gilching TSV Schleißheim  24:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   280010 20062331 ÜBOL WC SV Anzing TuS Traunreut  36:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   210120 20032051 ÜBOL MA HSG Volkach MTV Stadeln  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   210061 20052048 ÜBOL WA TSV Pfändhausen HSV Thüngersheim  9:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   230141 20042034 ÜBOL MC SG Kernfranken TV Großlangheim  22:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15  v   280480 20052538 ÜBOL WA TSV Zorneding MTSV Schwabing  10:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   230268 20035040 BY MB TV Eibach 03 HSC 2000 Coburg  22:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  v   280238 20044144 ÜBL MC SVN München TSV Schleißheim  25:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  v   270464 20037545 ÜBOL MB HSG Isar-Loisach BHC Königsbr.09  24:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   280231 20037332 ÜBOL MB TSV Trudering TV Altötting  27:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   270140 20030052 BY MA TSV Herrsching HaSpo Bayreuth  29:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  t/v   210341 20020078 BY F SG DJK Rimpar Mintraching/Neutraubling  15:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   280160 20020079 BY F TSV Ismaning TSV Ottobeuren  28:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   210361 20041071 LL MC MHV Schweinf.09 VFL Landshut  22:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   280030 20058746 ÜBL WB TSV Brannenburg SV Erlstätt  28:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   240263 20057232 ÜBOL WB FC Neunburg v.W. SSG Metten  20:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   230340 20032139 ÜBOL MA SV Rednitzhembach TV Gunzenhausen  16:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   240100 20036040 LL MB TSV 04 Feucht TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30  t/v   270160 20012078 LLM TV Immenstadt Eichenauer SV  23:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30  v   280244 20022078 LLF SV München Laim TSV Aichach  41:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30  v   260360 20012079 LLM TSV Simbach Dietmannsried/Altusried  31:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   260205 20061232 LL WC TG Landshut TSV EBE Forst United  15:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   240264 20037231 ÜBOL MB TSV Neutraubling HG Hemau/Beratzhausen  20:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15  v   280238 20038805 ÜBL MB SVN München SV München Laim  43:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30  v   270461 20038636 ÜBL MB TSV Weilheim TSV Partenkirchen  28:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   280160 20010077 BY M TSV Ismaning TSV Ottobeuren  25:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   230340 20038346 ÜBL MB SV Rednitzhembach ESV Flügelrad II  23:19   Spielbericht genehmigt