Regionsspielplan Mittelfranken
Zeitraum 2016 - 2017
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.05.2017 | 10:00 | 230262 | 23057500 | BZ-OR MD1 | HC Neust./Aisch | TV Roßtal | 5:12 | |||
10:00 | 230001 | 23057520 | BZ-OR MD1 | HG Ansbach | SG Kernfranken | 13:5 | |||||
10:00 | 230266 | 23057620 | BZ-OR MD2 | ESV Flügelrad | TV Eibach 03 | 2:12 | |||||
10:00 | 230480 | 23057640 | BZ-OR MD2 | JSG Fürther Land III | SV Puschendorf | 8:12 | |||||
10:00 | 230344 | 23067520 | BZ-OR WD1 | TSV Rothenburg | HC Neust./Aisch | 7:9 | |||||
10:00 | 230363 | 23067580 | BZ-OR WD2 | SG Schwabach/Roth | DJK Eibach | 3:14 | |||||
10:35 | 230262 | 23057501 | BZ-OR MD1 | JHG Adler Nürnberg | JSG Fürther Land | 8:11 | |||||
10:35 | 230363 | 23067581 | BZ-OR WD2 | TV Gunzenhausen | SV Puschendorf | 11:6 | |||||
10:40 | 230344 | 23067521 | BZ-OR WD1 | HC Neust./Aisch | JSG Fürther Land | 9:12 | |||||
10:45 | 230001 | 23057521 | BZ-OR MD1 | TV Gunzenhausen | JSG Fürther Land II | 8:8 | |||||
10:45 | 230266 | 23057621 | BZ-OR MD2 | JSG Fürther Land IV | TSV Weißenburg | 4:11 | |||||
10:45 | 230480 | 23057644 | BZ-OR MD2 | SG Schwabach/Roth | JHG Adler Nürnberg II | 8:6 | |||||
11:10 | 230262 | 23057502 | BZ-OR MD1 | TSV Rothenburg | HC Neust./Aisch | 9:4 | |||||
11:10 | 230363 | 23067582 | BZ-OR WD2 | SG Frankenhöhe | SG Schwabach/Roth | 10:0 | |||||
11:20 | 230344 | 23067522 | BZ-OR WD1 | JSG Fürther Land | TSV Rothenburg | 16:10 | |||||
11:30 | 230001 | 23057522 | BZ-OR MD1 | SG Kernfranken | TV Gunzenhausen | 16:10 | |||||
11:30 | 230266 | 23057622 | BZ-OR MD2 | TV Eibach 03 | JSG Fürther Land IV | 13:2 | |||||
11:30 | 230480 | 23057646 | BZ-OR MD2 | SV Puschendorf | SG Schwabach/Roth | 8:4 | |||||
11:45 | 230262 | 23057503 | BZ-OR MD1 | JHG Adler Nürnberg | TV Roßtal | 5:11 | |||||
11:45 | 230363 | 23067583 | BZ-OR WD2 | TV Gunzenhausen | DJK Eibach | 4:13 | |||||
12:00 | 230344 | 23067523 | BZ-OR WD1 | HC Neust./Aisch | TSV Rothenburg | 10:8 | |||||
12:15 | 230001 | 23057523 | BZ-OR MD1 | JSG Fürther Land II | HG Ansbach | 8:13 | |||||
12:15 | 230266 | 23057623 | BZ-OR MD2 | TSV Weißenburg | ESV Flügelrad | 10:4 | |||||
12:15 | 230480 | 23057642 | BZ-OR MD2 | JHG Adler Nürnberg II | JSG Fürther Land III | 8:14 | |||||
12:20 | 230262 | 23057504 | BZ-OR MD1 | JSG Fürther Land | TSV Rothenburg | 15:11 | |||||
12:20 | 230363 | 23067584 | BZ-OR WD2 | SV Puschendorf | SG Frankenhöhe | 5:14 | |||||
12:40 | 230344 | 23067524 | BZ-OR WD1 | JSG Fürther Land | HC Neust./Aisch | 8:13 | |||||
12:55 | 230262 | 23057505 | BZ-OR MD1 | HC Neust./Aisch | JHG Adler Nürnberg | 6:10 | |||||
12:55 | 230363 | 23067585 | BZ-OR WD2 | SG Schwabach/Roth | TV Gunzenhausen | 1:9 | |||||
13:00 | 230001 | 23057524 | BZ-OR MD1 | SG Kernfranken | JSG Fürther Land II | 16:13 | |||||
13:00 | 230266 | 23057624 | BZ-OR MD2 | TV Eibach 03 | TSV Weißenburg | 14:2 | |||||
13:00 | 230480 | 23057649 | BZ-OR MD2 | SV Puschendorf | JHG Adler Nürnberg II | 11:4 | |||||
13:20 | 230344 | 23067525 | BZ-OR WD1 | TSV Rothenburg | JSG Fürther Land | 5:21 | |||||
13:30 | 230262 | 23057506 | BZ-OR MD1 | TV Roßtal | JSG Fürther Land | 12:10 | |||||
13:30 | 230363 | 23067586 | BZ-OR WD2 | DJK Eibach | SV Puschendorf | 15:1 | |||||
13:45 | 230001 | 23057525 | BZ-OR MD1 | HG Ansbach | TV Gunzenhausen | 9:5 | |||||
13:45 | 230266 | 23057625 | BZ-OR MD2 | ESV Flügelrad | JSG Fürther Land IV | 6:9 | |||||
13:45 | 230480 | 23057648 | BZ-OR MD2 | SG Schwabach/Roth | JSG Fürther Land III | 6:14 | |||||
14:05 | 230262 | 23057507 | BZ-OR MD1 | TSV Rothenburg | JHG Adler Nürnberg | 10:9 | |||||
14:05 | 230363 | 23067587 | BZ-OR WD2 | SG Frankenhöhe | TV Gunzenhausen | 8:6 | |||||
14:30 | 230142 | 23029010 | BZP F | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | TSV Wendelstein | 13:17 | |||||
14:40 | 230262 | 23057508 | BZ-OR MD1 | JSG Fürther Land | HC Neust./Aisch | 14:1 | |||||
14:40 | 230363 | 23067588 | BZ-OR WD2 | SV Puschendorf | SG Schwabach/Roth | 9:1 | |||||
15:15 | 230262 | 23057509 | BZ-OR MD1 | TV Roßtal | TSV Rothenburg | 15:7 | |||||
15:15 | 230363 | 23067589 | BZ-OR WD2 | DJK Eibach | SG Frankenhöhe | 6:3 | |||||
15:35 | 230142 | 23029011 | BZP F | Tuspo Heroldsberg | SG Schwabach/Roth II | 21:4 | |||||
16:55 | 230142 | 23029012 | BZP F | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | SG Schwabach/Roth II | 12:15 | |||||
17:00 | 230268 | 23022200 | BZOL F | Post SV Nbg | MTV Stadeln | 19:21 | |||||
18:00 | 230142 | 23029013 | BZP F | TSV Wendelstein | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 19:22 | |||||
19:30 | 230341 | 20011170 | LLM | TV Roßtal | TSV Rothenburg | 24:25 | |||||
20:00 | 230001 | 20011171 | LLM | HG Ansbach | SV 08 Auerbach | 27:32 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2017 | 10:00 | 230463 | 23067500 | BZ-OR WD1 | TSV Wendelstein | TSV Stein | 5:9 | |||
10:00 | 230261 | 23067600 | BZ-OR WD2 | TSV Neustadt | JSG Fürther Land II | 0:7 | |||||
10:35 | 230261 | 23067601 | BZ-OR WD2 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | HG Ansbach | 10:2 | |||||
10:45 | 230463 | 23067501 | BZ-OR WD1 | SpV Mögeldorf | MTV Stadeln | 5:16 | |||||
11:10 | 230261 | 23067602 | BZ-OR WD2 | SG Kernfranken | TSV Neustadt | 23:0 | |||||
11:30 | 230463 | 23067502 | BZ-OR WD1 | TSV Stein | SpV Mögeldorf | 13:6 | |||||
11:45 | 230261 | 23067603 | BZ-OR WD2 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | JSG Fürther Land II | 7:6 | |||||
12:15 | 230463 | 23067503 | BZ-OR WD1 | MTV Stadeln | TSV Wendelstein | 16:2 | |||||
12:20 | 230261 | 23067604 | BZ-OR WD2 | HG Ansbach | SG Kernfranken | 1:20 | |||||
12:55 | 230261 | 23067605 | BZ-OR WD2 | TSV Neustadt | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 0:13 | |||||
13:00 | 230463 | 23067504 | BZ-OR WD1 | TSV Stein | MTV Stadeln | 6:11 | |||||
13:30 | 230261 | 23067606 | BZ-OR WD2 | JSG Fürther Land II | HG Ansbach | 9:4 | |||||
13:45 | 230463 | 23067505 | BZ-OR WD1 | TSV Wendelstein | SpV Mögeldorf | 2:12 | |||||
14:00 | 230140 | 23019012 | BZP M | Tuspo Nürnberg | TV Heilsbronn | 20:19 | |||||
14:05 | 230261 | 23067607 | BZ-OR WD2 | SG Kernfranken | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 6:4 | |||||
14:40 | 230261 | 23067608 | BZ-OR WD2 | HG Ansbach | TSV Neustadt | 5:3 | |||||
15:05 | 230140 | 23019013 | BZP M | TSV Wendelstein | TSV Lichtenau | 23:21 | |||||
15:15 | 230261 | 23067609 | BZ-OR WD2 | JSG Fürther Land II | SG Kernfranken | 11:10 | |||||
16:25 | 230140 | 23019014 | BZP M | TV Heilsbronn | TSV Lichtenau | 20:23 | |||||
17:30 | 230140 | 23019015 | BZP M | Tuspo Nürnberg | TSV Wendelstein | 22:25 |