Regionsspielplan Mittelfranken
Zeitraum 2018 - 2019

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Di. 02.04.2019 19:30  v   230273 23022093 BZOL F SpV Mögeldorf SG Altenfurt/ Feucht  40:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30  v   230264 23014057 BZK M TSV Fischbach TV Gunzenhausen II  31:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 04.04.2019 19:00  v   230001 20038367 ÜBL MB HG Ansbach HC Erlangen IV  26:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 06.04.2019 11:15  h   230300 20043469 ÜBL MC JSG Fürther Land III SpV Mögeldorf  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   230108 20057048 ÜBOL WB MTV Stadeln TSV Lohr  27:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   230480 23023082 BZL F HG Zirndorf III TSV 46 Nbg  22:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  h   230300 20043470 ÜBL MC JSG Fürther Land II MTV Stadeln  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   230001 23023083 BZL F HG Ansbach II HC Cadolzburg  15:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   230480 23022121 BZOL F HG Zirndorf II Post SV Nbg II  18:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   230363 20058387 ÜBL WB SC 04 Schwabach 1.FCN Handball II  14:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   230060 23014065 BZK M TV Dietenhofen II TSV Roßtal III  24:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45  v   230021 20033327 ÜBL MA TV Büchenbach SV Buckenhofen  27:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   230266 23014483 BZK M ESV Flügelrad II TSV Roßtal IV  28:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   230267 23023084 BZL F Tuspo Nürnberg TSV Weißenburg  13:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   230001 23013121 BZL M HG Ansbach II SG Altenfurt/ Feucht  31:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   230100 20063554 ÜBL WC SG Frankenhöhe TV Gunzenhausen  23:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   230060 23013122 BZL M TV Dietenhofen TSV Rothenburg II  26:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   230480 23012121 BZOL M HG Zirndorf Post SV Nbg  21:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   230021 23014484 BZK M TV Büchenbach SV Rednitzhembach II  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230100 23013123 BZL M TuS Feuchtwangen SC 04 Schwabach II  33:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230001 23022122 BZOL F HG Ansbach SG Altenfurt/ Feucht  31:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230266 23022123 BZOL F ESV Flügelrad TSV Roßtal  24:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230267 23012123 BZOL M Tuspo Nürnberg SG Kernfranken  27:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   230480 20020138 BY F HG Zirndorf MTV Stadeln  30:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   230060 23024050 BZK F TV Dietenhofen TSV Katzwang 05  29:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   230120 23013124 BZL M TV Gunzenhausen MTV Stadeln II  39:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   230267 23014283 BZK M Tuspo Nürnberg II TSV Weißenburg  16:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230001 23012124 BZOL M HG Ansbach MTV Stadeln  31:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230266 23012125 BZOL M ESV Flügelrad TSV Roßtal II  31:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 07.04.2019 09:15   230142 20063555 ÜBL WC Tuspo Heroldsberg ESV Flügelrad  10:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00  v   230262 23068101 BZL WD TSV Neustadt ESV Flügelrad  13:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   230142 20038272 ÜBL MB Tuspo Heroldsberg TV 77 Lauf II  25:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   230262 20058388 ÜBL WB TSV Neustadt SC Eltersdorf  15:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   230463 20063556 ÜBL WC TSV Wendelstein II HG Ansbach  21:20    
    13:00   230268 23014284 BZK M TSV Johannis SG Altenfurt/ Feucht II  22:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:25   230261 20058389 ÜBL WB HC Neust./Aisch TSV 04 Feucht  6:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   230300 23024051 BZK F TSV Altenberg II TSV Falkenheim  23:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30  v   230106 20051051 LL WA SV Puschendorf FC Neunburg v.W.  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45  v   230108 20043456 ÜBL MC MTV Stadeln SC Eltersdorf  17:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   230100 23024052 BZK F TSV Schnelldorf II DJK Eibach  18:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   230463 23024253 BZK F TSV Wendelstein II TSV 46 Nbg II  23:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   230341 20033329 ÜBL MA TSV Roßtal II SV Rednitzhembach  30:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   230266 20043472 ÜBL MC ESV Flügelrad HG Ansbach II  21:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   230362 20058390 ÜBL WB HSG Rednitzgrund ESV Flügelrad  21:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   230268 23014485 BZK M TSV Falkenheim TSV Weißenburg II  23:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   230300 23022124 BZOL F TSV Altenberg Tuspo Heroldsberg  33:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   230106 23014285 BZK M HG/HSC Fürth MTV Stadeln III  28:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   230273 23024254 BZK F SpV Mögeldorf II SC 04 Schwabach III  25:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   230266 23023086 BZL F ESV Flügelrad II HC Neust./Aisch  17:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   230463 23022126 BZOL F TSV Wendelstein SpV Mögeldorf  24:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   230100 23022125 BZOL F TSV Schnelldorf TSV Rothenburg  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   230268 23014286 BZK M Post SV Nbg III SpV Mögeldorf II  29:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  h/v   230481 20020123 BY F HG Zirndorf HSG Freising-Neufahrn  32:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30  v   230001 23014066 BZK M HG Ansbach III SV Rednitzhembach  33:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   230300 23013125 BZL M TSV Altenberg SG Kernfranken II  40:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230120 23014067 BZK M TV Gunzenhausen II TSV Rothenburg III  35:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230273 23013126 BZL M SpV Mögeldorf Post SV Nbg II  21:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230463 23012126 BZOL M TSV Wendelstein SC 04 Schwabach  22:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  v   230268 23014450 BZK M TV Eibach 03 TSV Roßtal IV  22:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   230300 23014068 BZK M TSV Altenberg II SG Kernfranken III  24:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230463 23014486 BZK M TSV Wendelstein II SC 04 Schwabach III  34:25   Spielbericht genehmigt