Regionsspielplan Mittelfranken
Zeitraum 2020 - 2021
Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230268
|
23012032
|
BZOL M |
HBC Nürnberg |
ESV Flügelrad
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230140
|
23022033
|
BZOL F |
SG Kernfranken |
TSV Altenberg
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230001
|
23013028
|
BZL M |
HG Ansbach II |
SC 04 Schwabach II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230480
|
20021035
|
LLF |
HG Zirndorf II |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb.
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230363
|
20021036
|
LLF |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV Wendelstein
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230100
|
20058008
|
ÜBL WB |
SG Frankenhöhe |
TSV Lohr
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230274
|
23013030
|
BZL M |
TSV 46 Nbg |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg III
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230267
|
23022031
|
BZOL F |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
SpV Mögeldorf
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230140
|
23013033
|
BZL M |
SG Kernfranken II |
TV Dietenhofen
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230480
|
20020023
|
BY F |
HG Zirndorf |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230100
|
23013031
|
BZL M |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
SpV Mögeldorf
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230001
|
23022028
|
BZOL F |
HG Ansbach |
SC 04 Schwabach II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230270
|
20020025
|
BY F |
HBC Nürnberg |
HC Erlangen
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230080
|
23013032
|
BZL M |
TSV Weißenburg |
MTV Stadeln II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230363
|
20011038
|
LLM |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230480
|
23012030
|
BZOL M |
HG Zirndorf |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230140
|
23012033
|
BZOL M |
SG Kernfranken |
TSV Altenberg
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230001
|
23012028
|
BZOL M |
HG Ansbach |
TSV Rothenburg II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230268
|
23022032
|
BZOL F |
HBC Nürnberg II |
ESV Flügelrad
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230262
|
20063005
|
ÜBL WC |
TSV Neustadt |
HSG Mainfranken
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230081
|
23023016
|
BZL F |
SV Puschendorf |
ESV Flügelrad II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230261
|
20042207
|
ÜBOL MC |
HC Neust./Aisch |
SG Kernfranken
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230021
|
23024010
|
BZK F |
TV Büchenbach |
SG Altenfurt/ Feucht II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230300
|
23023014
|
BZL F |
HC Cadolzburg |
MTV Stadeln II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230081
|
23013034
|
BZL M |
SV Puschendorf |
SG Altenfurt/ Feucht
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230021
|
23014101
|
BZK M |
TV Büchenbach |
SG Altenfurt/ Feucht II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230462
|
23012031
|
BZOL M |
TSV Wendelstein |
Tuspo Nürnberg
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
230300
|
23023017
|
BZL F |
TSV Altenberg II |
TV Gunzenhausen
|
0:0
|
|
|
|