Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.04.2018
|
10:00
|
220021
|
20017610
|
ÜBOL MC |
HaSpo Bayreuth II |
TV Gefrees
|
10:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
220021
|
20017611
|
ÜBOL MC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TV Hallstadt
|
6:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
220021
|
20017612
|
ÜBOL MC |
HG Eckental |
HaSpo Bayreuth II
|
13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
220021
|
20017613
|
ÜBOL MC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TV Gefrees
|
8:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
220021
|
20017614
|
ÜBOL MC |
TV Hallstadt |
HG Eckental
|
9:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
220021
|
20017615
|
ÜBOL MC |
HaSpo Bayreuth II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz
|
9:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
220462
|
20020169
|
BY F |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TSV Ottobeuren
|
31:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
220021
|
20017616
|
ÜBOL MC |
TV Gefrees |
TV Hallstadt
|
9:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
220021
|
20017617
|
ÜBOL MC |
HG Eckental |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz
|
6:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
220021
|
20017618
|
ÜBOL MC |
TV Hallstadt |
HaSpo Bayreuth II
|
10:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
220462
|
20011170
|
LLM |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg
|
31:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
220021
|
20017619
|
ÜBOL MC |
TV Gefrees |
HG Eckental
|
12:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
220362
|
20011173
|
LLM |
HSV Hochfranken |
MTV Stadeln
|
32:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
220140
|
20021173
|
LLF |
TV Helmbrechts |
HSV Bergtheim II
|
28:16
|
|
|
|
So.
|
22.04.2018
|
10:30
v
|
220362
|
20025140
|
LL WA |
HSV Hochfranken |
HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V.
|
21:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
220224
|
20015570
|
ÜBOL MA |
TV Münchberg |
JHG Regendreieck
|
14:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
v
|
220362
|
20025147
|
LL WA |
MHV Schweinf.09 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb.
|
12:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
220224
|
20015571
|
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Mellrichstadt |
TV Wackersdorf
|
21:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
220224
|
20015572
|
ÜBOL MA |
JHG Regendreieck |
TSV Mellrichstadt
|
17:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:45
v
|
220362
|
20025142
|
LL WA |
MHV Schweinf.09 |
HSV Hochfranken
|
11:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
220224
|
20015573
|
ÜBOL MA |
TV Wackersdorf |
TV Münchberg
|
23:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
v
|
220362
|
20025143
|
LL WA |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V.
|
20:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
220224
|
20015574
|
ÜBOL MA |
JHG Regendreieck |
TV Wackersdorf
|
19:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
220362
|
20025149
|
LL WA |
HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. |
MHV Schweinf.09
|
15:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
220224
|
20015575
|
ÜBOL MA |
TV Münchberg |
TSV Mellrichstadt
|
21:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
220362
|
20025145
|
LL WA |
HSV Hochfranken |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb.
|
23:18
|
|
|
|