Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
28.04.2018
|
10:00
|
240145
|
20026650
|
ÜBOL WB |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV Wendelstein
|
9:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
240263
|
20026660
|
ÜBOL WB |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
HG Eckental
|
12:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
240340
|
20026000
|
BY WB |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen
|
29:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
240265
|
20026020
|
BY WB |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
TV Eibach 03
|
16:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
240083
|
20026200
|
LL WB |
HC Erlangen II |
TV Marktsteft
|
20:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
240145
|
20026651
|
ÜBOL WB |
MTV Stadeln |
SpVgg Diepersd.
|
11:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
240263
|
20026661
|
ÜBOL WB |
TV Hilpoltstein |
TV Helmbrechts
|
1:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
240340
|
20026001
|
BY WB |
SV Puschendorf |
HT München
|
19:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
240265
|
20026021
|
BY WB |
TV 1886 Ebersd. |
HCD Gröbenzell
|
6:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
240083
|
20026201
|
LL WB |
HV Oberviechtach |
TV Münchberg
|
10:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
240145
|
20026652
|
ÜBOL WB |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
TS Herzogenaurach
|
13:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
240263
|
20026662
|
ÜBOL WB |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
FC Neunburg v.W.
|
5:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
240145
|
20026653
|
ÜBOL WB |
MTV Stadeln |
TSV Wendelstein
|
5:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
240263
|
20026663
|
ÜBOL WB |
TV Hilpoltstein |
HG Eckental
|
7:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
240340
|
20026002
|
BY WB |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen |
SV Puschendorf
|
14:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
240265
|
20026022
|
BY WB |
TV Eibach 03 |
TV 1886 Ebersd.
|
25:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
240083
|
20026202
|
LL WB |
TV Marktsteft |
HV Oberviechtach
|
11:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
240145
|
20026654
|
ÜBOL WB |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
DJK Waldbüttelbr
|
10:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
240263
|
20026664
|
ÜBOL WB |
TV Helmbrechts |
HG Hut/Ahorn
|
17:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
240340
|
20026003
|
BY WB |
HT München |
ESV 27 Regensbg.
|
12:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
240265
|
20026023
|
BY WB |
HCD Gröbenzell |
Mintraching/Neutraubling
|
14:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
240083
|
20026203
|
LL WB |
TV Münchberg |
HC Erlangen II
|
18:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
240145
|
20026655
|
ÜBOL WB |
TS Herzogenaurach |
MTV Stadeln
|
8:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
240263
|
20026665
|
ÜBOL WB |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
TV Hilpoltstein
|
9:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
240365
|
20021176
|
LLF |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HSG Pleichach
|
23:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
240340
|
20026004
|
BY WB |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen |
HT München
|
12:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
240265
|
20026024
|
BY WB |
TV Eibach 03 |
HCD Gröbenzell
|
9:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
240083
|
20026204
|
LL WB |
TV Marktsteft |
TV Münchberg
|
14:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
240145
|
20026656
|
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Wendelstein |
SpVgg Diepersd.
|
13:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
240263
|
20026666
|
ÜBOL WB |
HG Eckental |
TV Helmbrechts
|
6:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
240145
|
20026657
|
ÜBOL WB |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
MTV Stadeln
|
8:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
240263
|
20026667
|
ÜBOL WB |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
TV Hilpoltstein
|
7:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
240340
|
20026005
|
BY WB |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
SV Puschendorf
|
23:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
240265
|
20026025
|
BY WB |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
TV 1886 Ebersd.
|
22:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
240083
|
20026205
|
LL WB |
HC Erlangen II |
HV Oberviechtach
|
18:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
240005
|
20011181
|
LLM |
SV 08 Auerbach |
HSG Fichtelgebirge
|
32:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
240102
|
20011179
|
LLM |
HC Forchheim |
HSV Hochfranken
|
25:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
240365
|
20011176
|
LLM |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
ASV 1863 Cham
|
31:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
240145
|
20026658
|
ÜBOL WB |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
TS Herzogenaurach
|
5:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
240263
|
20026668
|
ÜBOL WB |
TV Helmbrechts |
FC Neunburg v.W.
|
11:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
240145
|
20026659
|
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Wendelstein |
DJK Waldbüttelbr
|
13:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
240263
|
20026669
|
ÜBOL WB |
HG Eckental |
HG Hut/Ahorn
|
11:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
240265
|
20020177
|
BY F |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
HG Ingolstadt
|
29:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:15
|
240102
|
24014502
|
BZL M |
HC Forchheim II |
Schierling/Langquaid
|
34:20
|
|
|
|
So.
|
29.04.2018
|
10:00
|
240100
|
20016370
|
LL MB |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb.
|
13:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
240143
|
20016380
|
LL MB |
HC Hersbruck e.V |
TV Eibach 03
|
7:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
h
|
240103
|
20026670
|
ÜBOL WB |
SV Buckenhofen |
TV Eibach 03 II
|
ZG
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
240102
|
20026030
|
BY WB |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Fürther Land
|
4:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
240100
|
20016371
|
LL MB |
TSV Neutraubling |
HC Erlangen II
|
6:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
240143
|
20016381
|
LL MB |
HC Forchheim |
MHV Schweinf.09
|
9:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
h
|
240103
|
20026671
|
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
JHG Regendreieck
|
7:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
240102
|
20026031
|
BY WB |
TSV Brunnthal |
TSV Schleißheim
|
8:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
240100
|
20016372
|
LL MB |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
TSV 04 Feucht
|
14:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
240143
|
20016382
|
LL MB |
TV Marktsteft |
HC Hersbruck e.V
|
16:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
h
|
240103
|
20026672
|
ÜBOL WB |
SG Dett./Biberg |
SV Buckenhofen
|
16:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
240100
|
20016373
|
LL MB |
TSV Neutraubling |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb.
|
10:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
240143
|
20016383
|
LL MB |
HC Forchheim |
TV Eibach 03
|
9:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
h
|
240103
|
20026673
|
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
TV Eibach 03 II
|
ZG
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
240102
|
20026032
|
BY WB |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Brunnthal
|
18:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
240100
|
20016374
|
LL MB |
HC Erlangen II |
ESV 27 Regensbg.
|
14:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
240143
|
20016384
|
LL MB |
MHV Schweinf.09 |
TV Marktsteft
|
9:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
h
|
240103
|
20026674
|
ÜBOL WB |
JHG Regendreieck |
SG Dett./Biberg
|
10:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
240102
|
20026033
|
BY WB |
TSV Schleißheim |
HC Forchheim
|
30:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
240100
|
20016375
|
LL MB |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV Neutraubling
|
7:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
240143
|
20016385
|
LL MB |
HC Hersbruck e.V |
HC Forchheim
|
17:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
h
|
240103
|
20026675
|
ÜBOL WB |
SV Buckenhofen |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten
|
3:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
240102
|
20026034
|
BY WB |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Schleißheim
|
13:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
240100
|
20016376
|
LL MB |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HC Erlangen II
|
13:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
240143
|
20016386
|
LL MB |
TV Eibach 03 |
MHV Schweinf.09
|
19:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
h
|
240103
|
20026676
|
ÜBOL WB |
TV Eibach 03 II |
JHG Regendreieck
|
ZH
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
240100
|
20016377
|
LL MB |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
TSV Neutraubling
|
18:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
240143
|
20016387
|
LL MB |
TV Marktsteft |
HC Forchheim
|
20:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
h
|
240103
|
20026677
|
ÜBOL WB |
SG Dett./Biberg |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten
|
11:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
240102
|
20026035
|
BY WB |
HC Forchheim |
TSV Brunnthal
|
11:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
240100
|
20016378
|
LL MB |
HC Erlangen II |
TSV 04 Feucht
|
16:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
240143
|
20016388
|
LL MB |
MHV Schweinf.09 |
HC Hersbruck e.V
|
9:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
240360
|
24014501
|
BZL M |
Schierling/Langquaid |
HC Forchheim II
|
27:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
h
|
240103
|
20026678
|
ÜBOL WB |
JHG Regendreieck |
SV Buckenhofen
|
7:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
240100
|
20016379
|
LL MB |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
ESV 27 Regensbg.
|
15:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
240143
|
20016389
|
LL MB |
TV Eibach 03 |
TV Marktsteft
|
14:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
h
|
240103
|
20026679
|
ÜBOL WB |
TV Eibach 03 II |
SG Dett./Biberg
|
ZH
|
|
|
|