Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding (260084)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Pretzener Weg 20
85435
Erding
Tel.: 08122-12620 oder 12494
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Oktober 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 08.10.2023 | 09:30 | 26067007 | wD | BzL wD VR | SpVgg Altenerding | ASV Dachau | 30:19 | |||
11:00 | 20062114 | WC | ÜBOL wC SO 1 | SpVgg Altenerding | FC Bayern München | 34:26 | |||||
12:30 | 20052341 | MC | ÜBOL mC S | SpVgg Altenerding | TSV Gaimersheim | 29:24 | |||||
14:00 | 20045110 | WB | LL wB N | SpVgg Altenerding | HC Erlangen II | ZH | |||||
15:30 | 20040110 | WA | LL wA O | SpVgg Altenerding | TSV Gilching | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 16:30 | 26023020 | F | Bezirksliga | SpVgg Altenerding II | HSG Freising-Neufahrn II | 23:28 | |||
18:30 | 26012024 | M | Bezirksoberliga | SpVgg Altenerding | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | 27:26 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 10:00 | 12 | wE (üw|w) VR | Gruppe 1 VR | Spieltag SpVgg Altenerding | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | ||||
10:00 | 14 | wE (üw|w) VR | Gruppe 1 VR | Spieltag SpVgg Altenerding | SpVgg Erdweg | ||||||
10:00 | 11 | wE (üw|w) VR | Gruppe 1 VR | Spieltag SpVgg Altenerding | DJK Rohrbach | ||||||
10:00 | 10 | wE (üw|w) VR | Gruppe 1 VR | SpVgg Altenerding | Spieltag SpVgg Altenerding | ||||||
10:00 | 13 | wE (üw|w) VR | Gruppe 1 VR | Spieltag SpVgg Altenerding | HF Scheyern | ||||||
13:00 | 20037125 | MB | ÜBOL mB M | SpVgg Altenerding | SSG Metten | 26:36 | |||||
14:30 | 20045114 | WB | LL wB N | SpVgg Altenerding | TSV Schleißheim | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 11:00 | 22 | mMinis (üm|m) VR | Gruppe 2 VR | Spieltag SpVgg Altenerding | TG Landshut II | ||||
11:00 | 20 | mMinis (üm|m) VR | Gruppe 2 VR | SpVgg Altenerding | Spieltag SpVgg Altenerding | ||||||
11:00 | 21 | mMinis (üm|m) VR | Gruppe 2 VR | Spieltag SpVgg Altenerding | SC Eching II | ||||||
11:00 | 23 | mMinis (üm|m) VR | Gruppe 2 VR | Spieltag SpVgg Altenerding | TSV Neufahrn | ||||||
15:00 | 20052347 | MC | ÜBOL mC S | SpVgg Altenerding | MTSV Schwabing | 24:23 | |||||
16:30 | 26014414 | M | Bezirksklasse O | SpVgg Altenerding III | TSV Taufkirchen/Vils | 27:32 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 13:00 t | 20045115 | WB | LL wB N | SpVgg Altenerding | ESV 27 Regensbg. II | ZH | |||
15:00 | 20062120 | WC | ÜBOL wC SO 1 | SpVgg Altenerding | SSG Metten | 15:21 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 17:30 | 20037131 | MB | ÜBOL mB M | SpVgg Altenerding | SG Neutraubling-Regensburg | 26:35 | |||
19:00 | 26014016 | M | Bezirksklasse SW | SpVgg Altenerding II | SG Moosburg II | 29:26 |