Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse (270020)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Jahnstrasse
83646
Bad Tölz
Tel.: 08041-70660
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Januar 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 07.01.2024 | 14:15 | 20035247 | MB | LL mB S | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Niederraunau | 35:38 | |||
17:30 | 52 | M | Bezirksklasse Ost | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Partenkirchen II | 43:29 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 h | 0 | WD | Bezirksoberliga HR | SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz | TSV Landsberg | 21:20 | |||
11:00 h | 0 | WD | Bezirksoberliga HR | TSV Landsberg | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 21:18 | |||||
12:00 h | 0 | WD | Bezirksoberliga HR | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz | 19:19 | |||||
12:45 | 20063716 | WC | ÜBL wC S 3 | SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz | TSV Sauerlach | 18:18 | |||||
14:30 | 20048434 | WB | ÜBL wB S | TV Bad Tölz | PSV München | NH | |||||
16:15 | 33 | F | Bezirksliga Ost | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Alling | 16:30 | |||||
18:00 | 19 | M | AK-Liga Männer | TV Bad Tölz II | TSV Herrsching III | WG | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:30 | 20052233 | MC | ÜBOL mC SO | TV Bad Tölz | SBC Traunstein | 26:26 | |||
16:30 | 20035254 | MB | LL mB S | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Grafing | 29:28 | |||||
20:00 | 63 | M | Bezirksklasse Ost | TV Bad Tölz | Eichenauer SV II | 34:40 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 10:00 | 1 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S1, T4 | TSV Murnau | TSV Partenkirchen III | 0:0 | |||
10:25 | 2 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S1, T4 | TV Bad Tölz | SC Gaißach | 0:0 | |||||
10:50 | 3 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S1, T4 | TSV Partenkirchen III | TV Bad Tölz | 0:0 | |||||
11:15 | 4 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S1, T4 | SC Gaißach | TSV Murnau | 0:0 | |||||
11:40 | 5 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S1, T4 | TSV Partenkirchen III | SC Gaißach | 0:0 | |||||
12:05 | 6 | E-Jugend | E-J. Anf. - S1, T4 | TSV Murnau | TV Bad Tölz | 0:0 | |||||
13:00 | 2 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T4 | TV Bad Tölz II | TSV Murnau II | 0:0 | |||||
13:19 | 3 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T4 | TSV Weilheim II | TSV Partenkirchen II | 0:0 | |||||
13:38 | 4 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T4 | TV Bad Tölz II | TSV Partenkirchen | 0:0 | |||||
13:57 | 5 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T4 | TSV Murnau II | TSV Weilheim II | 0:0 | |||||
14:16 | 6 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T4 | TSV Partenkirchen II | TV Bad Tölz II | 0:0 | |||||
14:35 | 7 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T4 | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Murnau II | 0:0 | |||||
14:54 | 8 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T4 | TSV Weilheim II | TV Bad Tölz II | 0:0 | |||||
15:13 | 9 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T4 | TSV Murnau II | TSV Partenkirchen II | 0:0 | |||||
15:32 | 10 | E-Jugend | E-J. Fort. - S1, T4 | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Weilheim II | 0:0 |