Sporthalle Liebenwerda (3700)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 40
04924
Bad Liebenwerda
Tel.: 035341-2807
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 12:30 v | 600022 | F | Kreisoberliga Frauen | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV Herzberg | ||||
14:30 | 601029 | M | Kreisoberliga Männer | HC Bad Liebenwerda III | TV 1861 Forst | ||||||
16:30 | 101036 | M | OLB M | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HSV Bernauer Bären | ||||||
18:30 | 106028 | M | LL Süd | HC Bad Liebenwerda II | HV Luckenwalde 09 | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 10:00 | 123030 | MJD | OLB MJD | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 1. VfL Potsdam II | ||||
11:15 | 123029 | MJD | OLB MJD | 1. VfL Potsdam | 1. VfL Potsdam II | ||||||
12:30 | 123028 | MJD | OLB MJD | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 1. VfL Potsdam | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 12:30 | 606020 | WJB | Kreisoberliga wJB | HC Bad Liebenwerda | TSG Lübbenau 63 | ||||
14:30 | 600032 | F | Kreisoberliga Frauen | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HC Spreewald II | ||||||
16:30 | 101038 | M | OLB M | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 1. VfL Potsdam II | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 14:30 | 303433 | MJC | Kreisoberliga mJC | HC Bad Liebenwerda | TSG Lübbenau 63 | ||||
16:30 | 106009 | M | LL Süd | HC Bad Liebenwerda II | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 09:00 | 621028 | Jugend F | Kreisoberliga Jugend F Gr.A | HC Bad Liebenwerda II | HC Bad Liebenwerda | ||||
09:30 | 621029 | Jugend F | Kreisoberliga Jugend F Gr.A | SV Herzberg | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | ||||||
10:00 | 621030 | Jugend F | Kreisoberliga Jugend F Gr.A | HC Bad Liebenwerda III | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | ||||||
10:30 | 621031 | Jugend F | Kreisoberliga Jugend F Gr.A | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HC Bad Liebenwerda II | ||||||
11:00 | 621032 | Jugend F | Kreisoberliga Jugend F Gr.A | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HC Bad Liebenwerda III | ||||||
11:30 | 621033 | Jugend F | Kreisoberliga Jugend F Gr.A | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | ||||||
12:00 | 621034 | Jugend F | Kreisoberliga Jugend F Gr.A | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | SV Herzberg | ||||||
14:00 t/v | 606026 | WJB | Kreisoberliga wJB | HC Bad Liebenwerda | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | ||||||
16:00 | 601037 | M | Kreisoberliga Männer | HC Bad Liebenwerda III | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |