Hoykenkamp, SH Heide I (813034)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Schulweg
27777
Hoykenkamp
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 13:45 | 15100004 | mJB | Landesliga mJB | TS Hoykenkamp II | TuS Komet Arsten | ||||
15:30 | 2 | MJB | Oberliga MJB West | TS Hoykenkamp | Elsflether TB | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 10:00 | 18013000 | wJC | Vorrunde wJC C | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||
11:30 | 19022000 | mJD | Vorrunde mJD L | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Ganderkesee II | ||||||
13:00 | 20017000 | wJD | Vorrunde G wJD | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
16:00 | 12203001 | F | Regionsoberliga F West | TS Hoykenkamp | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 10:00 | 24000161 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 6 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||
10:30 | 24000162 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 6 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
11:05 | 24000163 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 6 | TSV Ganderkesee | TvdH Oldenburg | ||||||
11:35 | 24000164 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 6 | HSG Unterweser | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
12:10 | 24000165 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 6 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
12:40 | 24000166 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 6 | TS Hoykenkamp | TvdH Oldenburg | ||||||
15:00 | 9 | WJB | Oberliga WJB Nord | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Heidmark | ||||||
17:00 | 14013003 | wJA | Vorrunde wJA C | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
19:00 | 11201007 | M | Regionsoberliga M Nord | TS Hoykenkamp II | SV Werder Bremen | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 14:00 | 5 | MJA | Oberliga MJA West | TS Hoykenkamp | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 17:00 | 11010027 | M | Landesliga M | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | ||||
19:00 | 11201013 | M | Regionsoberliga M Nord | TS Hoykenkamp II | HSG LiGra II | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 12:00 | 15100014 | mJB | Landesliga mJB | TS Hoykenkamp II | TSV Altenwalde | ||||
14:00 | 13 | MJB | Oberliga MJB West | TS Hoykenkamp | OHV Aurich | ||||||
16:00 | 12203012 | F | Regionsoberliga F West | TS Hoykenkamp | SG Moorsum | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 10:00 | 23000261 | mgJE | Runde 2 mJE Gr. 6 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||
10:25 | 23000262 | mgJE | Runde 2 mJE Gr. 6 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
10:50 | 23000263 | mgJE | Runde 2 mJE Gr. 6 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
11:15 | 23000264 | mgJE | Runde 2 mJE Gr. 6 | TSV Ganderkesee | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
11:40 | 23000265 | mgJE | Runde 2 mJE Gr. 6 | HSG Unterweser | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
12:05 | 23000266 | mgJE | Runde 2 mJE Gr. 6 | HSG Unterweser | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
15:00 | 16 | WJB | Oberliga WJB Nord | TS Hoykenkamp | SV Werder Bremen II | ||||||
17:00 | 11401019 | M | Regionsklasse M Nord | TS Hoykenkamp III | TSV Ganderkesee II | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 10:00 | 19022005 | mJD | Vorrunde mJD L | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Stuhr II | ||||
11:30 | 20017005 | wJD | Vorrunde G wJD | TS Hoykenkamp | Elsflether TB | ||||||
13:00 | 12403017 | F | Regionsklasse F West | TS Hoykenkamp II | HSG Unterweser II | ||||||
14:45 | 18013005 | wJC | Vorrunde wJC C | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
17:00 | 15 | MJA | Oberliga MJA West | TS Hoykenkamp | SV Rot-Weiß Damme |