Hannover, SZ Badenstedt (403257)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Salzweg 30
30455
Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
Tel.: 0511/1682829
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 16:00 | 22 | WJA | Regionalliga WJA | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TV Oyten | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 16:15 | 44413 | MJD | Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 1 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | ||||
17:45 | 33221 | M | Regionsliga Männer St. 2 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | TuS Vinnhorst V | ||||||
19:45 | 32221 | M | Regionsoberliga Männer St. 2 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | MTV Elze | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 09:30 | 64179 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür III | ||||
10:10 | 64180 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | HSG Nienburg IV | JSG Weserbergland II | ||||||
11:00 | 64181 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | JSG Weserbergland II | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | ||||||
11:40 | 64182 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür III | HSG Nienburg IV | ||||||
12:30 | 64183 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | JSG Weserbergland II | JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür III | ||||||
13:10 | 64184 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Nienburg IV | ||||||
14:30 | 32 | WJC | Regionalliga WJC Vorr. Süd | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HG ELM | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 14:00 | 54618 | WJD | Regionsklasse WJD St. 2 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | ||||
15:30 | 53112 | WJC | Landesliga Hannover WJC | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | SC Germania List II | ||||||
17:15 | 43521 | MJC | Regionsklasse MJC St. 1 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Weserbergland I | Bend./Tell. | |||||
19:00 | 42230 | MJB | Regionsoberliga MJB | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HV Barsinghausen | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 09:30 | 83191 | Minis B | Minis B | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TSV Anderten II | ||||
09:55 | 83192 | Minis B | Minis B | TV E. Sehnde II | TV E. Sehnde | ||||||
10:25 | 83193 | Minis B | Minis B | TV E. Sehnde | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | ||||||
10:50 | 83194 | Minis B | Minis B | TSV Anderten II | TV E. Sehnde II | ||||||
11:20 | 83195 | Minis B | Minis B | TV E. Sehnde | TSV Anderten II | ||||||
11:45 | 83196 | Minis B | Minis B | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TV E. Sehnde II | ||||||
16:30 | 111047 | F | Regionalliga F | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 13:30 | 41122 | MJA | Landesliga Hannover MJA | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür II | ||||
17:00 | 111053 | F | Regionalliga F | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | Eintracht Hildesheim | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 14:30 | 33231 | M | Regionsliga Männer St. 2 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | ||||
16:15 | 54621 | WJD | Regionsklasse WJD St. 2 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | Garbsener SC II | ||||||
17:30 | 44420 | MJD | Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 1 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Weserbergland | ||||||
19:30 | 32231 | M | Regionsoberliga Männer St. 2 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TSV Anderten IV |