Sandkrug, SZ (813038)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Schultredde 17
26209
Sandkrug
Tel.: 04481/6808
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 12:00 | 18100003 | wJC | Landesliga wJC | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TV Schiffdorf | ||||
16:00 | 4 | MJB | Oberliga MJB West | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | OHV Aurich | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 12:00 | 12203003 | F | Regionsoberliga F West | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | SG Moorsum | ||||
14:30 | 17016000 | mJC | Vorrunde mJC F | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TV Neerstedt | ||||||
Do. | 12.09.2024 | 18:00 t | 18100009 | wJC | Landesliga wJC | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 10:00 | 23000151 | mgJE | Runde 1 mJE Gr. 5 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||
10:30 | 23000152 | mgJE | Runde 1 mJE Gr. 5 | TSV Ganderkesee II | TV Neerstedt | ||||||
11:05 | 23000153 | mgJE | Runde 1 mJE Gr. 5 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Ganderkesee II | ||||||
11:35 | 23000154 | mgJE | Runde 1 mJE Gr. 5 | TV Neerstedt | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
12:10 | 23000155 | mgJE | Runde 1 mJE Gr. 5 | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Neerstedt | ||||||
12:40 | 23000156 | mgJE | Runde 1 mJE Gr. 5 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TSV Ganderkesee II | ||||||
14:00 | 20018003 | wJD | Vorrunde H wJD | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
16:00 | 1 | MJC | Oberliga MJC West | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
18:00 | 102013 | M | Oberliga M Nord | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 11:00 | 19019003 | mJD | Vorrunde mJD I | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 13:00 | 18100019 | wJC | Landesliga wJC | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | VfL Rastede | ||||
15:00 | 12203019 | F | Regionsoberliga F West | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
17:15 | 11203020 | M | Regionsoberliga M West | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | VfL Rastede | ||||||
19:30 | 102026 | M | Oberliga M Nord | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TuS Rotenburg | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 11:00 | 17016005 | mJC | Vorrunde mJC F | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||
13:00 | 11 | MJC | Oberliga MJC West | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||||
15:00 | 20 | MJB | Oberliga MJB West | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TV Dinklage |