Langwedel, SZ (609144)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Suhrfeldstraße
27299
Langwedel
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11010007 | M | Landesliga M | TSV Daverden II | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | ||||
00:00 | 11302004 | M | Regionsliga M Süd | TSV Daverden III | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
00:00 | 21016001 | mgJE | Vorrunde m/gJE F | TSV Daverden II | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II | ||||||
00:00 | 17013004 | mJC | Vorrunde mJC C | TSV Daverden II | HSG PHOENIX | ||||||
00:00 | 14012001 | wJA | Vorrunde wJA B | TSV Daverden | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
00:00 | 16100000 | wJB | Landesliga wJB | TSV Daverden | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
Fr. | 13.09.2024 | 00:00 | 104007 | M | Verbandsliga M Nord | TSV Daverden | ATSV Habenhausen II | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 19015003 | mJD | Vorrunde mJD E | TSV Daverden II | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II | ||||
00:00 | 8 | MJB | Oberliga MJB Nord | TSV Daverden | TV Oyten | ||||||
00:00 | 7 | MJA | Oberliga MJA Nord | TSV Daverden | TS Großburgwedel | ||||||
00:00 | 17013007 | mJC | Vorrunde mJC C | TSV Daverden II | TV Oyten II | ||||||
00:00 | 2 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Nord | TSV Daverden | HC Bremen II | ||||||
00:00 | 18012002 | wJC | Vorrunde wJC B | TSV Daverden II | JH MoIn | ||||||
00:00 | 12302005 | F | Regionsliga F Süd | TSV Daverden II | TSV Morsum II | ||||||
00:00 | 12402007 | F | Regionsklasse F Süd | TSV Daverden III | TV Oyten IV | ||||||
00:00 | 12202007 | F | Regionsoberliga F Süd | TSV Daverden | ATSV Habenhausen II | ||||||
00:00 | 20012003 | wJD | Vorrunde B wJD | TSV Daverden | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | ||||||
00:00 | 18100006 | wJC | Landesliga wJC | TSV Daverden | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11010023 | M | Landesliga M | TSV Daverden II | SVGO Bremen | ||||
00:00 | 12 | MJA | Oberliga MJA Nord | TSV Daverden | Jugendhandball Wümme | ||||||
00:00 | 18100011 | wJC | Landesliga wJC | TSV Daverden | SV Werder Bremen II | ||||||
00:00 | 21015003 | mgJE | Vorrunde m/gJE E | TSV Daverden | HSG LiGra II (MJE) | ||||||
00:00 | 11302014 | M | Regionsliga M Süd | TSV Daverden III | SG Buntentor/Neustadt II | ||||||
00:00 | 16100010 | wJB | Landesliga wJB | TSV Daverden | SV Werder Bremen III | ||||||
00:00 | 22011003 | wJE | Vorrunde wJE A | TSV Daverden | SV Werder Bremen | ||||||
Fr. | 27.09.2024 | 00:00 | 104021 | M | Verbandsliga M Nord | TSV Daverden | Wilhelmshavener SSV | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 12402016 | F | Regionsklasse F Süd | TSV Daverden III | HSG Verden-Aller II | ||||
00:00 | 13 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Nord | TSV Daverden | SG Achim/Baden | ||||||
00:00 | 11010030 | M | Landesliga M | TSV Daverden II | TV Schiffdorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 17 | MJB | Oberliga MJB Nord | TSV Daverden | MTV Eyendorf | ||||||
00:00 | 18012004 | wJC | Vorrunde wJC B | TSV Daverden II | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | ||||||
00:00 | 12202016 | F | Regionsoberliga F Süd | TSV Daverden | TuS Sulingen | ||||||
00:00 | 12302017 | F | Regionsliga F Süd | TSV Daverden II | HSG PHOENIX II |