Sporthalle Dörnhagen (11117)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Glockenhofsweg 1
34277
Fuldabrück
Tel.: 05665/29 11
Tel.: 05665/29 11
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 4 | WJA | WJA-Bezirksliga-Bzü(MF-KW) | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | ||||
00:00 | 102 | WJC | WJC-Bezirksliga Grp. 1 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II | TSG Wilhelmshöhe II | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 11:00 | 100 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga Grp. 1 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | SVH Kassel | ||||
12:30 | 100 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga Grp. 5 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II (a.K.) | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein II (a.K.) | ||||||
14:00 | 100 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga Grp. 2 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | ||||||
15:30 | 1 | WJC | WJC-Bezirksoberliga-Bzü(MF-KW) | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | ||||||
17:30 | 103 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksliga Grp. 2 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II (a.K.) | GSV Eintr. Baunatal III (a.K.) | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 103 | WJD | WJD-Bezirksoberliga | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | SVH Kassel | ||||
15:00 | 104 | MJB | MJB-Bezirksliga Grp. 1 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | JSGmB Trendelburg | ||||||
17:00 | 7 | M | M-2.Bezirksklasse | TSG Dittershausen III | SVH Kassel II | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 12:00 | 10 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | TSG Dittershausen II | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | ||||
14:00 | 12 | F | F-Oberliga Nord | TSG Dittershausen | SV Reichensachsen | ||||||
16:00 | 10 | M | M-Oberliga Nord | TSG Dittershausen | VfL Wanfried | ||||||
18:00 | 5 | MJC | MJC-Regionalliga-1 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 107 | MJB | MJB-Bezirksliga Grp. 1 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||
00:00 | 12 | WJA | WJA-Bezirksliga-Bzü(MF-KW) | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 12:00 | 106 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga Grp. 2 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | TV Külte | ||||
13:30 | 109 | WJE | WJE-Bezirksliga Grp. 1 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | GSV Eintr. Baunatal | ||||||
15:00 | 109 | WJE | WJE-Bezirksliga Grp. 2 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
16:30 | 111 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksliga Grp. 2 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II (a.K.) | SV Kaufungen |