Roßtal, Mittelschule (230341)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Wilhelm-Löhe-Str. 17
90574
Roßtal
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Haftmittel: wasserlöslich
Oktober 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 03.10.2023 | 09:30 | 1 | Mini-EM mD | Gruppe B | Rumänien (TSV Roßtal) III | Spanien (TSV 04 Feucht) II | 16:6 | |||
10:00 | 1 | Mini-EM wD | Gruppe B | Rumänien (TSV Roßtal) II | Österreich (DJK Rohrbach) II | 2:7 | |||||
10:30 | 2 | Mini-EM mD | Gruppe B | Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) III | Österreich (SG Neutraubling-Regensb.) III | 17:9 | |||||
11:00 | 2 | Mini-EM wD | Gruppe B | Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) II | Spanien (SG Regensburg) II | 8:5 | |||||
11:30 | 3 | Mini-EM mD | Gruppe B | Spanien (TSV 04 Feucht) II | Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) III | 11:18 | |||||
12:00 | 3 | Mini-EM wD | Gruppe B | Österreich (DJK Rohrbach) II | Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) II | 12:7 | |||||
12:30 | 4 | Mini-EM mD | Gruppe B | Österreich (SG Neutraubling-Regensb.) III | Rumänien (TSV Roßtal) III | 8:11 | |||||
13:00 | 4 | Mini-EM wD | Gruppe B | Spanien (SG Regensburg) II | Rumänien (TSV Roßtal) II | 9:4 | |||||
13:30 | 5 | Mini-EM mD | Gruppe B | Spanien (TSV 04 Feucht) II | Österreich (SG Neutraubling-Regensb.) III | 12:18 | |||||
14:00 | 5 | Mini-EM wD | Gruppe B | Österreich (DJK Rohrbach) II | Spanien (SG Regensburg) II | 12:9 | |||||
14:30 | 6 | Mini-EM mD | Gruppe B | Rumänien (TSV Roßtal) III | Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) III | 16:19 | |||||
15:00 | 6 | Mini-EM wD | Gruppe B | Rumänien (TSV Roßtal) II | Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) II | 1:9 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 11:00 | 23059105 | MD | Bezirksklasse 2 VR | TSV Roßtal II | JSG Fürther Land III | 22:11 | |||
13:00 | 23057004 | MD | Bezirksoberliga VR | TSV Roßtal | JSG Fürther Land | 24:22 | |||||
15:00 | 20053271 | MC | ÜBL mC M 1 | TSV Roßtal | TuS Feuchtwangen | 31:21 | |||||
17:00 | 23022016 | F | Bezirksoberliga | TSV Roßtal | SpV Mögeldorf | 29:23 | |||||
19:30 | 20011018 | M | Landesliga Staffel N | TSV Roßtal | SG Regensburg II | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:00 | 23068106 | WD | Bezirksliga Staffel 2 VR | TSV Roßtal | TSV Wendelstein | 5:12 | |||
15:00 | 23023014 | F | Bezirksliga | TSV Roßtal II | 1.FCN Handball | 22:35 | |||||
17:00 | 23012017 | M | Bezirksoberliga | TSV Roßtal II | HG Zirndorf | 21:22 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 11:00 | 20063299 | WC | ÜBL wC M 2 | SG Kernfranken | TV Dietenhofen | 26:30 | |||
13:00 | 23057009 | MD | Bezirksoberliga VR | TSV Roßtal | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | 17:17 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 16:00 v | 23022023 | F | Bezirksoberliga | TSV Roßtal | HG Ansbach | 32:19 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 17:00 | 23014110 | M | Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 | TSV Roßtal IV | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 32:28 | |||
19:00 | 23014014 | M | Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 | TSV Roßtal III | TSV Katzwang 05 | 37:31 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 15:00 | 20048153 | WB | ÜBL wB M 1 | SG Kernfranken | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | 19:33 | |||
17:00 | 23022028 | F | Bezirksoberliga | TSV Roßtal | TSV 46 Nbg | 29:22 | |||||
19:30 | 20011035 | M | Landesliga Staffel N | TSV Roßtal | TV Marktsteft | 37:25 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 13:00 | 20053282 | MC | ÜBL mC M 1 | TSV Roßtal | SV Puschendorf | ZG | |||
15:00 | 23014112 | M | Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 | TSV Roßtal IV | HG Zirndorf II (a.K.) | ZG | |||||
17:00 | 23012029 | M | Bezirksoberliga | TSV Roßtal II | SC 04 Schwabach | 27:41 | |||||
19:00 | 23014016 | M | Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 | TSV Roßtal III | TSV 46 Nbg | 24:26 |