Fiete Reeder Halle 2 (116)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Marieneher Str. 4
18069
Rostock
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
August 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.08.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Gruppe A | HC Empor Rostock 1 | MTV Lübeck 1 | 18:12 | |||
10:00 | 2 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Gruppe A | Landesauswahl HVNB 1 | HSV Handball 1 | 15:24 | |||||
11:45 | 4 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Gruppe A | MTV Lübeck 1 | Landesauswahl HVNB 1 | 14:17 | |||||
11:45 | 3 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Gruppe A | HSV Handball 1 | HC Empor Rostock 1 | 14:19 | |||||
13:15 | 6 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Gruppe A | HSV Handball 1 | MTV Lübeck 1 | 16:13 | |||||
13:45 | 5 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Gruppe A | HC Empor Rostock 1 | Landesauswahl HVNB 1 | 23:21 | |||||
15:00 | 2 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Gruppe B | HC Bremen 1 | SG Flensburg-Handewitt 1 | 21:18 | |||||
15:00 | 1 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Gruppe B | TSV Burgdorf 1 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 1 | 20:15 | |||||
16:45 | 4 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Gruppe B | HC Bremen 1 | TSV Burgdorf 1 | 17:20 | |||||
16:45 | 3 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Gruppe B | SG Flensburg-Handewitt 1 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 1 | 20:12 | |||||
18:15 | 5 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Gruppe B | SG Flensburg-Handewitt 1 | TSV Burgdorf 1 | 11:20 | |||||
18:15 | 6 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Gruppe B | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 1 | HC Bremen 1 | 16:19 | |||||
So. | 27.08.2023 | 09:00 | 2 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Endrunde | SG Flensburg-Handewitt 1 | MTV Lübeck 1 | 16:23 | |||
09:00 | 1 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Endrunde | Landesauswahl HVNB 1 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 1 | 22:16 | |||||
11:00 | 4 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Endrunde | TSV Burgdorf 1 | HSV Handball 1 | 15:12 | |||||
11:00 | 3 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Endrunde | HC Empor Rostock 1 | HC Bremen 1 | 15:12 | |||||
12:45 | 6 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Endrunde | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 1 | SG Flensburg-Handewitt 1 | 12:15 | |||||
12:45 | 5 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Endrunde | Landesauswahl HVNB 1 | MTV Lübeck 1 | 16:21 | |||||
14:15 | 8 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Endrunde | HC Bremen 1 | HSV Handball 1 | 16:24 | |||||
14:15 | 7 | MJB | T Empor Cup MB Endrunde | HC Empor Rostock 1 | TSV Burgdorf 1 | 18:16 |