Philipp-Fenn-Halle (17108)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Rodgaustraße
63128
Dietzenbach
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 01.09.2024 | 10:00 | 1 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 M HSG Dietzenbach Selgros Cup | SG Egelsbach 1 | HSG Rüsselsheim/Bauschheim/Königstädten 1 | Pore./Rein | |||
10:45 | 2 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 M HSG Dietzenbach Selgros Cup | HSG Dietzenbach 1 | TG Eltville | Pore./Rein | |||||
11:30 | 3 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 M HSG Dietzenbach Selgros Cup | HC VfL Heppenheim 1997 1 | SG Egelsbach 1 | Hadw./Pete. | |||||
12:15 | 4 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 M HSG Dietzenbach Selgros Cup | HSG Rüsselsheim/Bauschheim/Königstädten 1 | HSG Dietzenbach 1 | Pore./Rein | |||||
13:00 | 5 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 M HSG Dietzenbach Selgros Cup | TG Eltville | HC VfL Heppenheim 1997 1 | Hadw./Pete. | |||||
13:45 | 6 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 M HSG Dietzenbach Selgros Cup | SG Egelsbach 1 | HSG Dietzenbach 1 | Pore./Rein | |||||
14:30 | 7 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 M HSG Dietzenbach Selgros Cup | HSG Rüsselsheim/Bauschheim/Königstädten 1 | TG Eltville | Kess./Lenh. | |||||
15:15 | 8 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 M HSG Dietzenbach Selgros Cup | HC VfL Heppenheim 1997 1 | HSG Dietzenbach 1 | Hadw./Pete. | |||||
16:00 | 9 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 M HSG Dietzenbach Selgros Cup | SG Egelsbach 1 | TG Eltville | Kess./Lenh. | |||||
16:45 | 10 | Mä/männl. | T 2024-09-01 M HSG Dietzenbach Selgros Cup | HSG Rüsselsheim/Bauschheim/Königstädten 1 | HC VfL Heppenheim 1997 1 | Kess./Lenh. | |||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 18:00 | 1 | Fr/weibl. | F 2024-09-07 F HSG Dietzenbach II - HSG Preagberg | HSG Dietzenbach 2 | HSG Preagberg 1 | ||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 16:00 | 1 | Fr/weibl. | F 2024-09-08 F HSG Dietzenbach II - TuS Breckenheim | HSG Dietzenbach 2 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. 1 | ||||
19:30 | 1 | Mä/männl. | F 2024-09-08 M HSG Dietzenbach - SG Arheiligen | HSG Dietzenbach 1 | SG Arheilgen 1 | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 13:30 | 1 | F | F-Bezirksliga G1 | HSG Dietzenbach II | TGS Seligenstadt | ||||
15:30 | 1 | M | M-Bezirksliga | HSG Dietzenbach II | TV Altenhaßlau | ||||||
17:30 | 1 | F | F-Oberliga Süd | HSG Dietzenbach | HSG Bachgau | ||||||
19:30 | 7 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | HSG Dietzenbach | TV Flieden | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 12:00 | 1 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksklasse 2 | HSG Dietzenbach | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 15:30 | 9 | F | F-Bezirksliga G1 | HSG Dietzenbach II | TG Hanau | ||||
17:30 | 13 | F | F-Oberliga Süd | HSG Dietzenbach | TGB Darmstadt | ||||||
19:30 | 21 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | HSG Dietzenbach | HSV Nidderau | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 12:00 | 5 | MJE | MJE Bezirksliga Gr. A2 | HSG Dietzenbach | OFC Kickers | ||||
13:45 | 7 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksoberliga | HSG Dietzenbach | HSG Preagberg |