Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee (270080)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Budrioallee
82223 Eichenau
Tel.: 08141-72662

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt
Haftmittel: nur vom Verein gestelltes

Februar 2023

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 04.02.2023 11:00   25 MD Bezirksoberliga Eichenauer SV SC Weßling     
    12:00   26 MD Bezirksoberliga SC Weßling TV Bad Tölz     
    13:00   27 MD Bezirksoberliga TV Bad Tölz Eichenauer SV     
    16:30   20021379 F Landesliga Staffel S Eichenauer SV ASV Dachau  Fins./Mudr.    
    19:00   20011378 M Landesliga Staffel S Eichenauer SV HT München II  Fins./Mudr.    
So. 05.02.2023 14:30   20048440 WB ÜBL wB SW Eichenauer SV TSV Landsberg  Würf.    
Sa. 11.02.2023 13:45  t   20053539 MC ÜBL mC SW 2 Eichenauer SV DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll  Würf.    
    16:30   20021386 F Landesliga Staffel S Eichenauer SV TSV Herrsching  Besi./Deli.    
    19:00   20011389 M Landesliga Staffel S Eichenauer SV TSV Herrsching  Besi./Deli.    
So. 12.02.2023 09:00   1 F-Jugend F/G-J. Anf. - S3 T4 HSG Gröbenzell-Olching TSV Landsberg     
    09:19   2 F-Jugend F/G-J. Anf. - S3 T4 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II Eichenauer SV     
    09:38   3 F-Jugend F/G-J. Anf. - S3 T4 TSV Gilching HSG Gröbenzell-Olching     
    09:57   4 F-Jugend F/G-J. Anf. - S3 T4 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II TSV Landsberg     
    10:16   5 F-Jugend F/G-J. Anf. - S3 T4 Eichenauer SV TSV Gilching     
    10:35   6 F-Jugend F/G-J. Anf. - S3 T4 HSG Gröbenzell-Olching TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II     
    10:54   7 F-Jugend F/G-J. Anf. - S3 T4 TSV Landsberg Eichenauer SV     
    11:13   8 F-Jugend F/G-J. Anf. - S3 T4 TSV Gilching TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II     
    11:32   9 F-Jugend F/G-J. Anf. - S3 T4 Eichenauer SV HSG Gröbenzell-Olching     
    11:51   10 F-Jugend F/G-J. Anf. - S3 T4 TSV Landsberg TSV Gilching     
    12:45   1 F-Jugend F/G-J. Fort. - S3 T4 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSV Gilching II     
    13:04   2 F-Jugend F/G-J. Fort. - S3 T4 Eichenauer SV II TSV Landsberg II     
    13:23   3 F-Jugend F/G-J. Fort. - S3 T4 HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II TuS Fürstenfeldbruck     
    13:42   4 F-Jugend F/G-J. Fort. - S3 T4 Eichenauer SV II TSV Gilching II     
    14:01   5 F-Jugend F/G-J. Fort. - S3 T4 TSV Landsberg II HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II     
    14:20   6 F-Jugend F/G-J. Fort. - S3 T4 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Eichenauer SV II     
    14:39   7 F-Jugend F/G-J. Fort. - S3 T4 TSV Gilching II TSV Landsberg II     
    14:58   8 F-Jugend F/G-J. Fort. - S3 T4 HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II Eichenauer SV II     
    15:17   9 F-Jugend F/G-J. Fort. - S3 T4 TSV Landsberg II TuS Fürstenfeldbruck     
    15:36   10 F-Jugend F/G-J. Fort. - S3 T4 TSV Gilching II HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II