München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. (280241)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Gaißacher Straße 8
81371 München

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt
Haftmittel: select profcare

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.11.2019 14:30   20042715 MC ÜBOL Süd 1 SG Süd/Blumenau SV Anzing  23:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   20032410 MA ÜBOL Süd SG Süd/Blumenau FC Bayern München  23:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   28012028 M Bezirksoberliga SG Süd/Blumenau FC Bayern München  17:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 10:30   20058613 WB ÜBL Süd 1 SG Süd/Blumenau HSG Würm-Mitte II  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   28024024 F Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 SG Süd/Blumenau III VfR Garching  19:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   28022026 F Bezirksoberliga SG Süd/Blumenau TSV Allach 09  33:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   28013027 M Bezirksliga Staffel 1 SG Süd/Blumenau II TSV Allach 09 III  25:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   28023023 F Bezirksliga Staffel 1 SG Süd/Blumenau II TSV Allach 09 II  21:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.11.2019 09:30   28058019 MD Bezirksliga 1 VR SG Süd/Blumenau TSV Solln  19:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   28059015 MD Bezirksklasse 1 VR SG Süd/Blumenau II TS Jahn München  16:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   20042722 MC ÜBOL Süd 1 SG Süd/Blumenau TS Jahn München  37:28    
    14:00   20032415 MA ÜBOL Süd SG Süd/Blumenau SV Bruckmühl  33:34    
    16:00   28022040 F Bezirksoberliga SG Süd/Blumenau TS Jahn München  23:35    
    18:00   28012041 M Bezirksoberliga SG Süd/Blumenau TSV EBE Forst United  29:32    
    20:00   28013040 M Bezirksliga Staffel 1 SG Süd/Blumenau II MTSV Schwabing  17:31    
Sa. 23.11.2019 18:00   28012044 M Bezirksoberliga SG Süd/Blumenau HT München II  Sikm./Tela.    
    20:00   28013042 M Bezirksliga Staffel 1 SG Süd/Blumenau II TSV Milbertshofen  Hauf.    
So. 24.11.2019 09:30   1 GE 24.11.19 Turnier 10 SV 1880 München SG Süd/Blumenau     
    09:50   2 GE 24.11.19 Turnier 10 PSV München ESV Neuaubing     
    10:10   3 GE 24.11.19 Turnier 10 HSG B-one II SV 1880 München     
    10:30   4 GE 24.11.19 Turnier 10 PSV München SG Süd/Blumenau     
    10:50   5 GE 24.11.19 Turnier 10 ESV Neuaubing HSG B-one II     
    11:10   6 GE 24.11.19 Turnier 10 SV 1880 München PSV München     
    11:30   7 GE 24.11.19 Turnier 10 SG Süd/Blumenau ESV Neuaubing     
    11:50   8 GE 24.11.19 Turnier 10 HSG B-one II PSV München     
    12:10   9 GE 24.11.19 Turnier 10 ESV Neuaubing SV 1880 München     
    12:30   10 GE 24.11.19 Turnier 10 SG Süd/Blumenau HSG B-one II     
    15:30   28023037 F Bezirksliga Staffel 1 SG Süd/Blumenau II TSV Milbertshofen  Gril.    
    19:00   28024039 F Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 SG Süd/Blumenau III SV 1880 München  Hauf.