Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle (260061)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Gröbenriederstr. 21
85221 Dachau

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt
Haftmittel: Dip'n'Grip Klebebalsam

Februar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 02.02.2020 12:15   26058055 MD BzK mD RR Südwest ASV Dachau II HSG Schwab/kirchen  19:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   26068510 WD BzK wD RR West ASV Dachau SVA Palzing II  6:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   26057310 MD BzL mD RR West ASV Dachau MTV Ingolstadt  22:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   20036165 MB Landesliga Süd ASV Dachau TSV Friedberg  24:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.02.2020 12:30   26023063 F Bezirksliga ASV Dachau III TSV Schleißheim  21:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   26014087 M Bezirksklasse Staffel Süd West ASV Dachau II SSV Schrobenhausen II  40:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   26022087 F Bezirksoberliga ASV Dachau II MTV Pfaffenhofen  26:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   26012086 M Bezirksoberliga ASV Dachau SVW Burghausen  23:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   26014286 M Bezirksklasse Staffel Nord West ASV Dachau III DJK Ingolstadt  34:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.02.2020 10:00   21 mF mF Staffel 6 RR ASV Dachau ASV Dachau II     
    10:20   22 mF mF Staffel 6 RR TSV Indersdorf SpVgg Erdweg     
    10:40   23 mF mF Staffel 6 RR HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau     
    11:00   24 mF mF Staffel 6 RR ASV Dachau II TSV Indersdorf     
    11:20   25 mF mF Staffel 6 RR SpVgg Erdweg HSG Schwab/kirchen     
    11:40   26 mF mF Staffel 6 RR ASV Dachau TSV Indersdorf     
    12:00   27 mF mF Staffel 6 RR HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau II     
    12:20   28 mF mF Staffel 6 RR SpVgg Erdweg ASV Dachau     
    12:40   29 mF mF Staffel 6 RR TSV Indersdorf HSG Schwab/kirchen     
    13:00   30 mF mF Staffel 6 RR ASV Dachau II SpVgg Erdweg     
    18:00  v   26024035 F Bezirksklasse Staffel West ASV Dachau IV DJK Ingolstadt  16:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.02.2020 12:15   26058057 MD BzK mD RR Südwest ASV Dachau II TSV Dachau 65  15:19    
    13:30   26057318 MD BzL mD RR West ASV Dachau TSV Indersdorf  29:31    
    15:00  v   20042856 MC ÜBOL Süd 2 ASV Dachau TSV Gaimersheim  27:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 29.02.2020 14:00   26024084 F Bezirksklasse Staffel West ASV Dachau IV MBB SG Manching II  Kahn.    
    16:00   26022100 F Bezirksoberliga ASV Dachau II HG Ingolstadt II  Band./Dipp.    
    18:00   26012099 M Bezirksoberliga ASV Dachau SC Eching  Band./Dipp.    
    20:00   26023074 F Bezirksliga ASV Dachau III SpVgg Altenerding II  Miha.