Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle (270100)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Bahnhofstrasse 15
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck
Tel.: 08141-92930

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt
Haftmittel: nur vom Verein gestelltes

Oktober 2022

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.10.2022 13:15   273422001 WD Bezirkliga West VR TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSV Landsberg  18:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   273422002 WD Bezirkliga West VR TSV Landsberg TV Waltenhofen  20:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   273422003 WD Bezirkliga West VR TV Waltenhofen TuS Fürstenfeldbruck  16:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   20011316 M Landesliga Staffel S TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II TSV Allach 09 II  25:33    
So. 02.10.2022 13:30   20037292 MB ÜBOL mB W TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSV Schwabmünchen  Bech./Schu.    
    15:15   20051124 MC LL mC S TuS Fürstenfeldbruck JSG Alpsee-Grünten  Bech./Schu.    
    17:00   20030204 MA LL mA S TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSV Ottobeuren  Napi./Scha.    
So. 09.10.2022 16:30   273221002 F Bezirksliga Ost TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSV Schongau II     
Sa. 15.10.2022 15:45   20062109 WC ÜBOL wC SW TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSV Haunstetten  Gohl    
    19:30   20011329 M Landesliga Staffel S TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II TSV Herrsching     
So. 16.10.2022 12:30   20042177 WA ÜBOL wA SW TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Eichenauer SV  Egge.    
    14:30   20037296 MB ÜBOL mB W TuS Fürstenfeldbruck JSG Burlafingen/Straß  Lipp    
    16:15   20047067 WB ÜBOL wB SW TuS Fürstenfeldbruck SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf  Lipp    
    18:00   273111018 M Bezirksoberliga TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III TSV Weilheim     
Sa. 22.10.2022 11:30   273321010 MD Bezirksliga Ost TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Eichenauer SV     
    12:30   273321011 MD Bezirksliga Ost Eichenauer SV TSV Weilheim     
    13:30   273321012 MD Bezirksliga Ost TSV Weilheim TuS Fürstenfeldbruck     
    15:00   273221006 F Bezirksliga Ost TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSV Murnau     
So. 23.10.2022 09:00   1 E-Jugend E-J. Anf. - S5 T2 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II Eichenauer SV     
    09:16   2 E-Jugend E-J. Anf. - S5 T2 TSV Alling HCD Gröbenzell     
    09:32   3 E-Jugend E-J. Anf. - S5 T2 SC U´hofen-Germering II HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II     
    09:48   4 E-Jugend E-J. Anf. - S5 T2 Eichenauer SV TSV Alling     
    10:04   5 E-Jugend E-J. Anf. - S5 T2 SC U´hofen-Germering II TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II     
    10:20   6 E-Jugend E-J. Anf. - S5 T2 HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II HCD Gröbenzell     
    10:36   7 E-Jugend E-J. Anf. - S5 T2 Eichenauer SV SC U´hofen-Germering II     
    10:52   8 E-Jugend E-J. Anf. - S5 T2 TSV Alling HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II     
    11:08   9 E-Jugend E-J. Anf. - S5 T2 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II HCD Gröbenzell     
    11:24   10 E-Jugend E-J. Anf. - S5 T2 HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II Eichenauer SV     
    11:40   11 E-Jugend E-J. Anf. - S5 T2 HCD Gröbenzell SC U´hofen-Germering II     
    11:56   12 E-Jugend E-J. Anf. - S5 T2 TSV Alling TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II     
    12:12   13 E-Jugend E-J. Anf. - S5 T2 HCD Gröbenzell Eichenauer SV     
    12:28   14 E-Jugend E-J. Anf. - S5 T2 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II     
    12:44   15 E-Jugend E-J. Anf. - S5 T2 SC U´hofen-Germering II TSV Alling     
    13:30   1 E-Jugend E-J. Fort. - S5 T2 SC U´hofen-Germering HSG Gröbenzell-Olching     
    13:55   2 E-Jugend E-J. Fort. - S5 T2 Eichenauer SV II TuS Fürstenfeldbruck     
    14:20   3 E-Jugend E-J. Fort. - S5 T2 HSG Gröbenzell-Olching Eichenauer SV II     
    14:45   4 E-Jugend E-J. Fort. - S5 T2 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck SC U´hofen-Germering     
    15:10   5 E-Jugend E-J. Fort. - S5 T2 HSG Gröbenzell-Olching TuS Fürstenfeldbruck     
    15:35   6 E-Jugend E-J. Fort. - S5 T2 SC U´hofen-Germering Eichenauer SV II     
    16:30   20011334 M Landesliga Staffel S TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II TSV Simbach  Kapp/West.    
So. 30.10.2022 17:00  v   273111006 M Bezirksoberliga TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III TSV Gilching  Napi./Scha.