Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum (230107)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Kapellenstr. 39
90762
Fürth
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 07.04.2024 | 16:30 h/v | 20011093 | M | Landesliga Staffel N | MTV Stadeln | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 28:31 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 18:00 | 23013129 | M | Bezirksliga | MTV Stadeln II | TSV Altenberg | 28:34 | |||
20:00 | 23023089 | F | Bezirksliga | MTV Stadeln II | TSV Roßtal II | 28:14 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 10:00 | 20026130 | WB | OL R1 T4 | MTV Stadeln | HSV Hochfranken | 22:14 | |||
11:00 | 20026131 | WB | OL R1 T4 | HSG Pleichach II | SSV Schrobenhausen | 7:7 | |||||
12:00 | 20026132 | WB | OL R1 T4 | HSV Hochfranken | HSG Pleichach II | 16:17 | |||||
13:00 | 20026133 | WB | OL R1 T4 | SSV Schrobenhausen | MTV Stadeln | 5:19 | |||||
14:00 | 20026134 | WB | OL R1 T4 | HSV Hochfranken | SSV Schrobenhausen | 16:16 | |||||
15:00 | 20026135 | WB | OL R1 T4 | MTV Stadeln | HSG Pleichach II | 18:16 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 10:00 | 20025160 | WA | OL R1 T7 | MTV Stadeln | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | 22:23 | |||
11:00 | 20025161 | WA | OL R1 T7 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld | HV Oberviechtach | 19:20 | |||||
12:00 | 20025162 | WA | OL R1 T7 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld | 16:32 | |||||
13:00 | 20025163 | WA | OL R1 T7 | HV Oberviechtach | MTV Stadeln | 20:22 | |||||
14:00 | 20025164 | WA | OL R1 T7 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HV Oberviechtach | 11:33 | |||||
15:00 | 20025165 | WA | OL R1 T7 | MTV Stadeln | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld | 17:25 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:00 | 23057500 | MD Quali | BZ-OR MD R1 G1 | MTV Stadeln | TSV Roßtal | ||||
10:45 | 23057501 | MD Quali | BZ-OR MD R1 G1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | JSG Fürther Land | ||||||
11:30 | 23057502 | MD Quali | BZ-OR MD R1 G1 | TSV Roßtal | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | ||||||
12:15 | 23057503 | MD Quali | BZ-OR MD R1 G1 | JSG Fürther Land | MTV Stadeln | ||||||
13:00 | 23057504 | MD Quali | BZ-OR MD R1 G1 | TSV Roßtal | JSG Fürther Land | ||||||
13:45 | 23057505 | MD Quali | BZ-OR MD R1 G1 | MTV Stadeln | TSV 2000 Rothenburg |