Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle (230268)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Herriedener Straße 25
90449 Nürnberg
Tel.: 0911-2312176

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Dezember 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.12.2019 12:00  v   20032016 MA ÜBOL Nordwest HBC Nürnberg II MTV Stadeln  34:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   20030041 MA Bayernliga HBC Nürnberg SG DJK Rimpar  31:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   20031026 MA Landesliga Nord Tuspo Nürnberg HaSpo Bayreuth  33:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.12.2019 14:45   23057100 MD Bezirksoberliga HR Tuspo Nürnberg HBC Nürnberg  10:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   23023027 F Bezirksliga Tuspo Nürnberg SG Kernfranken  31:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   23012049 M Bezirksoberliga Tuspo Nürnberg SG Kernfranken  26:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   23014426 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 3 Tuspo Nürnberg II SG Kernfranken III  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.12.2019 10:30   20042234 MC ÜBOL Nordost HBC Nürnberg HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II  32:42   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   20037219 MB ÜBOL Nord HBC Nürnberg TSV Wendelstein  29:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   20043436 MC ÜBL Mitte Tuspo Nürnberg TSV Roßtal II  33:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   20031029 MA Landesliga Nord Tuspo Nürnberg TSV Rödelsee  35:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   20032027 MA ÜBOL Nordwest HBC Nürnberg II JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld  30:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 13.12.2019 20:15   23012054 M Bezirksoberliga HBC Nürnberg HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.12.2019 16:00   23057105 MD Bezirksoberliga HR HBC Nürnberg SG Kernfranken  22:22    
Termin offen   20021081 F Landesliga Staffel N Post SV Nbg SG DJK Rimpar  0:0    
Sa. 14.12.2019 20:00   23022058 F Bezirksoberliga Post SV Nbg II Tuspo Heroldsberg  33:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.12.2019 11:30   23069025 WD Bezirksklasse HSG Rednitzgrund MTV Stadeln II  15:9    
    13:00   23014429 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 3 TSV Falkenheim TSV Fischbach  11:25    
Termin offen   23014238 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 TSV Johannis TSV Roßtal IV  0:0    
So. 15.12.2019 17:00   23013060 M Bezirksliga HBC Nürnberg II SG Altenfurt/ Feucht  36:24    
    19:00   23014026 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 HBC Nürnberg III TSV Katzwang 05  27:28