Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle (240148)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Schulstrasse
91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
Tel.: Halle 09135 / 8116

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 16.03.2019 10:00   3 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III     
    10:00   13 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Erlangen III HC Erlangen III     
    10:00   12 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II     
    10:00   11 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Erlangen HC Erlangen     
    10:00   10 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR TSV Röthenbach III TSV Röthenbach III     
    10:00   9 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR TSV Röthenbach II TSV Röthenbach II     
    10:00   8 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Forchheim III HC Forchheim III     
    10:00   7 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Forchheim II HC Forchheim II     
    10:00   6 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR SV Buckenhofen III SV Buckenhofen III     
    10:00   1 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl     
    10:00   2 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II     
    10:00   14 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR DJK Erlangen II DJK Erlangen II     
    10:00   4 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR SV Buckenhofen SV Buckenhofen     
    10:00   5 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR SV Buckenhofen II SV Buckenhofen II     
So. 17.03.2019 11:30   24059316 MD BZK Staffel Nord/West HR HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl TS Herzogenaurach  13:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:20   24059317 MD BZK Staffel Nord/West HR SV Buckenhofen SC Eltersdorf  17:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:10   24059318 MD BZK Staffel Nord/West HR TS Herzogenaurach TSV 04 Feucht II  26:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   24059319 MD BZK Staffel Nord/West HR SC Eltersdorf HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl  18:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:50   24059320 MD BZK Staffel Nord/West HR TSV 04 Feucht II SV Buckenhofen  19:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.03.2019 12:00   20038365 MB ÜBL Mitte HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl TSV Neustadt  Gumb.    
    14:00   24014053 M Bezirksklasse Staffel West HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II TV 1881 Altdorf II  Wagn.    
    16:00   24014051 M Bezirksklasse Staffel West HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III SC Uttenreuth  Wagn.    
Fr. 29.03.2019 18:30  v   20038358 MB ÜBL Mitte HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl HC Erlangen IV  Lipp.