Günzburg, Sporthalle (250125)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Rebaystr. 11
89312
Günzburg
Tel.: 08221-4151
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Haftmittel: wird vom Heimverein gestellt
Mai 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 10:00 | 20025166 | WA | OL R2 T1 | VfL Günzburg | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 16:8 | |||
10:50 | 20025167 | WA | OL R2 T1 | BHC Königsbr.09 | HSG Pleichach | 11:11 | |||||
11:40 | 20025168 | WA | OL R2 T1 | SVA Palzing | VfL Günzburg | 0:0 | |||||
12:30 | 20025169 | WA | OL R2 T1 | BHC Königsbr.09 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 0:0 | |||||
13:20 | 20025170 | WA | OL R2 T1 | HSG Pleichach | SVA Palzing | Fisc./Miel. | |||||
14:10 | 20025171 | WA | OL R2 T1 | VfL Günzburg | BHC Königsbr.09 | Fisc./Miel. | |||||
15:00 | 20025172 | WA | OL R2 T1 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | HSG Pleichach | Fisc./Miel. | |||||
15:50 | 20025173 | WA | OL R2 T1 | SVA Palzing | BHC Königsbr.09 | Walc./Wild. | |||||
16:40 | 20025174 | WA | OL R2 T1 | HSG Pleichach | VfL Günzburg | Walc./Wild. | |||||
17:30 | 20025175 | WA | OL R2 T1 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | SVA Palzing | Walc./Wild. | |||||
Mi. | 08.05.2024 | 19:00 v | 20010174 | M | Bayernliga Männer | VfL Günzburg | HC Erlangen III | Pign./Zinn | |||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 | 10:00 | 20026611 | WB | ÜBOL R3 T1 | VfL Günzburg | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | ||||
10:45 | 20026612 | WB | ÜBOL R3 T1 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TV Waltenhofen | ||||||
11:30 | 20026613 | WB | ÜBOL R3 T1 | SpVgg Altenerding | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
12:15 | 20026614 | WB | ÜBOL R3 T1 | SG Kempten-Kottern | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | ||||||
13:00 | 20026615 | WB | ÜBOL R3 T1 | TV Waltenhofen | SpVgg Altenerding | ||||||
13:45 | 20026616 | WB | ÜBOL R3 T1 | VfL Günzburg | SG Kempten-Kottern | ||||||
14:30 | 20026617 | WB | ÜBOL R3 T1 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TV Waltenhofen | ||||||
15:15 | 20026618 | WB | ÜBOL R3 T1 | SpVgg Altenerding | SG Kempten-Kottern | ||||||
16:00 | 20026619 | WB | ÜBOL R3 T1 | TV Waltenhofen | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
16:45 | 20026620 | WB | ÜBOL R3 T1 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | SpVgg Altenerding | ||||||
So. | 12.05.2024 | 10:00 | 25012301 | MD Quali | mD R2 T3 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Niederraunau | ||||
10:40 | 25012302 | MD Quali | mD R2 T3 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Aichach | ||||||
11:20 | 25012303 | MD Quali | mD R2 T3 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Meitingen | ||||||
12:00 | 25012304 | MD Quali | mD R2 T3 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Wertingen | ||||||
12:40 | 25012305 | MD Quali | mD R2 T3 | TSV Aichach | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
13:20 | 25012306 | MD Quali | mD R2 T3 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Niederraunau | ||||||
14:00 | 25012307 | MD Quali | mD R2 T3 | TSV Wertingen | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
14:40 | 25012308 | MD Quali | mD R2 T3 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Aichach | ||||||
15:20 | 25012309 | MD Quali | mD R2 T3 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Wertingen |