Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle (230268)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Herriedener Straße 25
90449 Nürnberg
Tel.: 0911-2312176

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 17:00  v   23014246 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 Post SV Nbg III MTV Stadeln III  37:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.03.2019 14:30   23023067 F Bezirksliga Tuspo Nürnberg TSV 46 Nbg  17:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   23014267 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 Tuspo Nürnberg II TSV 46 Nbg  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   23012097 M Bezirksoberliga Tuspo Nürnberg Post SV Nbg  27:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   23014467 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 3 TV Eibach 03 SC 04 Schwabach III  27:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.03.2019 16:00   23014271 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 Post SV Nbg III TSV Johannis  42:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   20021135 F Landesliga Staffel N Post SV Nbg SG DJK Rimpar  20:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   23012106 M Bezirksoberliga Post SV Nbg ESV Flügelrad  29:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.03.2019 13:30   20032078 MA ÜBOL Nordwest TV Eibach 03 II TSV Lohr  17:26    
    15:15   20036064 MB Landesliga Nord TV Eibach 03 TV Großwallstadt Junioren II  22:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   23022108 F Bezirksoberliga Post SV Nbg II ESV Flügelrad  19:31    
    19:00   23013108 M Bezirksliga Post SV Nbg II TV Dietenhofen  34:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.03.2019 11:00   20031050 MA Landesliga Nord Post SV Nbg MTV Stadeln  Altw./Rößl    
    13:00   23024045 F Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 TSV Falkenheim TSV Katzwang 05  Karp.    
    14:45   23014477 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 3 TSV Falkenheim SV Rednitzhembach II  Esch.    
    16:30   23014277 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 TSV Johannis TSV 46 Nbg  Fryd./Sieb.    
    18:15   23014478 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 3 TV Eibach 03 TSV Wendelstein II  Fryd./Sieb.    
Sa. 30.03.2019 14:15  v   23058140 MD Bezirksliga HR TV Eibach 03 SV Puschendorf  Lang.    
    16:00   20042187 MC ÜBOL Mitte-Nord Tuspo Nürnberg TV 77 Lauf  Ruff/Welt.    
    18:00   20021149 F Landesliga Staffel N Post SV Nbg TSV Winkelhaid  Sach./Weis    
So. 31.03.2019 10:30   23024048 F Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 DJK Eibach TV Dietenhofen     
    12:15   20036071 MB Landesliga Nord TV Eibach 03 TSV Rödelsee     
    14:00   20042189 MC ÜBOL Mitte-Nord TV Eibach 03 SG Auerbach/Pegnitz  Majc.    
    15:45   20032090 MA ÜBOL Nordwest TV Eibach 03 II TV Gunzenhausen  Majc.    
    17:30   23022119 F Bezirksoberliga Post SV Nbg II TSV Schnelldorf  Geck/Slui.    
    19:15   23013120 M Bezirksliga Post SV Nbg II TV Gunzenhausen  Geck/Slui.