Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium (240103)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Ruhalmstraße 10
91301 Forchheim

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Januar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 19.01.2020 11:00   20033132 MA ÜBL Nord SV Buckenhofen TS Lichtenfels  25:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   20037141 MB ÜBOL Nordost SV Buckenhofen SG Auerbach/Pegnitz  25:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   24012070 M Bezirksoberliga SV Buckenhofen HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V.  25:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   24013049 M Bezirksliga Staffel West SV Buckenhofen II TS Herzogenaurach  22:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.01.2020 10:01   14 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Erlangen III HC Erlangen III     
    10:01   11 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR TS Herzogenaurach III TS Herzogenaurach III     
    10:01   10 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR TS Herzogenaurach II TS Herzogenaurach II     
    10:01   9 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR TS Herzogenaurach TS Herzogenaurach     
    10:01   8 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR SC Eltersdorf III SC Eltersdorf III     
    10:01   7 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR SC Eltersdorf II SC Eltersdorf II     
    10:01   6 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR SC Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf     
    10:01   5 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Forchheim III HC Forchheim III     
    10:01   4 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Forchheim II HC Forchheim II     
    10:01   3 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Forchheim HC Forchheim     
    10:01   2 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR SV Buckenhofen III SV Buckenhofen III     
    10:01   1 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR SV Buckenhofen II SV Buckenhofen II     
    10:01   13 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II     
    10:01   12 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Erlangen HC Erlangen     
    14:00   3 ME Spielrunde Staffel West RR SC Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf     
    14:00   2 ME Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Forchheim HC Forchheim     
    14:00   1 ME Spielrunde Staffel West RR SV Buckenhofen SV Buckenhofen     
    14:00   4 ME Spielrunde Staffel West RR SC Eltersdorf II SC Eltersdorf II     
    14:00   5 ME Spielrunde Staffel West RR HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl     
So. 26.01.2020 10:00   24068306 MD BZK Staffel Nord/West HR SV Buckenhofen SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II  20:17    
    10:50   24068307 MD BZK Staffel Nord/West HR HC Forchheim II TS Herzogenaurach  7:20    
    11:40   24068308 MD BZK Staffel Nord/West HR SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II Baiersdorfer SV  19:5    
    12:30   24068309 MD BZK Staffel Nord/West HR TS Herzogenaurach SV Buckenhofen  22:19    
    13:20   24068310 MD BZK Staffel Nord/West HR Baiersdorfer SV HC Forchheim II  8:11